10 км чемпіонат України в категорії "Masters"

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:37:32 110036 Цветков Святослав 1981 Дніпро
2 00:37:59 110011 Меренков Віталій Валерійович 1984 Лебедин
3 00:38:03 110043 Петельгуз Юрій 1966 Дніпро
4 00:38:34 110006 Вовк Олександр Володимирович 1956 Харків
5 00:39:01 110020 Федорець Володимир Григорович 1961 Вознесенка
6 00:39:53 110010 Чеперис Юрій Олексійович 1969 Краснопілля
7 00:39:55 110050 Карпович Василь 1955 Камянське
8 00:40:01 110030 Печко Ганна 1986 Дніпро
9 00:40:14 110042 Чалик Сергій 1971 Дніпро
10 00:40:15 110018 Чайка Анатолій Васильович 1958 Бердянськ
11 00:40:20 110019 Багрін Володимир Стефанович 1954 Запоріжжя
12 00:40:23 110049 Іванов Євген 1956 Кривий Ріг
13 00:40:27 110026 Ребік Олександр Євгенович 1982 Запоріжжя
14 00:41:01 110045 Суровцев Сергій 1965 Дніпро
15 00:42:08 110003 Рудич Олег Васильович 1971 Київ
16 00:42:28 110025 Крижко Сергій Володимирович 1981 Запоріжжя
17 00:42:39 110038 Беднюк Олександр 1978 Дніпро
18 00:43:44 110009 Степаненко Василь Васильович 1968 Суми
19 00:43:45 110044 Пацан Олександр 1964 Дніпро
20 00:43:56 110022 Пономаренко Сергій Володимирович 1973 Веселе
21 00:44:45 110041 Приходько Вячеслав 1971 Дніпро
22 00:44:45 110039 Трошкін Дмитро 1978 Дніпро
23 00:45:15 110008 Островський Геннадій Миколайович 1967 Суми
24 00:45:20 110017 Майстренко Дмитро Євгенович 1986 Запоріжжя
25 00:46:01 110015 Рибас Дмитро Юрійович 1983 Запоріжжя
26 00:46:20 110032 Рожкова Вікторія 1978 Дніпро
27 00:46:46 110034 Азаров Денис 1988 Дніпро
28 00:46:47 110046 Жуков Олександр 1964 Дніпро
29 00:47:29 110037 Зимокос Георгій 1980 Дніпро
30 00:47:32 110040 Сидоров Сергій 1976 Дніпро
31 00:49:51 110024 Вахрушев Віктор Володимирович 1972 Запоріжжя
32 00:49:53 110023 Польська Наталія Петрівна 1977 Запоріжжя
33 00:49:58 110013 Діброва Владислав Вячеславович 1987 Суми
34 00:51:33 110035 Лях Владислав 1983 Дніпро
35 00:51:33 110001 Любченко Тетяна Петрівна 1957 Київ
36 00:51:43 110052 Петряков Микола 1948 Павлоград
37 00:51:53 110014 Прилепко Світлана Павлівна 1987 Суми
38 00:51:54 110012 Капуста Юлія 1987 Суми
39 00:52:11 110027 Кравченко Андрій Михайлович 1973 Запоріжжя
40 00:54:07 110028 Снесарь Сергій Борисович 1988 Запоріжжя
41 00:56:39 110031 Явтушенко Дарія 1985 Дніпро
42 00:57:49 110033 Обухова Олена 1977 Дніпро
43 00:58:14 110016 Саханицька Катерина Володимирівна 1987 Запоріжжя
44 01:01:15 110021 Шевчук Олександр Анатолійович 1964 Веселе
45 01:01:49 110007 Панасейко Микола Іванович 1934 Луганськ