Дистанція - 5 км (Львів)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:16:49 50087 Швець Володимир 1986 Україна Пустомити
2 00:17:44 50118 Луцкевич Микита 1995 Україна Полтава
3 00:17:54 50147 Пасальський Максим -0001 Україна Володимир-Волинський
4 00:18:26 50167 Lytvyn Andrii 1987 Україна Львів
5 00:19:01 50207 Максименко Дарія 1989 Україна Kyiv
6 00:19:04 50013 Славич Христина 2005 Україна Червоноград
7 00:19:26 50154 РИБАК ОЛЕГ 2007 Україна Львів
8 00:19:39 50093 Куренков Ігор 1974 RUN4U Україна Львів
9 00:19:58 50199 Петрів Дмитро 1990 Україна Івано-Франківськ
10 00:20:04 50211 Клименко Ярослав 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
11 00:20:10 50053 Костельна Юлія 1992 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
12 00:20:10 50214 Симоненко Іван 1997 Україна Львів
13 00:22:22 50083 Котик Тарас 1988 Україна Городенка
14 00:22:41 50137 Лаврусенко Іван 1986 Школа неформальної освіти "Камбала" Україна Полтава
15 00:22:44 50125 Врадій Анна 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
16 00:23:01 50205 Тимощук Андрій 2006 Львов
17 00:23:04 50115 Ковальчук Маркіян 1995 Україна Львів
18 00:23:12 50113 Ященко Данило 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
19 00:23:14 50040 Котельник Дмитро 2003 Україна Вараш
20 00:23:20 50198 Лачинян Мальвіна 1987 SRCU Україна Київ
21 00:23:20 50186 Дмитро Данілов 1973 Україна Львів
22 00:23:23 50133 Уський Максим 1994 Україна Львів
23 00:23:29 50052 Кротач Інна 1997 Україна Львів
24 00:23:36 50150 Таранов Олександр 1988 Україна Львів
25 00:23:37 50127 Баранова Дарья 1992 AUTODOC Україна ODESSA
26 00:23:38 50174 Valentyna Synenka 2019 Україна Львів
27 00:23:38 50119 Мартем'янова Анна 2001 Україна Львів
28 00:23:38 50074 Кулініч Сергій 2005 Україна Черкаси
29 00:23:39 50157 Глущенко Алена 1993 Україна Киев
30 00:23:50 50141 Швець Василь 1999 Split Україна Львів
31 00:24:03 50051 Geruk Maxim 2002 Україна Вараш
32 00:24:09 50176 Котис Назар-Маркіян 1991 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
33 00:24:15 50111 Бороботько Дмитро 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
34 00:24:18 50062 Сабітов Віктор 1989 Україна Львів
35 00:24:21 50203 Щеннікова Тетяна 2003 Львів
36 00:24:32 50079 Ходаковська Людмила 1981 Україна Вараш
37 00:24:33 50116 Остроушко Сергій 1993 Українська академія лідерства Львів
38 00:24:36 50068 Вітер Андрій 1992 Україна Львів
39 00:24:36 50011 Гомонова Надія 1992 Україна Львів
40 00:24:39 50161 Боднар Марта 1999 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Львів
41 00:24:41 50122 Марцінків Макс 1993 Україна Львів
42 00:24:43 50149 Tretyak Ihor 1986 Україна Ivano-Franivsk
43 00:24:47 50124 Василенко Андрій 1991 Україна Львів
44 00:24:54 50059 Ходаковський Богдан 2003 Varash Україна Вараш
45 00:24:55 50085 Герус Остап 2002 Lviv
46 00:24:56 50076 Шептицький Станіслав 1984 Львів
47 00:24:59 50106 Денисенко Валерія 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
48 00:25:02 50165 Довгань Павло 1999 Україна Львів
49 00:25:04 50084 Герус Максим 1996 Україна Львів
50 00:25:05 50070 Калініченко Андрій 1996 Україна Краматорськ
51 00:25:05 50086 Тішаєв Анатолій 2019 Україна Київ
52 00:25:09 50185 Ігор Артим 2007 Ocean Monsters Україна Львів
53 00:25:10 50179 Synenkyy Markyan 2003 Україна Львів
54 00:25:12 50144 Койнаш Лариса 1972 Україна Львів
55 00:25:16 50008 Зеньков Александр 1993 Бусенок Беларуь Ostrovets
56 00:25:19 50120 Гордійчук Анна 1991 Українська академія лідерства Київ
57 00:25:24 50105 Фаранюк Анна 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
58 00:25:25 50071 Пташкіна Ірина 1996 - Україна Львів
59 00:25:25 50007 Кушнаренко Людмила 1974 Україна Энергодар
60 00:25:28 50212 Садовий Андрій 1968 Україна Львів
61 00:25:29 50140 Ціпура Христина 1999 Split Україна Львів
62 00:25:35 50148 Zaiats Yura 1997 Україна Львів
63 00:25:36 50014 Рождественська Ольга 1988 Україна Київ
64 00:25:36 50015 Тимошенко Дмитро 1979 Україна Київ
65 00:25:38 50090 Найда Віталій 1993 Україна Одеса
66 00:25:40 50138 Полянська Юлія 1996 Україна Львів
67 00:25:42 50048 Писаний Артем 1995 Україна Полтава
68 00:25:45 50102 Гребеник Катерина 2003 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
69 00:25:50 50091 Полянський Дмитро 1996 Україна Львів
70 00:25:51 50170 Пилипчук Ольга 1985 Україна Львів
71 00:25:57 50194 Ющенко Олена 1991 Україна Одеса
72 00:26:00 50081 Заричанський Іван 1987 Україна Львів
73 00:26:05 50023 Пузерей Александр 1963 Україна Жовті Води
74 00:26:05 50204 Тимощук Ілля 2004 Україна Львов
75 00:26:27 50018 Кулешова Алина 1993 Беларусь Островец
76 00:26:30 50146 Работицький Ярослав 1991 Split Україна Львів
77 00:26:31 50034 Паучок Христина 1989 Львівобленерго Львів
78 00:26:34 50159 Мікула Олесь 1990 Україна Львів
79 00:27:04 50213 Москаленко Андрій 1987 Україна Львів
80 00:27:12 50208 Красновський Олександр 1990 Україна Львів
81 00:27:12 50039 Котельник Сергій 1973 Україна Вараш
82 00:27:13 50110 Лікар Аміна 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
83 00:27:15 50104 Щербанюк Діана 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
84 00:27:24 50200 Гутыря Александр 1985 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
85 00:27:24 50201 Гутыря Ольга 1985 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
86 00:27:24 50112 Винярська Христина-Анна 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
87 00:27:27 50155 Бачинський Остап 1998 Україна Львів
88 00:27:28 50029 Попович Оксана 1984 Львівобленерго Львів
89 00:27:29 50061 Дерба Володимир 1995 Webitel Україна Львів
90 00:27:33 50152 Chalyk Vadym 1970 Epikur Україна Lviv
91 00:27:39 50196 Пугасєй Роман 1979 NewRun club Україна Полтава
92 00:27:42 50184 Артим Юрій 2005 Ocean Monsters Україна Львів
93 00:27:44 50098 Хома Марта 1996 Україна Львів
94 00:27:51 50078 Мельник Олена 1976 Україна Львів
95 00:27:51 50077 Кондратюк Марія 1994 Україна Львів
96 00:27:56 50216 Назаренко Марія 1998 Україна Львів
97 00:27:59 50006 Сподарик Марина 1983 Україна Львів
98 00:28:00 50195 Моран Діана 1983 Україна Львіа
99 00:28:02 50030 Коковська Софія 1995 Львівобленерго Львів
100 00:28:03 50197 Карпушина Елизавета 1994 Masters Ski School Україна Львів
101 00:28:23 50177 Кутна Лілія 1999 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
102 00:28:23 50178 Гриневич Юлія 2000 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
103 00:28:25 50027 Мокіна Юлія 1982 Україна Львів
104 00:28:37 50065 Грищенко Наталія 1979 Україна Львів
105 00:28:41 50180 Кудільчак Наталя 1992 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
106 00:28:53 50060 Ем Катерина 1984 Україна Львів
107 00:28:55 50072 Шляхова Олена 1991 Україна Полтава
108 00:28:59 50182 Стана Володимир 1986 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
109 00:29:02 50151 Солодуха Тетяна 2000 Україна Львів
110 00:29:04 50025 Чопик Василь 1992 Колєґи Львів
111 00:29:08 50142 Ступак Данило 2002 Україна Львів
112 00:29:10 50108 Тарасенко Олександра 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
113 00:29:16 50073 Гоєнко Ольга 1996 Україна Полтава
114 00:29:19 50028 Костів Тарас 1976 Львівобленерго Львів
115 00:29:31 50092 Назаренко Маргарита 1990 Україна Полтава
116 00:29:35 50173 Шкляренко Інга 1981 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
117 00:29:41 50181 Міщук Ольга 1996 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
118 00:29:44 50002 Петровська Аліна 2001 Львів, Львівська р-н, Львівська обл.
119 00:29:49 50107 Семеняк Дарія 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
120 00:30:02 50067 Коваленко Антоніна 1979 Україна Львів
121 00:30:04 50153 Оленюк Любов 1997 Україна Львів
122 00:30:22 50215 Дзюбко Аліна 1997 Україна Львів
123 00:30:28 50164 Старощак Юлія 1993 Україна Львів
124 00:30:34 50055 Chorna Mariia 1994 Україна Львів
125 00:30:36 50158 Альошина Оксана 1992 Україна Львів
126 00:30:38 50139 Горковий Ігор 2019 Україна Львів
127 00:30:44 50168 Iven Oleksiy 1986 Україна Lviv
128 00:30:54 50101 Решетило Софія 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
129 00:30:57 50056 Marusina Veronika 1994 Україна Lviv
130 00:30:59 50131 Джежелий Богдан 1988 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
131 00:30:59 50095 Катрук Катерина 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
132 00:30:59 50037 Желєзкіна Марина 1986 Україна Полтава
133 00:30:59 50038 Росляков Олександр 1974 CHIORINO Україна Полтава
134 00:30:59 50132 Джежелий Мирослав 2011 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
135 00:31:03 50210 Дум'як Анастасія 1996 Україна Lviv
136 00:31:07 50123 Бойко Ольга 1986 Тернопіль
137 00:31:21 50217 Терлецька Наталія 1987 Україна Львів
138 00:31:38 50035 Гулавська Катерина 1990 Україна Львів
139 00:31:38 50036 Гулавський Ігор 1986 Україна Львів
140 00:32:05 50183 Артим Юрій 1977 Україна Львів
141 00:32:09 50117 Островська Марта 1993 Золотий Лев Україна Львів
142 00:32:09 50022 Бугай Вікторія 2000 Україна Львів
143 00:32:17 50017 Старко Катерина 1993 Україна Тернопіль
144 00:32:33 50021 Заблоцька Христина 1995 Україна Львів
145 00:32:34 50020 Василевський Роман 1995 Україна Львів
146 00:32:53 50193 Омельченко Вадим 1960 Nutrixxion Україна Львів
147 00:32:56 50206 Тимощук Аліна -0001 Львов
148 00:32:59 50175 Матвіїв Марія 1998 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
149 00:33:28 50082 Фандалюк Дарина 1997 Україна Львів
150 00:33:31 50089 Деркач Вікторія 1987 Україна Полтава
151 00:33:32 50103 Суховірська Марія 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
152 00:33:33 50109 Киденко Надія 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
153 00:33:44 50129 Фесенко Юлия 1983 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
154 00:33:44 50130 Ивахно Александр 1983 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
155 00:33:58 50192 Бандрівська Катерина 1987 Nutrixxion Україна Червоноград
156 00:34:05 50045 Марченко Вікторія 1991 Україна Полтава
157 00:34:23 50172 Староверова Виктория 1996 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
158 00:35:44 50066 Копитко Віталія 1980 Україна Львів
159 00:38:37 50075 Зінченко Юлія 1986 Україна Полтава
160 00:38:37 50121 Раб Богдана 1996 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Львів
161 00:38:40 50143 Burban Yuliia 1988 Україна Львів
162 00:38:53 50047 Дудка Олена 1997 Україна Полтава
163 00:39:34 50189 Бортник Софія 1996 Nutrixxion Україна Львів
164 00:39:34 50190 Омельченко Олександр -0001 Nutrixxion Україна Львів
165 00:40:16 50096 Голуб Ніна 1942 Фенікс Україна Львів
166 00:40:55 50046 Циганник Ірина 1988 Україна Полтава