Дистанція - 10 км (Львів)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:32:58 10167 Salo Taras 1981 Україна Lviv
2 00:33:11 10383 Вихопень Юрiй 1992 Нацiональна Гвардiя Украïни Україна Львiв
3 00:33:20 10398 Васьков Володимир 1984 Епицентр Україна Овидиополь
4 00:34:28 10235 Хоптяр Олексій 1995 Україна Яролинці
5 00:34:34 10299 Олексієнко Олександр 1996 Nike Run Club Україна Киев
6 00:37:33 10261 Shchelkunov Ilia 1991 Team One Mizuno Україна Dnipro
7 00:38:26 10393 Федюк Іван 1997 Україна Львів
8 00:38:31 10300 Садчіков Олександр 1994 @triathlon.krasav4ik Україна Львів
9 00:38:52 10221 Радько Мария 1997 Україна Одесса
10 00:39:06 10368 Микитенко Юрій 1993 Україна Полтава
11 00:39:16 10184 Шуман Євгеній 2003 Україна Львів
12 00:39:20 10157 Собко Валентин 1993 Україна Чернівці
13 00:39:29 10303 Стасенко Богдан 1997 Львівська ШВСМ Україна Львів
14 00:39:42 10319 Zabava Yuriy 1985 Ternopil
15 00:39:50 10306 Дуткевич Вікторія 1997 Україна Львів
16 00:39:52 10375 Лукіянчук Петро 1998 Україна Львів
17 00:39:56 10148 Кирик Марина 1997 Україна Львів
18 00:39:58 10346 Степура Адрій 1983 Україна Львів
19 00:39:58 10309 Гев‘як Остап 2004 Україна Львів
20 00:40:11 10220 Гетьман Анастасия 1996 Україна Полтава
21 00:40:29 10420 Гончук Сергій 1992 Україна Львів
22 00:40:30 10419 Нікулін Антон 1982 Україна Львів
23 00:40:45 10316 Щіпановський Артур 1996 Україна Хмельницький
24 00:41:21 10067 Парфенюк Віктор 1990 Самостійно Україна Київ
25 00:41:31 10412 Чикота Ярослав 1988 Україна Новий Розділ
26 00:42:05 10324 Матвейчук Галина 1985 Україна Володимир-Волинський
27 00:42:15 10078 Манукян Карен 1996 Україна Харьков
28 00:42:16 10433 Гриффен Юля 1988 Nike Run Club Україна Львів
29 00:42:24 10163 БЫК ДЕНИС 1983 РЕГИОН Беларусь д.Боровляны
30 00:43:08 10181 Нікітенко Роман 1983 Україна Київ
31 00:43:17 10133 Біда Андрій 1982 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
32 00:43:44 10305 Воронін Микола 1982 Україна Львів
33 00:43:58 10296 Закалюжний Cтепан 1999 Україна Львів
34 00:44:05 10138 Мендель Олександр 1996 Україна Львів
35 00:44:05 10233 Решетняк Олег 1991 Україна Дрогобич
36 00:44:11 10005 Вуйцік Максим 1978 Україна Львів
37 00:44:32 10332 Гур'янов Владислав 1997 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Донецьк
38 00:44:36 10195 Мацик Тарас 1991 Україна Львів
39 00:44:36 10077 Демський Богдан 1995 Україна Львів
40 00:44:38 10361 Myronenko Mykhailo 1994 VetalTeam Kyiv
41 00:44:47 10214 Параняк Ігор 1980 Kormotech Україна Львів
42 00:44:56 10187 Бублик Андрій 1991 Україна Львів
43 00:45:05 10023 Юров Олександр 1989 Run4U Україна Львів
44 00:45:08 10352 Дикий Андрій 1996 Олімп Україна Львів
45 00:45:17 10122 Panko Oleh 1973 SC Ultra Львів Україна Lviv
46 00:45:25 10079 Гродзіцький Євген 1996 Україна Кам'янка-Бузька
47 00:45:28 10395 Терещенко Михайло 1991 Україна Київ
48 00:45:28 10244 Меркелов Артем 1991 Україна Днепр
49 00:45:31 10330 Фролов Леонід 1997 Україна Львів
50 00:45:38 10186 Peretyatko Diana 1998 Україна Lviv
51 00:45:39 10238 Яворів Роман 1991 Україна Львів
52 00:45:45 10302 Бенч Назар 1991 Україна Львів
53 00:45:50 10293 Паук Мирослав 1998 Україна Львів
54 00:45:51 10394 Ners Andrew 1990 Україна Lviv
55 00:45:53 10039 Дмитрасевич Орест 1994 Україна Львів
56 00:45:55 10282 Вус Наталя 1988 ДЮСШ Яворів Україна Новояворівськ
57 00:45:55 10048 наталія ястремська 1985 ДЮСШ Яворів Україна Новояворівськ
58 00:45:57 10242 Шумейко Арсен 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
59 00:46:07 10196 Dadabaev Aibek 1988 FJC Україна Одесса
60 00:46:09 10411 Грицак Павло 1983 Україна Львів
61 00:46:25 10113 Садовський Олег 1990 Україна Дубляни
62 00:46:41 10101 Пастернак Ольга 1998 Львів
63 00:46:55 10403 Курдило Степан 1984 Львів
64 00:46:56 10413 Шумейко Яна 1991 Україна Киев
65 00:47:00 10135 Бугрин Ігор 1964 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
66 00:47:03 10248 Сахман Володимир 1990 Україна Львів
67 00:47:05 10239 Прінь Назарій 1989 Україна Львів
68 00:47:08 10292 Конопельський Назарій 1996 Україна Львів
69 00:47:27 10404 Слісенко Сергій 1996 СК "Висота" Україна Львів
70 00:47:38 10260 Делімарський Роман 1992 Україна Львів
71 00:47:38 10030 Дем'янів Владислав 1999 Run4U Україна Львів
72 00:47:54 10358 Козій Андрій 1985 Адвокат Майбутнього Україна Пустомити
73 00:48:01 10052 Бодай Микола 1990 Україна Львів
74 00:48:12 10154 Прус Ярослав 1981 Україна Львів
75 00:48:20 10388 Кауфман Костянтин 1977 Україна Львів
76 00:48:22 10349 Апетик Микола 2000 Студентська Рада Львова Україна Львів
77 00:48:27 10147 Прокопечко Наталія 1982 Україна Львів
78 00:48:33 10267 Малаховський Віктор 1989 Україна Львів
79 00:48:47 10059 Губанов Дмитро 1989 Україна Київ
80 00:49:01 10194 Mysko Nestor 1984 BFI Україна Львів
81 00:49:03 10140 Кравничний Вадим 1985 Україна Киев
82 00:49:05 10213 Войтюк Олесь 1992 Kormotech Україна Львів
83 00:49:05 10002 Лысак Руслан 2002 Україна Харьков
84 00:49:16 10367 Волянський Олег 1978 Україна ЛЬвів
85 00:49:27 10298 Віталій Курка 1993 Україна Львів
86 00:49:30 10203 Бурбан Юрій 1962 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Луцьк
87 00:50:15 10054 Бойко Антон 1991 Україна Полтава
88 00:50:16 10307 Шеверов Віталій 2019 Україна Львів
89 00:50:17 10331 Ткач Данило 2002 Україна Львів
90 00:51:33 10013 Загорський Орест 1987 Україна Львів
91 00:51:36 10338 Tkach Mykhailo 1988 Україна Львов
92 00:51:46 10076 Khyrivskyj Adrian 1998 Україна Львів
93 00:51:47 10152 Люцко Максим 1988 Україна Львів
94 00:51:49 10359 Клинчик Єлизавета 1996 Україна Львів
95 00:52:01 10333 Хромець Олег 1983 Україна Івано-Франківськ
96 00:52:10 10015 Мирончик Валерій 1963 Sumy Run-n-Roll Україна Суми
97 00:52:11 10384 Бабій Наталя 1990 Україна Львів
98 00:52:16 10083 Воронський Андрій 1997 Україна Львів
99 00:52:16 10174 Bubenchyk Yura 1992 Україна Lviv
100 00:52:18 10114 Причепа Тетяна 1990 Run4U Україна Львів
101 00:52:19 10047 Березюк Тарас 1979 RUN4U Україна Львів
102 00:52:23 10142 Ващенко Анатолій 1989 Україна Львів
103 00:52:25 10255 Білик Владислав 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
104 00:52:33 10314 Тимчишин Володимир 1992 Львів
105 00:52:35 10134 Здрогова Ліна 1982 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
106 00:52:37 10216 Недбайло Петро 1985 Україна Львів
107 00:52:38 10318 Наванкевич Юлія 1985 Україна Львів
108 00:52:41 10223 Антохыв Олег 1985 Берізка Україна Львів
109 00:52:43 10200 Троян Олександр 1994 Україна Городище
110 00:52:48 10092 Гайдук Виктор 1981 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
111 00:52:59 10429 Жук Анатолій 1946 Фенікс Україна Львів
112 00:53:03 10130 Цимбаліста Марта 1984 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
113 00:53:07 10069 Мельник Галина 1994 Україна Львів
114 00:53:07 10046 Житкевич Олексій 1984 FFS People Україна Львів
115 00:53:08 10068 Гаджиєв Руслан 1993 Україна Львів
116 00:53:15 10044 Рубаха Марія 1995 Україна Львів
117 00:53:17 10011 Яворський Андрій 1985 Україна Самбір
118 00:53:17 10212 Капериз Марта 1997 Kormotech Україна Львів
119 00:53:20 10132 Маляганова Юлія 1983 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
120 00:53:23 10017 Гаврилів Максим 1985 Україна Львів
121 00:53:24 10297 Стефанюк Євген 1980 Україна Львів
122 00:53:26 10208 Шморгун Олеся 1978 Kormotech Україна Львів
123 00:53:28 10326 Бень Артур 1997 Україна Львів
124 00:53:28 10370 Стрільчук Олена 1974 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
125 00:53:43 10094 Кошман Віталій 1982 Україна Кропивницький
126 00:53:43 10060 Гуменюк Роман 1992 Україна Львів
127 00:53:44 10061 Євушко Богдан 1984 Україна Львів
128 00:53:48 10229 Соболта Олег 1996 Shypshyna Run Club Україна Львів
129 00:53:50 10285 Мацко Алексей 1985 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
130 00:53:52 10418 Задерецька Анна-Марія 1994 Україна Львів
131 00:53:56 10416 Омелюх Владислав 1992 Україна Львів
132 00:53:57 10232 Лучин Ігор 1959 Україна Львів
133 00:53:58 10119 Антонів Наталя 1980 Україна Львів
134 00:53:58 10149 Заяць Богдан 1987 Україна Львів
135 00:53:58 10246 Нестеренко Андрій 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
136 00:53:58 10243 Приходько Богдан 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
137 00:53:59 10423 Деменюк Тетяна 1990 Україна Львів
138 00:54:10 10010 Ковалик Руслан 1982 Україна
139 00:54:15 10118 Гольдфельд Вікторія 1996 Україна Львів
140 00:54:24 10072 Дашко Андрій 1988 Україна Київ
141 00:54:27 10372 Smal Sergey 1981 In Beer We Trust Україна Львів
142 00:54:30 10310 Горбковий Віталій 1998 Україна Львів
143 00:54:32 10183 Остафійчук Олексій 1993 Україна Львів
144 00:54:38 10376 Любачівський Артур 2001 Україна Тернопіль
145 00:54:46 10269 Виноградська Альона 1981 Україна Львів
146 00:54:47 10050 Кость Світлана 1985 Україна Львів
147 00:54:58 10231 Сергійчук Теодор 2000 Україна Lviv
148 00:55:03 10022 Попович Віра 1986 Run4u Україна Львів
149 00:55:11 10355 Ломаківський Юрій 1979 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Львів
150 00:55:14 10153 Гінда Роман 1984 Україна львів
151 00:55:15 10288 Чень Роман 1987 Україна Львів
152 00:55:27 10071 Алєксєєва Вікторія 2001 Україна Хмельницький
153 00:55:31 10409 Капалєт Артур 2002 Україна Моршин
154 00:55:31 10215 Блистів Ігор 1982 Kormotech Україна Львів
155 00:55:39 10176 Юнда Валерій 1976 Україна Lviv
156 00:55:40 10341 Купець Олег 1993 Україна Львів
157 00:55:49 10084 Такова Оксана 1989 Україна Одеса
158 00:56:10 10351 Табачин Марія 1987 Україна Львів
159 00:56:10 10190 Кушнір Олександр 1991 Україна Львів
160 00:56:23 10334 Тягнирядко Ірина 1998 Україна Львів
161 00:56:26 10156 Гуфрій Андрій 1978 Україна Львів
162 00:56:27 10145 Manchenko Андрій 1987 Україна Львів
163 00:56:30 10410 Капалєт Олена 1981 Squad UA Runners Україна Моршин
164 00:56:35 10400 Стасів Олеся 1988 Україна Львів
165 00:56:35 10402 Шитова Яна 1993 Україна Львів
166 00:56:40 10102 Стасюк Ольга 1983 Омія Україна Львів
167 00:56:40 10099 Паласевич Ярина 1996 ОМіЯ Україна Золотковичі
168 00:56:41 10289 Гарасимів Володимир 1996 Україна Львів
169 00:56:41 10188 Лищук Лілія 1996 Україна Львів
170 00:56:43 10249 Жеребецький Степан 1988 Україна Lviv
171 00:56:45 10191 Kachor Olha 1990 Україна Lviv
172 00:56:48 10129 Фадіна Вікторія 1990 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
173 00:56:48 10172 Єршов Андрій 2001 Україна Київ
174 00:56:50 10399 Курило Марічка 1993 Радіо FM Галичина Україна Львів
175 00:56:53 10150 Borokha Lidiia 1987 Україна Lviv
176 00:56:56 10180 Martynenko Liudmila 1991 Україна Одесса
177 00:57:00 10043 Мельник Віктор 1982 AMIGO'S TEAM Україна Львів
178 00:57:02 10209 Альохін Ярослав 1990 Kormotech Україна Львів
179 00:57:02 10391 Марусяк Марія 1995 Україна Львів
180 00:57:03 10086 Касіян Роман 1991 Львівобленерго Львів
181 00:57:04 10020 Свириденко Марія 2001 Україна Львів
182 00:57:05 10274 Kosar Yaroslav 1990 Львів
183 00:57:08 10217 Звєрєва Наталія 1969 Україна Львів
184 00:57:10 10066 Подвысоцкий Олег 1973 Горіховий дім Україна Львів
185 00:57:13 10201 Tymofieieva Iryna 1988 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Kyiv
186 00:57:15 10369 Паращак Володимир 1992 Україна Львів
187 00:57:18 10401 Колесник Сергій 1983 Україна Львів
188 00:57:18 10178 Merkulov Dmytro 1985 Україна Николаев
189 00:57:19 10009 HALUSHCHAK IRYNA 1991 Україна Тернопіль
190 00:57:27 10226 Козак Олег 1993 Україна Львів
191 00:57:27 10227 Мякшинов Сергій 1989 Україна Львів
192 00:57:27 10224 Чех Віктор 1989 Україна Львів
193 00:57:27 10225 Наконечний Юра 1988 Україна Львів
194 00:57:30 10320 Павловська Ольга 1994 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
195 00:57:31 10120 Макогін Василь 1991 Україна Білий Камінь
196 00:57:34 10058 Віталій Єляшевський 1987 Ліга Доброго Бігу Україна Львів
197 00:57:36 10141 Щукін Олексій 1983 Україна Южноукраїнськ
198 00:57:39 10165 Штаюра Христина 1987 Україна Львів
199 00:57:43 10124 Коробко Валерія 1994 Україна Донецьк обл
200 00:57:47 10265 Чаус Тарас 1999 Rotaract Україна Lviv
201 00:57:49 10378 Гутюк Сергій 1981 UA SMM COMMUNITY Lviv
202 00:57:55 10417 Гроцький Андрій 1991 Україна Львів
203 00:57:55 10415 Вагіла Орест 1992 Україна Львів
204 00:57:58 10343 Івать Михайло 1983 Україна Львів
205 00:57:59 10449 Lytvynenko Maksym 1976 Україна Киів
206 00:58:03 10024 Мороз Олександра 1989 Україна Львыв
207 00:58:04 10254 Гнилоскуренко Олексій 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
208 00:58:06 10366 Воловодівська Марта 2001 Україна Львів
209 00:58:10 10335 Тягнирядко Ліля 2000 Україна Львів
210 00:58:11 10278 Bobyk Natalia 1990 Україна Львів
211 00:58:15 10356 Romaniuk Orysia 1994 Україна Львів
212 00:58:18 10273 Риженко Олена 1991 Україна Львів
213 00:58:19 10185 Бойко Наталія 1984 * Україна Львів
214 00:58:28 10095 Макаренко Олег 1992 Україна Киів
215 00:58:31 10166 Капшук Ольга 1986 Україна Полтава
216 00:58:34 10085 Ферб'як Олена 1987 Львівобленерго Львів
217 00:58:43 10407 Винницька Юліана 1996 Run4U Львів
218 00:58:44 10177 Остафійчук Артем 1994 Україна Львів
219 00:58:52 10055 Кондратенко Олена 1988 Україна Київ
220 00:58:55 10397 Соляр Софія 1995 Україна Львів
221 00:58:58 10263 Кісіль Наталія 1985 Україна Львів
222 00:59:02 10179 загинай дмитро 1979 Україна львів
223 00:59:10 10234 Babyak Marta 1981 Україна Львів
224 00:59:18 10088 Петрушка Галина 1984 Львівобленерго Львів
225 00:59:20 10247 Drozd Julia 1990 Українська академія лідерства Україна Lviv
226 00:59:26 10070 Чеснюк Віта 1992 Україна Харків
227 00:59:26 10032 Гайдар Павло 1994 Україна Львів
228 00:59:29 10136 Іванішена Тетяна 1965 FamilyRunClub Україна Бердичів
229 00:59:30 10049 Аксьонова Ірина 1981 Україна Львів
230 00:59:34 10219 Станишевський Віталій 1994 Львів
231 00:59:40 10348 Вислоцька Ліна 1999 Україна Львів
232 00:59:49 10074 Zakharchuk Andriy 1977 Intelliarts Україна Львів
233 00:59:50 10421 Markevuch Kateruna 1998 Україна Золочів
234 00:59:53 10275 Мосійчук Ірина 1996 Україна Львів
235 00:59:54 10250 Кабаровский Дмитрий 1991 INPROLUX Україна Львов
236 00:59:56 10323 Вадим Гура 1992 Україна Червоноград
237 00:59:56 10159 Білоус Оксана 1987 Україна Камянське
238 00:59:56 10321 Гайда Юрій 2019 Україна Львів
239 00:59:57 10045 Пивоваров Ігор 1991 Україна Мукачево
240 01:00:01 10287 Roik Dmytro 1995 Україна Lviv
241 01:00:01 10202 Бурбан Ірина 1988 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Луцьк
242 01:00:02 10164 Долгова Світлана 1981 Україна Кропивницький
243 01:00:05 10028 Плотиця Наталія 1996 Run4U Львів
244 01:00:08 10259 Мачуха Елизавета 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
245 01:00:11 10110 Чикаловський Микола 1987 Україна Болехів
246 01:00:15 10160 Стрижак Альона 1988 Україна Дніпро
247 01:00:28 10251 Леткий Ігор 1985 Україна Тернопіль
248 01:00:38 10313 Захарчук Володимир 1973 Split Україна Львів
249 01:00:42 10098 Чорна Олександра 1994 Україна Львів
250 01:00:48 10082 Римарович Наталія 1977 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
251 01:00:51 10256 Каранець Марія 1989 Україна Львів
252 01:00:54 10408 Kulbatska Tetiana 1984 In Beer We Trust Україна Львів
253 01:01:04 10144 Дудник Олексій 1994 Україна Одеса
254 01:01:24 10197 Цвікловський Андрій 1982 Львів
255 01:01:30 10204 liashenko Mariia 1997 Україна Київ
256 01:01:38 10363 Скіра Руслана 1999 Україна Львів
257 01:01:39 10087 Купина Володимир 1981 Львівобленерго Львів
258 01:01:45 10304 Чайка Надя 1992 Україна Львів
259 01:01:46 10373 Гентош Уляна 1994 Україна Львів
260 01:02:03 10093 Кенюк Валентин 1994 Україна Хмельницький
261 01:02:04 10342 Лерчук Ярослав 1998 Україна Львів
262 01:02:05 10121 Букша Олена 1992 Україна Львів
263 01:02:09 10347 Когут Володимир 1983 Україна Львів
264 01:02:11 10001 Грицан Валентина 1981 Львів
265 01:02:11 10390 Вислоцький Тарас 1993 Україна Львів
266 01:02:19 10211 Барабаш Михайло 1979 Kormotech Україна Львів
267 01:02:19 10345 Огуряєва Олена 2019 Україна Львів
268 01:02:33 10262 Шашурін Сергій 1987 Мамонт Україна Тернопіль
269 01:02:36 10081 Панасюк Анастасія 1999 Україна Львів
270 01:02:37 10199 Олійник Наталі 1998 Україна Львів
271 01:02:37 10329 Турчин Оксана 1996 Україна Львів
272 01:02:39 10389 Данилів Павло 1998 Українська академія лідерства Україна Львів
273 01:02:39 10258 Гомон Aрина 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
274 01:02:57 10103 Шелудько Марк 1998 Україна Львів
275 01:02:57 10252 Зелінка Назар 1986 Ternopil Running Club Україна Тернопіль
276 01:03:02 10065 Денис Зіновій 1957 Львів
277 01:03:11 10327 Чеснюк Віталій 1990 Україна Харків
278 01:03:23 10277 Ходак Остап 1994 NewRun club Україна Полтава
279 01:03:24 10339 Sychynskyi Vadim 1983 Україна Lviv
280 01:03:24 10279 Микийчук Оксана 1987 NewRun club Україна Полтава
281 01:03:43 10406 Тимощук Тетяна 1977 Україна Львов
282 01:03:46 10276 Кулібаба Олександра 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
283 01:03:50 10270 Панчишин Тарас 2000 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
284 01:03:50 10173 Чорна Анжела 1976 Україна Львів
285 01:03:56 10377 Деуліна Яна 1993 Україна Львів
286 01:04:07 10116 Саліхов Михайло 1996 Україна ивано-франковск
287 01:04:16 10014 Фисун Вікторія 1996 Україна Полтава
288 01:04:19 10170 Бутвинник Ольга 1995 Україна Кам'янка-Бузька
289 01:04:24 10171 Єршова Наталія 1978 Україна Чернівці
290 01:04:26 10380 Іванишин Діана 2000 Україна Львів
291 01:04:31 10056 Kuvayskov Viktor 1990 Україна Lviv
292 01:04:33 10379 Ощипок Віталій 2001 Українська академія лідерства Україна Львів
293 01:05:02 10382 Андріана Іванишин 1999 Україна Львів
294 01:05:35 10192 Золотаревич Ірина 1975 Україна Київ
295 01:05:49 10322 Коваленко Олександра 1991 hiphopsyhiv Україна Львів
296 01:05:53 10430 Gekhartl Olha 1981 Австрія Відень
297 01:05:53 10042 Повх Іван 1991 Україна Львів
298 01:06:00 10027 Stoiko Tetiana 1993 Run4U Україна Lviv
299 01:06:03 10089 Дудар Андрій 1984 Львівобленерго Львів
300 01:06:13 10175 Федькович Володимир 1989 Україна Львів
301 01:06:13 10031 Голубєва Тетяна 1983 Україна Львів
302 01:06:18 10400 Мороз Микола 1963 Україна село Ковалівка, Монастириського району, Терн. обл.
303 01:06:27 10291 Прус Юлія 1995 Україна Львів
304 01:06:43 10344 Франчук Василина 1984 Club Ultra Україна Львів
305 01:06:45 10354 Глюз Михалина 1998 Україна Львів
306 01:06:46 10007 Мірошниченко Катерина 1988 Україна Миколаїв
307 01:06:46 10240 Слєпцова Анна 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
308 01:06:46 10230 Благодир Аліна 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
309 01:06:49 10386 Панасюк Сергій 1977 Україна Ковель
310 01:06:49 10396 Скорейко Олег 1988 Україна Кіцмань
311 01:06:49 10218 Шміляк Людмила 1986 Україна Путила
312 01:06:49 10436 Поперешнюк Інна 1988 Україна Полтава
313 01:07:02 10228 Роїк Оксана 1983 Україна Львів
314 01:07:15 10123 Лащевська Віра 2019 Україна Коломия
315 01:07:23 10090 Польова Людмила 1975 Львівобленерго Львів
316 01:07:25 10253 Пересипко Анастасія 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
317 01:07:25 10128 Поліщук Валентина 1986 Україна Шпола
318 01:07:25 10241 Позднякова Діана 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
319 01:07:27 10257 Кремпоха Анна 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
320 01:07:40 10385 Подусівська Андріана 1999 Львів
321 01:07:40 10080 Severnyuk Anna 1988 Україна Хмельницький
322 01:08:05 10271 Міцяк-Манченко Анастасія 1993 Львів
323 01:08:05 10063 Гречаний Володимир 1978 Україна Київ
324 01:08:06 10062 Прекрасна Людмила 1983 Україна Київ
325 01:08:12 10073 Вартовник Віталік 2019 Україна Львів
326 01:08:13 10034 Крамик Інна 1993 Україна Львів
327 01:08:22 10301 Бандрівчак Ігор 2019 Україна Львів
328 01:08:30 10295 Чернишова Маргарита 1997 Україна Одеса
329 01:08:45 10381 Богданова Майя 1967 Україна Винница
330 01:08:47 10057 Дорогокупля Ірина 1988 Україна Запоріжжя
331 01:10:36 10311 Фірман Вікторія 1998 Україна Львів
332 01:11:03 10126 Велебнік Сергій 1992 Україна Донецьк
333 01:11:34 10336 lukavetska Oksana 1991 Україна Lviv
334 01:12:20 10245 Кух Владислав-Андрій 2002 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
335 01:14:16 10139 Островська Марта 1991 Україна Львів
336 01:14:24 10108 Шевченко Віталій 1985 Running club Poltava Україна ПОЛТАВА
337 01:14:24 10162 Шевченко Тетяна 1985 Україна Полтава
338 01:15:44 10328 Сорвiна Валентина 1973 Україна Ужгород
339 01:15:53 10104 Татаренко Наталія 1996 Україна Київ
340 01:16:09 10360 Польовий Павло 1985 Україна Чернівці
341 01:16:10 10357 Чобанюк Катерина 1994 Україна Чернівці
342 01:16:52 10155 Максимів Інна 1997 Україна Львів
343 01:19:07 10198 Марценюк Євген 1987 Україна Львів
344 01:19:28 10151 Марушкевич Ольга 1949 Фенікс Україна Львів
345 01:19:35 10207 Добриніна Людмила 1988 Kormotech Україна Львів
346 01:21:04 10362 Артим Ольга 1977 Мальви Україна Львів