Напівмарафон - 21, 0975 км (Львів)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:05:17 21327 Матвійчук Олександр 1984 KuzinTeam Україна Одеса
2 01:07:23 21323 Семенович Богдан 1986 швидка черепаха Україна Ківшовата
3 01:13:04 21363 Карташов Ростислав 1990 Львів
4 01:15:00 21305 Килярская Валентина 1990 Україна Николаев
5 01:16:46 21326 Семенович Наталія 1995 Швидка черепаха Україна Ківшовата
6 01:16:52 21253 Рабаев Максим 1993 Україна Київ
7 01:17:35 7047 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Новомосковськ
8 01:17:40 21537 Топал Ярослав 1992 Україна Одеса
9 01:19:14 7009 Мочоний Влад 1995 Чернігів
10 01:20:01 21507 Чмель Сергій 1982 Україна Івано-Франківськ
11 01:20:43 7053 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Україна Смiла
12 01:21:10 21155 Волошин Михайло 1990 Україна Дрогобич
13 01:21:26 21487 Гурин Михайло 1982 NewRun club Україна Полтава
14 01:22:16 21566 Арабський Андрій 1982 Львів
15 01:22:40 21442 Гребельський Віктор 1983 Україна Киев
16 01:22:57 21063 Дмитрук Роман 1975 Україна Винники-Львів
17 01:24:06 21095 Матвийчук Вадим 1976 Rivne running club Україна Ровно
18 01:24:14 21187 Мойся Сергій 1991 MC RunOk Львів
19 01:25:26 21472 Ермоленко Артём 1998 Чернігів
20 01:25:38 21567 Andrusyshyn Ihor 1985 SRT Україна Стрий
21 01:26:38 7029 Грабовський Станіслав 1986 Дніпро
22 01:26:39 21035 Музичук Леонід 1982 Луцьк
23 01:26:50 21387 Оприско Володимир 1987 Україна Миколаїв
24 01:26:53 21479 Бабічук Іван 1979 Україна Львів
25 01:27:16 21523 Довбуш Роман 1985 Україна Львів
26 01:27:25 21302 Kuzmenko Andriy 1992 Україна Червоноград
27 01:27:31 21534 Глубіцький Олег 1998 Україна Львів
28 01:27:32 7028 Власюк Олександр Миколайович 1970 Одеса
29 01:27:36 21390 Калиниченко Павел 1987 NewRun club Україна Полтава
30 01:27:54 7042 Шарапов Алексей 1981 Україна Миколаїв
31 01:28:05 21250 Гораль Мечислав 1969 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
32 01:28:05 21422 Чернюк Володимир 2000 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
33 01:28:08 7023 Бабаєв Сергій Сергійович 1975 Харків
34 01:28:12 21010 Мрикало Ігор 1971 Україна TERNOPIL
35 01:28:16 7017 Степасюк Андрій 1989 Луцьк
36 01:28:20 21041 Заяць Орися 2001 Україна Львів
37 01:28:36 21538 Кахнич Микола 1992 Run4u Україна Львів
38 01:28:40 21518 Бобрицький Олександр 1963 Україна Львів
39 01:28:43 21322 Holovchenko Alex 1983 Україна Суми
40 01:28:45 21418 Шпіц Андрій 1989 Україна Броди
41 01:28:51 21228 Пиндик Андрій 1997 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
42 01:28:59 21561 Дацик Данило 1995 Україна Львів
43 01:28:59 21376 Терещенко Віталій 1993 Україна Львів
44 01:28:59 21377 Гришин Максим 1988 Україна Харків
45 01:29:04 21241 Бондаренко Роксана 1984 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
46 01:29:49 21161 Новосад Ігор 1984 Україна Львів
47 01:29:57 21369 Готь Дмитро 1993 Україна Львів
48 01:30:13 21235 Пугач Олександр 1982 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
49 01:30:13 7021 Петро Медвідь 1966 Полтава
50 01:30:31 21368 Григорьев Богдан 1993 Україна Ирпень
51 01:30:33 21092 Виноградський Олександр 1989 Україна львів
52 01:30:48 21277 Куниця Олександр 1989 Україна Львів
53 01:30:49 21489 Lukashchuk Igor 1989 Nike Run Club Kyiv
54 01:30:57 21503 Перов Артем 1993 Україна Львів
55 01:31:11 21555 Palyha Andrii 1990 Україна Verblyany
56 01:31:24 21002 Красноплахтич Віталій 1983 Харків
57 01:31:30 21354 Шевоцуков Денис 1988 Україна Львов
58 01:31:32 21011 Мрикало Павло 1993 Україна Тернопіль
59 01:31:59 21210 Михнюк Олексій 1991 Україна Житомир
60 01:32:05 21367 Баличев Олександр 1966 Україна Червоноград
61 01:32:29 21271 Бігун Євген 1992 Україна Львів
62 01:32:33 21386 Новосад Володимир 1972 СК Ковель Україна Ковель
63 01:33:10 7020 Попович Євгеній 1987 Черкаси
64 01:33:15 21239 Хімка Віталій 1983 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
65 01:33:17 7075 Болсун Виктор 1973 Беларусь, Молодечно
66 01:33:21 21604 Левченко Дмитро 1987 Україна Київ
67 01:33:26 21513 Чубенко Евгений 1986 Україна Харьков
68 01:33:32 21330 Mykhalchenko Liubomyr 1990 Run4U Україна Lviv
69 01:33:35 21146 Гаврилець Оля 1990 Україна Львів
70 01:33:48 7041 Яцина Ірина 1986 Жовті Води
71 01:33:48 21470 Бартків Сергій 1987 Kyiv
72 01:34:04 21512 Волоський Павло 1970 Україна Чортків
73 01:34:12 21309 Pestov Andriy 1991 Україна Lviv
74 01:34:20 21533 Kalinka Igor 1988 Україна Kyiv
75 01:34:32 21088 Shulga Kostyantyn 1989 run4u Lviv
76 01:34:36 21190 Крутенчук Олександр 1998 Україна Одеса
77 01:34:41 21505 Тригуб Дмитро 1972 Україна Львів
78 01:34:57 7007 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 Київ
79 01:34:58 21337 Frooov Yaroslav 1998 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
80 01:35:10 21563 Заведюк Тетяна 1986 Borys Running Club Україна Ivano-Frankivsk
81 01:35:11 21078 Тумащик Александр 1972 Беларусь Островец
82 01:35:23 21298 Мещеулов Іван 1974 Україна Львів
83 01:35:35 21303 Довганич Михайло 2000 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
84 01:35:44 21481 Карпенко Юлія 1994 LeO-Team Україна Суми
85 01:35:46 7008 Пророченко Олександр 1971 Бровари
86 01:36:31 21238 Пухир Роман 1985 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
87 01:36:33 21114 Крисевич Євгеній 1988 Львів
88 01:36:34 21504 Василів-Немировський Юліан 1993 Nutrixxion Україна Львів
89 01:36:42 21084 Мельник Роман 1989 Україна Львів
90 01:36:42 21452 Анцук Максим 1988 Україна
91 01:37:08 21236 Лісний Богдан 1995 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
92 01:37:09 21176 Хімка Андрій 1973 Немає Україна Львів
93 01:37:09 7040 Волковинський Юрій 1982 Україна Київ
94 01:37:12 7026 Охріменко Сергій 1987 Чернігів
95 01:37:12 7050 Панченко Сергій 1958 Суми
96 01:37:14 21600 Яковина Віталій 1987 Три Леви Львів
97 01:37:15 21557 Tseliukh Taras 1988 Lviv Trail Running Club Україна Львів
98 01:37:22 21453 Заяць Данило 2001 Україна Львів
99 01:37:22 21265 Бойко Олександр 1982 Україна Львів
100 01:37:43 21389 Botsman Ihor 1985 NewRun club Україна Полтава
101 01:37:49 21180 Проказа Ігор 1988 Україна Львів
102 01:38:08 21536 Osmankina Nadiia 1992 AdidasRunners Kyiv Київ
103 01:38:09 21438 Іщенко Андрій 2002 BANZAI Україна Полтава
104 01:38:10 21544 Гнатів Роман 1986 Україна Львів
105 01:38:13 21307 Степко Дмитро 1987 Україна Дніпро
106 01:38:15 21230 Слюсар Ірина 1995 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
107 01:38:22 7031 Коваль Андрій 1984 Миколаїв
108 01:38:32 21355 Гірковий Роман 1957 Україна Львів
109 01:38:40 21017 Кагал Максим 1991 Україна Кременчук
110 01:38:41 21227 Чорна Яна 1996 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
111 01:38:49 21246 Макайкін Валерій 1973 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
112 01:38:52 21353 Шуман Руслан 1977 Україна Львів
113 01:38:55 21016 Данілов Дмитро 1993 Україна Суми
114 01:39:02 21263 Богдан Процик 1997 Україна Новояворівськ
115 01:39:10 7067 Марченко Євген Юрійович 1985 Київ
116 01:39:32 21165 Chernega Petro 1992 SC Ultra Україна Львів
117 01:39:48 21083 Сушко Михайло 1986 Україна Львів
118 01:39:51 21037 Новосилецький Максим 1984 Україна Львів
119 01:39:52 21458 Вітовський Василь 1997 Самбір
120 01:40:02 21003 Базарный Сергей 1980 Киев
121 01:40:04 21226 Кіт Ярема 1985 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
122 01:40:07 21169 Сафін Олег 1963 Україна Соснівка
123 01:40:19 21005 Гудзь Юліанна 1994 Україна Ужгород
124 01:40:31 21264 Фалковський Тарас 1979 Runners.Zl Україна Золочів
125 01:40:43 21069 Клюшин Олег 1972 Бусенок Беларусь Островец
126 01:40:54 21444 Мороз Юрій 1993 NewRun club Україна Полтава
127 01:40:56 21511 Калиниченко Ирина 1990 NewRun club Україна Полтава
128 01:41:01 21549 Миц Володимир 1990 + Україна Жидачів
129 01:41:08 21283 Мороз Тарас 1984 Iron team Cadence, Borys Running Club Україна Івано-Франківськ
130 01:41:08 21497 Петриця Юрій 1996 Україна Вербляни
131 01:41:13 21096 Сивий Назар 1988 Україна Стрий
132 01:41:21 21359 Осташевський Ігор 1992 Україна Київ
133 01:41:25 21202 Зарубов Михайло 1994 Україна Кам'янка-Бузька
134 01:41:29 21255 Островський Юрій 1987 Три Леви Україна Львів
135 01:41:30 7015 Ус Максим 1988 Чернігів
136 01:41:30 7033 Сташко Інна 1991 Київ
137 01:41:36 21085 Рибак Володимир 1982 Україна Львів
138 01:41:37 21129 Удовенко Олександр 1960 Україна Суми
139 01:41:37 21529 Bekerskyi Roman 1994 Україна Львів
140 01:41:39 21552 Шлабан Коля 1993 Україна Львів
141 01:41:42 21558 Високосов Михайло 1984 Україна Луцьк
142 01:41:44 21032 Пігович Ілля 1983 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
143 01:41:46 21135 Тростянчин Віталій 1987 Ultra Україна Червоноград
144 01:41:53 21099 Іванців Назар 1985 Run4U Україна Львів
145 01:41:56 21196 Сальник Юрій 1978 Україна Львів
146 01:41:57 21391 Лычковаха Иван 1986 NewRun club Україна Полтава
147 01:41:59 21256 Николишин Віталій 1981 Runners.Zl Україна Золочів
148 01:42:03 21450 Терлецький Тарас 1994 Україна Івано-Франківськ
149 01:42:07 21082 Матвеєв Ігор 1989 Run4u Україна Львів
150 01:42:14 21404 Кухарчук Максим 1996 Україна Вінниця
151 01:42:19 21178 Патіюк Ігор 1980 Україна Львів
152 01:42:25 21476 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Україна Кривий Рiг
153 01:42:28 21515 Іванців Ярема 1988 Україна Львів
154 01:42:32 21113 Лядик Максим 1993 Україна Львів
155 01:42:33 21399 Кучеренко Андрій 1976 Kormotech Україна Львів
156 01:42:49 21058 Лащенко Юрій 1987 Україна Львів
157 01:42:51 21417 Побережник Назар 1985 Україна Великі Мости
158 01:42:53 21350 Музала Анна 1985 SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB Україна Львів
159 01:42:57 7065 Гриб Віталій Олександрович 1982 Полтава
160 01:42:57 21461 Мартинів Володимир 1990 Україна Самбір
161 01:43:08 21258 Чукас Андрій 1981 Україна Золочів
162 01:43:13 21475 Грицан Мирослав 1978 Україна Львів
163 01:43:14 21023 Дубінко Денис 1993 Україна Ковель
164 01:43:14 21343 Годлевська Марія 1984 Україна Львів
165 01:43:19 21553 Масляк Святослав 2002 Україна Львів
166 01:43:20 21545 Шинаровський Ігор 1994 Україна Львів
167 01:43:21 21361 Taran Kolya 1990 Україна Ivano-Frankivsk
168 01:43:21 21375 Лин Олександр 1986 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
169 01:43:31 21282 Воронков Максим 1983 Україна Миргород
170 01:44:01 7012 Мордік Павло 1969 Київ
171 01:44:09 21366 Савченко Володимир 1959 Україна Червоноград
172 01:44:16 21527 Мищенко Василь 1960 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Баришівка
173 01:44:21 21351 Семироз Олександр 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Стольне
174 01:44:28 21445 Zaycev Yura 1990 SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB Україна Львів
175 01:44:28 21040 Красько Сергій 1980 Україна Червоноград
176 01:44:31 21413 Слюсаренко Сергій 1990 Run4u Україна Львів
177 01:44:35 21371 Підвірний Тарас 1987 Україна Львів
178 01:44:39 21308 Lishchuk Aliaksandra 1993 Білорусь Мінськ
179 01:44:54 21205 Ковалець Олександр 1995 Україна Київ
180 01:45:15 7052 Вівтоніченко Ярослав 1997 Україна Полтава
181 01:45:32 21433 Shekhovtsov Serhiy 1989 Львів
182 01:45:46 21499 usharuk bohdan 1987 спілка учасників ато волині Україна луцьк
183 01:45:52 21087 Vasylkiv Bohdan 1993 Run4U Україна L'viv
184 01:46:04 21468 Дерело Валентин 1974 Україна Рівне
185 01:46:05 21332 Урущак Іван 1951 ShypShynaRunClub, ABU Україна Львів
186 01:46:20 21223 Черкас Максим 1987 Україна Львів
187 01:46:26 21385 Дякун Юрій 1998 Україна Львів
188 01:46:27 21215 Бережна Тетяна 1989 УАЛ Україна Львів
189 01:46:46 21434 Сойка Святослав 2000 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
190 01:46:48 21492 Ленишин Назар 1996 Львів
191 01:46:59 21149 Дулин Ігор 1979 Україна Львів
192 01:47:02 21288 Тесленко Ярослав 1984 Україна Київ
193 01:47:04 21560 Ковалюк Юрій 1997 Україна Ivano-Frankivsk
194 01:47:11 21429 Козак Ярослав 1956 Україна Львів
195 01:47:11 21356 Зейналов Аслан 1996 Україна Львів
196 01:47:14 21395 Онищенко Александр 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
197 01:47:15 21448 Говда Юрій 1972 Standartpark Run & Tri Club Україна Львів
198 01:47:15 21051 Пиріг Андрій 1974 Україна Тернопіль
199 01:47:19 21102 Кірвас Іван 1992 Україна Львів
200 01:47:22 21548 Капалєт Андрій 1977 Squad UA Runners Україна Моршин
201 01:47:22 21531 Якубів Тарас 1992 Україна Львів
202 01:47:23 21028 Зюман Сергій 1986 Україна Київ
203 01:47:23 21514 Tokar Inna 1985 UA Runners Україна Киев
204 01:47:29 21231 Величкевич Юлія 1992 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
205 01:47:30 21232 Крамаренко Микола 1981 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
206 01:47:35 21106 Цепінь Віктор 1983 Україна Львів
207 01:47:39 21427 Жеребецький Тарас 2000 Україна Львів
208 01:47:39 21304 Rudenko Igor 1985 БОС Україна Біла Церква
209 01:47:43 21460 Заяць Олег 1990 Львів
210 01:47:44 21440 Сушко Андрій 1992 Україна Львів
211 01:47:48 21556 Бабяк Ігор 1989 Україна Львів
212 01:47:59 21293 Алендарь Артем 1978 Україна Львів
213 01:48:01 21501 Кузьменко Яна 1992 Run21 Україна Київ
214 01:48:16 21070 Богдан Зоряна 1980 Україна Львів
215 01:48:19 21421 Река Роман 1996 Україна Київ
216 01:48:19 21420 Река Олександр 1989 Adidas Runners Україна Київ
217 01:48:28 21310 Karpovich Hanna 1992 Білорусь Мінськ
218 01:48:42 21159 Pikh Oleg 1988 Україна Lviv
219 01:48:43 21517 Shevchuk Paul 1988 Україна Lviv
220 01:48:48 21213 Гоголь Святослав 2001 УАЛ Україна Пустомити
221 01:48:48 21198 Лех Володимир 1978 Україна Львів
222 01:48:58 21500 Яцюк Володимир 1986 Україна Львов
223 01:48:59 21222 Никоненко Сергей 1958 Україна Кременчуг
224 01:49:07 21477 Kisko Volodymyr 1996 Україна Самбір
225 01:49:15 21281 Мигаль Іван 1988 Україна Львів
226 01:49:15 21463 Кащак Тарас 1994 Уле Юрген Україна Сокільники
227 01:49:21 21551 Машталір Каріна 1990 AdidasRunnersKyiv Україна Ірпінь
228 01:49:23 21325 Бредун Ванда 1991 Україна Полтава
229 01:49:24 21535 Puchak Volodymyr 1992 Україна Львів
230 01:49:30 21126 Rublev Anton 1988 Україна Lviv
231 01:49:30 21091 Pankiv Anastasiia 1992 Run4U Україна Lviv
232 01:49:39 7004 Вергун Артем 1984 Київ
233 01:49:41 21384 Куян Дмитро 1993 Новояворівськ
234 01:49:43 21425 Семчак Павло 1991 Україна Львів
235 01:49:53 7030 Гірняк Михайло 1989 Міколаїв
236 01:50:00 21423 Яна Матвєєва 1989 Аквапарк Пляж Україна Львів
237 01:50:05 21407 Федечко Кирило 1998 Україна Львів
238 01:50:14 21174 Кореновський Орест 1982 Україна Львів
239 01:50:24 21402 Юринц Тарас 1977 Україна Львів
240 01:50:25 21441 Микитенко Віталій 1984 Україна Умань
241 01:50:26 21267 Ковальчук Наталія 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Бережани
242 01:50:27 21252 Кулик Олександр 1987 ELVIS Україна Львов
243 01:50:33 21306 Білоус Ігор 1984 SOTA TEAM DNEPR Україна Камянське
244 01:50:37 21372 Каламбет Юрій 1988 Україна Львів
245 01:50:39 21229 Кирич Ольга 1994 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
246 01:50:40 21455 Baldonado Joshua 1986 Indianapolis
247 01:50:40 21030 Свистович Андрій 1979 Львів
248 01:50:41 21540 Гаврилів Юрій 1982 Україна Львів
249 01:50:42 21341 Khmelovskyi Volodymyr 1991 Україна Lviv
250 01:50:49 21564 Prokopiv Marian 1980 Україна Івано-Франківськ
251 01:50:52 21547 novak Anatoliy 1987 Craft & Kumpel Україна Lviv
252 01:50:56 21464 Шубєнков Владислав 1989 High Runners Україна Львів
253 01:50:57 21224 Нестерова Анна 1999 Run4U Україна Одеса
254 01:50:59 21396 Черкас Юрій 1996 Україна Львів
255 01:51:14 7036 Козерацька Яна 1992 Житомир
256 01:51:19 21509 Раков Руслан 1995 Україна Хмельницький
257 01:51:19 21486 Євгеній Чуйченко 1993 Україна Київ
258 01:51:23 21138 Нестеренко Алексей 1980 Україна Одеса
259 01:51:27 7005 Плюйко Микола 1946 Київ
260 01:51:31 7013 В"юнник Наталія 1975 Полтава
261 01:51:34 21494 Свистун Олександр 1985 Україна Львів
262 01:51:38 21498 Швець Володимир 1988 Інтертоп Україна Україна Львів
263 01:51:40 21200 Анісімов Ігор 1989 Україна Львів
264 01:52:17 21191 Остафінський Мар'ян 1983 Україна Львів
265 01:52:18 21167 Бобровский Максим 2001 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
266 01:52:20 7058 Спиридонов Андрій 1969 Україна
267 01:52:21 21508 Мисишин Ігор 1997 Україна Дрогобич
268 01:52:24 21317 Заліско Оксана 1956 Україна Львів-Малечковичі
269 01:52:26 21541 Вільшанецький Тарас 1996 Україна Львів
270 01:52:29 21142 Петрова Анастасія 1986 New run clun Україна Полтава
271 01:52:32 21543 Тимощук Владислав 1976 Україна Львов
272 01:52:37 21430 Великих Роман 1986 Україна Львів
273 01:52:54 21209 Лащевський Олесь 1993 Україна Коломия
274 01:52:59 21075 Попович Іван 1985 Run4U Україна Львів
275 01:53:00 21244 Орищич Юрій 1988 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
276 01:53:02 21111 Тимченко Андрій 1991 Україна Рівне
277 01:53:02 21171 Sydorak Bohdan 1993 Львів
278 01:53:05 21192 Лядик Ігор 1981 ПС ЗСУ Україна Львів
279 01:53:07 21173 Поліщук Олег 1986 Україна Шпола
280 01:53:11 21284 Дмитрієв Артем 2001 Україна Хмельницький
281 01:53:26 21243 Скобилко Михайло 1989 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
282 01:53:29 21349 Балагурак Ростислав 1990 Україна Львів
283 01:53:31 21416 Гук Роман 1997 Львів
284 01:53:39 21484 Зеленевич Мар‘ян 2001 УАЛ Україна Львів
285 01:53:39 21457 Бегей Сергій 1974 Україна Львів
286 01:53:41 21162 Kleban Maryan 1988 Львів
287 01:53:50 21388 Шевченко Алена 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
288 01:53:55 21065 Скорохід Ярослав 1992 15Five Україна Львів
289 01:53:59 7016 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Чернігів
290 01:54:02 21466 Бєлякова Ліана 2001 Україна Львів
291 01:54:07 21233 Собко Вадим 1982 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
292 01:54:07 21242 Барчан Андрій 1979 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
293 01:54:11 21166 Олексенко Олександр 1976 Убд-ато Україна Харків
294 01:54:18 21362 Кулик Олесій 1949 Фенікс Lviv
295 01:54:22 21220 Гук Маркіян 2000 УАЛ Львів
296 01:54:35 21344 Kharkhalis Anton 1989 Україна Lviv
297 01:54:45 21164 Вольський Олександр 1970 Львівобленерго Львів
298 01:54:49 21339 Скорохватов Микола 1985 Україна Львів
299 01:54:51 21124 Гнатів Остап 2000 Україна Львів
300 01:54:54 21338 Єршов Володимир 1978 Україна Чернівці
301 01:54:54 21018 Сітек Петро 2000 Львів
302 01:54:56 21495 copacinschi sergiu 1983 Україна Chisinau
303 01:55:05 21400 Михалик Дмитро 1983 Україна Тернопіль
304 01:55:07 7038 Зеленський Діма 2001 Черкаси
305 01:55:16 21358 Kryvda Mykola 1983 Україна Миколаїв
306 01:55:21 21163 Медведєв Дмитро 1982 Україна Львів
307 01:55:25 21021 Петруняк Андрей 1989 Україна Киев
308 01:55:26 21039 Семенюк Андрій 1992 Львів
309 01:55:35 21285 Сергеєва Юлія 1994 Україна Львів
310 01:55:45 21201 Бобало Руслан 1977 Україна Львів
311 01:56:00 21454 Cipolle Antonio 1976 Україна Львов
312 01:56:02 21225 Ясінський Денис 1986 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
313 01:56:20 21259 Волошко Наталія 1998 Україна Львів
314 01:56:21 21208 Білий Сергій 1955 Львів
315 01:56:30 21175 Кожома Віталій 1977 Україна Полтава
316 01:56:40 21108 Жовніренко Галина 1991 I Love Supersport Україна Одеса
317 01:56:41 21055 Яровий Володимир 1988 Україна Ізюм
318 01:56:46 21565 Kurtzig Sara 1972 San Anselmo, California
319 01:56:47 21072 Кочубеєнко Александр 1992 Київ
320 01:56:47 21045 Лой Оксана 1993 Київ
321 01:56:54 21218 Лепенець Вадим 1989 Україна Шпола
322 01:56:56 21275 Danylkiv Taras 1972 Україна Lviv
323 01:57:02 21157 Одійчук Володимир 1957 Інтерскло Україна Житомир
324 01:57:16 21410 Дармограй Владислав 2000 Українська академія лідерства Україна Миколаїв
325 01:57:21 21177 Іванченко Олександр 1994 НАСВ Україна Львів
326 01:57:34 7034 Чуян Віталій 1987 Буча
327 01:57:35 21273 Безотосний Сергій 1985 Україна Львів
328 01:57:37 21254 Мороз Олена 1979 Україна Львів
329 01:57:41 21550 Казарян Варужан 1983 Україна Львів
330 01:57:53 21052 Фреяк Богдан 1996 Україна Одеса
331 01:57:56 21049 Гладун Орест 1986 Україна Львів
332 01:58:00 21054 Дробенко Юрій 1986 Україна Львів
333 01:58:06 21347 Українець Богдан 1958 SC Ultra Україна Львів
334 01:58:11 21320 Кулініч Олександр 1982 Україна Черкаси
335 01:58:14 21446 Ващишина Оля 1990 Україна Черкаси
336 01:58:27 21118 Черненко Марія 2000 Українська академія лідерства Україна Київ
337 01:58:31 21411 Васечко Ніна 1996 Україна Львів
338 01:58:31 21204 Скрипець Микола 1988 Львів
339 01:58:32 7037 Матюшенко Анна 1991 Житомир
340 01:58:33 21415 Kuptsiv Olga 1986 Shypshyna Україна Львів
341 01:58:33 21004 Купріянов Даниїл 2000 Київ
342 01:58:38 21245 Ситнік Аліна 1988 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
343 01:58:50 21342 Мусійчук Олексій 1995 Україна Білгород-Дністровськ
344 01:58:52 21179 Василенко Степан 1990 Україна Львів
345 01:58:54 21170 Струсевич Дмитро 1989 Україна Київ
346 01:59:00 21568 Задерецька Анна-Марія 1994 Україна Львів
347 01:59:10 21046 Гуранін Михайло 1992 Україна Золочів
348 01:59:10 21378 Харечко Станіслав 1996 Україна Львів
349 01:59:17 21340 Карпин Олег 1993 Україна Львів
350 01:59:19 21137 Раїнчук Іван 1949 Україна с.Великий Жванчик
351 01:59:19 21074 Безсрочний Ігор 1985 Україна Київ
352 01:59:33 21471 Sylin Oleh 1991 Україна Львів
353 01:59:33 21060 Хмаренко Василь 1991 TRILEWY Україна Львів
354 01:59:43 21121 Burvis Tetiana 1984 Україна Lviv
355 01:59:44 21352 Островська Ядвига 1955 Фенікс Україна Львів
356 01:59:48 21184 Павлюк Павло 1999 Gutsul Running Club Україна ивано-франковск
357 01:59:55 21047 Ільницький Владислав 1996 Львів
358 02:00:12 21077 Євтушенко Сергій 1989 Run4u Україна Львів
359 02:00:30 21027 Кучеренко Юлія 1988 Львів
360 02:00:58 21120 Мизак Ярослав 1989 Україна Львів
361 02:01:09 21525 Шойко Валерій 1996 Keenethics Україна Львів
362 02:01:18 21559 Мозган Андрій 1988 Nokian Tyres Team Україна Київ
363 02:01:26 21451 Юсечко Сергій 1991 Україна Хмельницький
364 02:01:26 21426 Петренко Сергій 1995 Україна Львів
365 02:01:27 21335 Башмков Микола 2001 Україна Запоріжжя
366 02:01:31 21459 Левицька Аня 1999 Україна Львів
367 02:01:34 21140 Машталер Тарас 1964 Україна Львів
368 02:01:48 21528 Невшупа Владимир 1988 Україна Чернигов
369 02:01:51 21291 Маковійчук Танасій 1949 Україна Неполоківці
370 02:01:56 21044 Прачук Антон 1985 Україна Львів
371 02:01:57 21013 Денисенко Наталія 1984 Україна Львів
372 02:01:59 21097 Лущак Надія 1988 Run4u Україна Львів
373 02:02:00 21115 Клепачевський Владислав 1988 Україна Львів
374 02:02:03 21409 Дацко Віталій 1983 Україна Львів
375 02:02:09 21148 Гончарко Анна 1989 Україна Полтава
376 02:02:09 21314 Бовкун Олександр 1987 Україна Полтава
377 02:02:09 21313 Сало Роман 1989 Україна Полтава
378 02:02:09 21315 Одиниця Іван 1994 Україна Полтава
379 02:02:25 21203 Домну Дмитро 1983 Україна Чернігів
380 02:02:29 21278 Попик Юрій 1993 Україна Львів
381 02:02:39 21405 Чепіжна Дар'я 1987 Україна Полтава
382 02:02:46 21474 Гуменчук Олена 1994 Україна Львів
383 02:02:46 21199 Вуїв Ярема 1997 Україна Lviv
384 02:02:48 21397 Котелевська Ольга 1986 NewRun club Україна Полтава
385 02:03:07 21026 Теличкан Руслан 2000 Україна Івано – Франківськ
386 02:03:09 21240 Поліщук Марія 1979 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
387 02:03:16 7018 Лукьянов Сергей 1983 Харків
388 02:03:20 7035 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
389 02:03:49 21485 Шаповалов Дима 1983 Tribe10 Україна Киев
390 02:03:49 21546 Григорян Валентина 1977 Україна Львів
391 02:04:15 21186 Ваврик Володимир 1987 Україна Львів
392 02:04:18 21276 Латишев Юрій 1992 Україна Львів
393 02:04:19 21431 Бобанич Дмитро 1984 Україна Львів
394 02:04:20 21257 Дзень Анна 1997 Україна Львів
395 02:04:33 21019 Нагребецький Назарій 1990 Україна Трускавець
396 02:04:35 21490 Волочій Ірина 1982 Україна Львів
397 02:04:36 21094 Мацібора Іван 1989 Україна Львів
398 02:04:37 21248 Кулинич Марія 1962 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
399 02:04:38 21279 Марушкевич Микола 1944 Фенікс Україна Львів
400 02:05:07 21539 Лисенко Ольга 1989 Україна
401 02:05:16 21300 ковалевский Денис 1986 Україна Львів
402 02:05:17 21319 Холод Орест 1963 Україна Львів
403 02:05:21 21381 Присяжнюк Марта 1988 Україна Lviv
404 02:05:28 21068 Navrotskyi Andrii 1986 CARO-Run Kamianka-Buzka
405 02:05:41 21260 Скальський Володимир 1999 Україна Стара Вижівка
406 02:05:44 21207 Біловус Софія 1994 Україна Львів
407 02:05:46 21401 Pedko Olena 1983 Україна Lviv
408 02:05:47 21089 Шульга Зоряна 1990 Run4you Україна Львів
409 02:06:00 21064 Римарович Олег 1969 CrossBox KP Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
410 02:06:21 21031 Корольчук Мар'яна 2000 Івано-Франківськ
411 02:06:24 21145 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
412 02:06:39 21334 Потягайло Олесь 1990 MARKQUEN Луцьк
413 02:06:40 21185 Оксенюк Віталій 1992 Україна Луцьк
414 02:07:30 21130 Каренькова Нина 1993 Беларусь Островец
415 02:07:33 21183 Цибенко Віра 1978 I Love Supersport Україна Одеса
416 02:07:33 21370 Цибенко Олександр 1980 Україна Одеса
417 02:07:50 21251 Колодяжний Андрій 1993 Україна Кам'янка-Бузька
418 02:07:51 21467 Няньчур Владислав 1997 Україна Львів
419 02:08:00 21181 Щербачук Софія 2000 УАЛ Україна Київ.
420 02:08:40 21009 Mykola Holubev 1992 Lviv
421 02:08:49 21123 Брусак Іван 1994 Львів
422 02:08:52 21522 Ільчук Анастасія 1991 Україна Львів
423 02:09:01 21532 Косендяк Назар 1995 Україна Львів
424 02:09:10 21144 Середа Ірина 1990 Run4U Україна Львів
425 02:09:12 21333 Кришмару Віктор 1969 Україна Чернівці
426 02:09:49 21502 Басістий Василь 1997 Україна Львів
427 02:09:59 21086 Білинський Тарас 1988 Україна Львів
428 02:10:04 7010 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
429 02:10:08 21491 Ісаєв Рустам 1979 Україна Київ
430 02:10:11 21562 Лаврішко Євген 1990 Україна Львів
431 02:10:22 21521 Кіт Наталія 1994 Україна Львів
432 02:10:40 21373 Щербакова Анна 1991 Україна Київ
433 02:11:00 21473 Клименко Віталій 1991 Україна Львів
434 02:11:36 21237 Бабенко Вікторія 1991 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
435 02:12:05 21478 Плекан Назар 1989 Львів
436 02:12:22 21462 Прикупенко Максим 1977 Україна Львов
437 02:12:35 21168 Баштова Катерина 1992 Україна Біловодськ
438 02:12:58 21345 Лисий Ігор 1945 Фенікс Україна Львів
439 02:13:37 21398 Литовченко Ира 1988 NewRun club Україна Полтава
440 02:13:40 21408 Дум'як Павло 1994 Україна Львів
441 02:13:43 21132 Витищенко Вероніка 1990 Україна Київ
442 02:13:43 21112 Petrakov Petro 2001 Kiev
443 02:14:07 21043 Дубно Василь 1995 Україна Золочів
444 02:14:17 21020 Вацик Александра 1997 Киев
445 02:14:32 7003 Maki Мatt 1976 Kиїв
446 02:14:40 21432 Іванів Богдан 1988 Україна Львів
447 02:15:45 21526 Bukhonok Elena 1989 Kyiv
448 02:16:11 21073 Doronichev Ruslan 1990 Україна Lviv
449 02:16:34 21059 Максимчук Мирослава 1972 Adidas runners Kyiv Україна Київ
450 02:16:39 21483 Когут Олег 1969 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Львів
451 02:16:53 21269 Матусєвич Ксенія 1997 Україна Львів
452 02:16:53 21143 Тараник Олексій 1987 Спілка Ветеранів АТО Україна Харків
453 02:16:53 21172 Млинко Оксана 1988 Україна Тернопіль
454 02:17:50 21268 Міхалина Максим 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Ужгород
455 02:17:50 21480 Рудницька Анастасія 2000 Українська Академія Лідерства Львів
456 02:17:51 21136 Кірницький Юрій 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
457 02:18:15 21234 Збаращук Галина 1982 ShypShynaRunClub Україна Львів
458 02:19:18 21057 Деніщук Іван 1983 Україна Львів
459 02:20:37 21312 Штепура Юлія 1993 Україна Полтава
460 02:21:17 21290 Страшко Тетяна 1992 Україна Полтава
461 02:21:26 21296 Філоненко Людмила 1960 МК Харків Україна Харків
462 02:21:51 21105 Косенко Вікторія 1985 FFS People Україна Львів
463 02:22:14 21033 Гнатів Оля 1998 Львів
464 02:22:55 21214 Джек Юлія 2001 УАЛ Україна львів
465 02:23:27 21346 Шимків Софія 1999 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Львів
466 02:24:03 21274 Далівська Олеся 1988 Україна Львів
467 02:24:15 7069 Ставінська Людмила 1956 Україна Полтава
468 02:25:52 21053 Пиріг Олена 2000 Україна Тернопіль
469 02:30:35 21289 Черевко Марія 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Київ
470 02:33:04 21280 Андреєва Світлана 1959 Феникс Україна Львів
471 02:34:23 21374 Пиріг Ірина 1995 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Львів
472 02:34:49 21194 Мороз Сергій 1992 Україна Львів
473 02:41:01 21024 Пачковська Соломія 2000 Львів
474 02:46:55 21414 Протасова Ірина 2000 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Чернівці