Дистанція - 10 км (Полтава)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:36:21 10081 Кавецький Владислав 2001 Україна Київ
2 00:37:04 10130 Sokolenko Oleksandr 1993 Україна Дніпро
3 00:37:31 10091 Кодак Олександр 1984 RC Kremen Кременчук
4 00:38:25 10104 Панібрат Віталій 1988 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
5 00:38:36 10077 Ходус Анатолій 1982 #побігли Україна Запоріжжя
6 00:39:50 10049 мочоний влад 1995 БІговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
7 00:39:50 10133 Хардин Олег 1982 NewRun club Україна Полтава
8 00:40:52 10215 Slabchenko Oleg 1980 Україна Харків
9 00:42:53 10067 Шевченко Владислав 1994 Україна Полтава
10 00:43:56 10149 Тхапа Сангарш 1988 Kharkov Road Runners Україна Харьков
11 00:45:02 10203 Кузнецов Олексій 1985 Україна Полтава
12 00:45:22 10118 Лукашов Дмитрий 1986 lemodan.run Україна Днепр
13 00:45:35 10022 Василюк Руслан 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Полтава
14 00:46:42 10183 Зима Вікторія 1988 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Полтава
15 00:46:44 10018 Тарасенко Ігор 1988 Пожарный Днепр Україна Дніпро
16 00:46:47 10132 Фомівка Анна 1994 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
17 00:47:40 10169 Radionyuk Oleksandr 1980 Україна Київ
18 00:47:40 10020 Іванков Микола 1996 ОМЕГА Україна Олександрія
19 00:47:55 10162 Божко Макс 1987 Sportlife Україна Полтава
20 00:47:56 10065 Жолонко Олександр 1990 Карлівка Україна Карлівка
21 00:47:58 10021 Радченко Андрій 1985 Омега Україна Олександрія
22 00:47:58 10019 Гладиш Роман 1990 СПАРТАН Україна Олександрія
23 00:48:01 10079 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Team-One-Mizuno Днепр
24 00:48:28 10170 Макаренко Игорь 1970 Україна Краматорск
25 00:48:29 10123 Боєв Ігор 1971 Україна Полтава
26 00:48:31 10111 Тригубенко Марина 1990 Киïв
27 00:48:33 10137 Клименко Вікторія 1970 Україна Полтава
28 00:48:57 10173 Разумов Роман 1989 Україна Кременчук
29 00:49:08 10220 Пятко Миша 1988 NewRun club Україна Полтава
30 00:49:10 10151 Рахман Павел 1987 Україна Харьков
31 00:49:11 10036 Добродій Дмитро 1978 #побігли Україна Каменское
32 00:49:12 10135 Леоненко Дмитрій 2003 Україна Чернігів
33 00:49:37 10125 Овдиенко Захар 1996 Україна, Харкiв
34 00:49:54 10187 Маценко Николай 1961 Всеукраинская федерация каратэ Син-Себу Україна Киев
35 00:50:18 10043 Приймачук Наталія 1979 Побігли Україна Київ
36 00:50:38 10034 Пєшкова Марія 2004 #Побігли Україна Дніпр
37 00:50:45 10163 Ярош Андрій 2001 Українська академія лідерства Україна Полтава
38 00:51:02 10219 Голда Антон 1981 Vitolin team Україна Запоріжжя
39 00:51:10 10112 Тригубенко Андрей 1985 Forward Bank Run Team Україна Полтава
40 00:51:13 10138 Ченцова Юлія 1985 RDX Україна Харків
41 00:51:25 10184 Жолнерук Сергей 1991 Active Life Україна Александрия
42 00:51:29 10176 Omelchenko Stanislav 1990 Україна Novomoskovsk
43 00:51:41 10037 Самотуга Сергій 1975 Україна Олександрія
44 00:52:50 10193 Чернышова Марина 1990 Україна Харьков
45 00:52:58 10178 Федий Артем 1994 NewRun club Україна Полтава
46 00:53:23 10119 Васюк Вячеслав 1988 Україна Київ
47 00:53:28 10156 Ткаченко Владислав 1994 Київ
48 00:53:43 10007 Куксова Вікторія 1991 Україна Харків
49 00:54:07 10100 Оля Stasikova 1992 Adidas Україна обухов
50 00:54:24 10210 Жигура Віталій 1988 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
51 00:54:25 10194 Первашов Руслан 1975 Україна Харьков
52 00:54:49 10071 Пелешенко Євген 1968 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
53 00:54:57 10211 Скоробагатько Ігор 1987 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
54 00:54:58 10207 Стадніченко Владислав 1997 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
55 00:55:19 10140 Шмиголь Сергій 1993 Україна Черкаси
56 00:55:19 10064 Маяцький Дмитрiй 1974 «Спорт Клуб«АТО-М» Україна Харьков
57 00:55:23 10181 Komar Sergii 1989 Україна Полтава
58 00:55:26 10213 Панасенко Тарас 1989 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
59 00:55:26 10212 Шевченко Владлен 1992 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
60 00:55:38 10006 Одяков Андрій 1977 Україна Полтава
61 00:55:38 10038 Сікалов Геннадій 1967 Україна Полтава
62 00:55:50 10098 Свергун Артём 1990 Hamster of death Україна Кременчуг
63 00:55:50 10107 Мочаєва Ольга 1991 Україна Кременчук
64 00:55:56 10082 Корнієгко Євген 1990 Україна Полтава
65 00:56:03 10158 Маргарян Артур 1985 Україна Харків
66 00:56:05 10150 Звягин Александр 1986 Kharkov Road Runners Україна Харьков
67 00:56:06 10191 Носевич Надія 1980 Україна Кривий Ріг
68 00:56:19 10078 Radchenko Nataliia 1978 Україна Kharkov
69 00:56:46 10113 Югненко Юра 1992 Україна Полтава
70 00:56:47 10214 Павлов Артем 1988 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
71 00:56:47 10105 Московець Артем 1991 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
72 00:56:50 10127 Терещенко Михайло 1991 Україна Київ
73 00:56:50 10128 Ковальов Олег 1991 Україна Київ
74 00:56:51 10059 Смоквина Олеся 1977 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
75 00:56:56 10048 Олександр Портнов 1986 Україна Харків
76 00:57:01 10197 Синицына Марина 1978 Україна Харьков
77 00:57:07 10080 Бондар Ірина 1974 Україна Миколаїв
78 00:57:38 10198 Дроздов Володимир 1982 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
79 00:57:39 10206 Міц Світлана 1992 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
80 00:57:49 10122 Колинченко Денис 1984 Україна Киев
81 00:57:50 10061 Петрова Анастасия 1986 NewRun club Україна Полтава
82 00:58:03 10222 Корниенко Юлия 1989 Україна Харьков
83 00:58:04 10167 Благодир Іван 1981 Україна Полтава
84 00:58:05 10028 Мельникова Светлана 1991 #Побігли Україна Никополь
85 00:58:08 10072 Яйчун Владимир 1993 БіАгр Україна Білоцерківка
86 00:58:11 10047 Solominaya Ludmila 1974 Україна Киев
87 00:58:15 10109 Герасимчук Тетяна 1984 Полісся UA Україна Житомир
88 00:58:41 10142 Гребенюк Максим 1985 Україна Харьков
89 00:58:45 10093 Чінченко Борис 1998 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
90 00:58:47 10141 Кириченко Тамара 1988 Україна Миколаїв
91 00:58:49 10092 Немашкало Дмитрий 1993 Україна Полтава
92 00:58:50 10046 Гасаненко Олена 1990 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
93 00:58:58 10086 Кулінкін Максим 2004 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Полтава
94 00:59:08 10045 Гавриш Богдан 1996 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
95 00:59:14 10226 Павлюк Павло 1999 ивано-франковск
96 00:59:30 10124 Цьова Людмила 1986 Україна Полтава
97 00:59:35 10200 Кучеренко Олег 1991 Україна Полтава
98 00:59:59 10070 Апшай Катерина 1983 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
99 00:59:59 10069 Толмачов Дмитро 1980 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
100 01:00:19 10121 Manziuk Anton 1989 Україна Kropyvnytskyi
101 01:00:33 10116 Агилов Алексей 2019 Україна Харкiв
102 01:00:35 10076 Угнивенко Татьяна 1976 Україна Николаевка
103 01:00:47 10217 Ryzhykh Katerina 1989 Україна Kharkiv
104 01:00:51 10166 Муращенко Анна 1987 Україна Кременчук
105 01:00:52 10126 Заяць Богдан 1987 Україна Львів
106 01:00:53 10129 Степурський Андрей 1993 АТО-М Україна Харків
107 01:00:53 10136 Пустовалова Евгения 1993 Україна Каменское
108 01:01:18 10174 Барсунянц Михайло 1994 Україна Павлоград
109 01:01:37 10039 Есаулова Татьяна 1982 #побігли Україна Никополь
110 01:01:42 10117 Боднар Юлiя 1989 Україна Дніпро
111 01:01:50 10155 Романов Сергій 1990 PRC (Promodo Running Club) Україна Харків
112 01:01:55 10154 Щербатюк Святослав 1984 Україна Дніпро
113 01:02:06 10202 Гончарко Анна 1989 Україна Полтава
114 01:02:14 10161 Корнієнко Ольга 1977 Україна Хорол
115 01:02:24 10146 Гладкий Віталій 1989 Україна Кременчук
116 01:02:26 10012 Філіппський Артем 1983 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
117 01:02:32 10160 Федорченко Марія 1987 Україна Полтава
118 01:02:52 10017 Єсін Роман 1983 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Киів
119 01:02:54 10101 Цьова Юра 1987 Баранівка
120 01:02:55 10068 Кириллов Виталий 1984 Україна Харьков
121 01:02:55 10016 Кириллова Дарья 1989 Україна Харьков
122 01:03:00 10090 Строчко Надежда 1977 Україна Кривой Рог
123 01:03:02 10085 Чубенко Алина 1992 Україна Харків
124 01:03:32 10013 Малофеєва Оксана 1982 Україна Полтава
125 01:03:33 10165 Клёц Анна 1986 Україна Павлоград
126 01:03:35 10216 Согулякин Алексей 1996 Україна Харьков
127 01:03:54 10075 Забоєнко Валюша 1977 Україна Полтава
128 01:03:57 10180 Полевой Артур 1994 Україна Харьков
129 01:04:04 10144 Синицын Алексей 1982 Україна Полтава
130 01:04:09 10033 Горшунов Денис 1982 Україна Бахмут
131 01:04:38 10066 Прескорник Сергей 1990 Україна Харків
132 01:05:13 10209 Минка Ігор 1994 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
133 01:05:21 10204 Шейнерт Анна 1993 Україна Полтава
134 01:05:33 10223 Корниенко Роман 1988 Україна Харьков
135 01:06:08 10027 Романенко Таїсія 2005 #Побігли Україна Дніпро
136 01:06:12 10227 Ракита Евгений 1985 Україна Полтава
137 01:06:15 10153 Лукомінська Тетяна 1972 Україна Полтава
138 01:06:18 10108 Бугаєвська Марія 1992 RCP Україна Полтава
139 01:06:20 10182 Пальоха Ігор 1983 Україна Киів
140 01:06:26 10186 Шаповал Алексей 1990 Україна Харьков
141 01:06:27 10196 Путря Марія 1993 Україна Харків
142 01:06:27 10190 Путря Максим 1987 Україна Сумы
143 01:06:53 10003 Андренко Ігор 1991 Україна Полтава
144 01:07:05 10074 Поперешнюк Інна 1988 Україна Полтава
145 01:07:05 10099 Волдєєв Олександр 1995 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
146 01:09:05 10201 Головаш Богдан 1996 Україна Одеса
147 01:09:28 10062 Шевеленко Тетяна 1980 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
148 01:09:30 10015 Алфьоров Григорій 1983 Україна Харків
149 01:09:38 10120 Ворошилов Aндрей 1979 Україна Полтава
150 01:09:39 10131 Качайло Константин 1979 Україна Харків
151 01:10:40 10087 Рибалка ЮРІЙ 1989 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
152 01:10:41 10088 Дыгало ЕЛЕНА 1988 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харьков
153 01:10:45 10097 Страшко Тетяна 1992 NPGRC Україна Полтава
154 01:10:54 10096 Яковенко Вікторія 2000 Україна Полтава
155 01:11:34 10102 Павлишин Роман 1983 Україна Кременчук
156 01:11:41 10152 Рябоненко Валентина 1982 Україна Черкаси
157 01:12:45 10145 Radlinskyy Mykola 1985 Україна Poltava
158 01:12:52 10208 Власенко Марина 1988 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
159 01:13:05 10060 Камерзан Наталья 1989 NewRun club Україна Полтава
160 01:13:06 10134 Гаврак Анна 1994 Україна Полтава
161 01:13:07 10103 Юрчук Катаржінія 1996 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
162 01:13:15 10011 Філімонова Ірина 1983 TopRunners Україна Киев
163 01:13:15 10023 Козярук Олена 1976 #Побігли Україна Київ
164 01:13:15 10083 Оклянюк Iрина 1984 #Побігли Україна Полтава
165 01:13:16 10009 Бєлік Сергій 1984 Україна Кременчук
166 01:13:18 10010 Намейко Ирина 1983 #побігли Україна Кременчуг
167 01:13:46 10185 Тарташник Ігор 1998 Україна Дніпро
168 01:13:46 10175 Омельченко Олена 1973 Україна Дніпро
169 01:14:16 10084 Kuzmenko Elena 1979 Interpipe Україна Днепр
170 01:14:48 10188 Рой Дмитрий 1972 TriStar Україна Днепр
171 01:15:49 10172 Евгений Рисов 1990 KIT Україна Харьков
172 01:16:03 10025 Онищенко Алевтина 1980 #побігли Україна Дніпро
173 01:16:06 10032 Николенко Ксения 1984 #побігли Україна Краматорск
174 01:16:06 10040 Khimich Ludmila 1977 #побігли Україна Днiпро
175 01:17:21 10115 Яременко Роман 1992 Україна Полтава
176 01:17:56 10114 Вітюк Христина 1991 Ліга Доброго Бігу Україна Львів
177 01:25:01 10147 Гурін Станіслав 1992 Україна Полтава
178 01:34:34 10026 Шатохина Алина 1982 #Побігли Україна Днепр
179 02:05:10 10148 Ромась Марина 1979 Starlife Poltava Україна Полтава
180 02:44:12 10089 Hodyna Serhii 1983 RC Kremeń Україна Кременчук