Напівмарафон - 21,0975 км (Полтава)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:14:08 21212 Васьков Володимир 1984 Eпицентр Україна Овидиополь
2 01:14:59 21022 Билим Володимир 1985 Україна Полтава
3 01:16:43 21069 Заиченко Антон 1996 Україна Кременчуг
4 01:16:46 21197 Витолин Антон 1987 Tristars Україна Новомосковск
5 01:17:49 21037 Чорнуха Ігор 1986 Rock'n'Rope Україна Кременчук
6 01:18:41 21146 Дорогобід Вадим 1990 NewRun club Україна Полтава
7 01:20:32 21236 Леонов Павел 1981 Україна Полтава
8 01:22:18 21268 Никоненко Сергей 1958 Україна Кременчуг
9 01:24:26 21178 Шкодинов Игорь 1983 ПАО "Энергомаш спецсталь" Україна Краматорськ
10 01:27:16 21045 Левченко Дмитро 1987 Мелітополь
11 01:27:22 21162 Рябов Володимир 1962 TriCheClub Україна Чернігів
12 01:27:48 21174 Розмовенко Павло 1989 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
13 01:27:49 21331 Олешко Олександр 1976 Salomon Running Club Ukraine Україна Київ
14 01:27:50 21157 Колинько Александр 1990 NewRun club Україна Полтава
15 01:28:13 21007 Камєшков Денис 1976 MC RunOk Україна Дніпро
16 01:28:15 21189 Дмитро Горлов 1992 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
17 01:28:19 21170 Семенюк Світлана 1994 Україна KYIV
18 01:28:48 21106 Maks Rabaiev 1993 Україна Киев
19 01:28:56 21165 Михайлик Валентина 1999 Україна Черкаси
20 01:29:02 21004 Зюман Сергій 1986 Україна Київ
21 01:29:04 21128 Сімонок Олена 1981 Україна Київ
22 01:29:37 21233 Станіслав Грабовський 1986 #побігли Україна Dnipro
23 01:30:08 21138 Куксов Назар 1992 Україна Миргород
24 01:30:17 21302 Коломієць Василь 1986 RC Kremen Україна Кременчук
25 01:30:34 21163 Гавриленко Петро 1960 TriCheClub Україна Чернігів
26 01:30:47 21299 Медвідь Петро 1966 Україна Полтава
27 01:31:04 21289 Пігнастий Володимир 1960 Україна Станиця Луганська
28 01:31:25 21298 Петренко Сергій 1986 Nike Run Club Київ
29 01:31:31 21150 Романенко Роман 1976 NewRun club Україна Полтава
30 01:31:47 21015 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
31 01:31:49 21274 Моцак Юрій 1985 Україна c. Коровинці, Сумська обл.
32 01:32:19 21202 Харченко Андрій 1991 Україна Харків
33 01:32:27 21194 Майборода Сергій 1988 Україна Полтава
34 01:32:38 21200 Ухань Микола 1988 Україна Полтава
35 01:32:45 21208 Молочко Юрий 1982 МК Харків Україна Харьков
36 01:32:54 21137 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 putin-huylo Україна Київ
37 01:33:10 21315 Безродных Кирилл 1986 МК РанОк Україна Днепр
38 01:33:27 21098 Борисюк Олександр 1977 RunnigClubPoltava Україна Полтава
39 01:33:33 21237 Кузьменко Андрій 1986 Corteva Agriscience Україна Охтирка
40 01:33:42 21057 Бережанський Яник 1969 Українськ
41 01:33:50 21179 Поляков Александр 1990 ПАО "Энергомаш спецсталь" Україна Краматорськ
42 01:33:53 21253 Лин Олександр 1986 adidasrunnerskyiv Україна буча
43 01:34:08 21112 Markovskyi Yurii 1993 Team-One Mizuno Херсон
44 01:34:09 21095 Бабаєв Сергій 1975 «Спор Клуб«АТО-М»UKRAINE Україна Харків
45 01:34:14 21123 Майстренко Михайло 1992 Україна Дніпро
46 01:34:17 21213 Ємець Владислав 2000 Україна Київ
47 01:34:34 21300 Крівченко Олег 1961 RK Kremen Україна Кременчук
48 01:34:54 21154 Шабатько Віктор 1978 NewRun club Україна Полтава
49 01:34:54 21310 Сулима Роман 1995 Team HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
50 01:34:54 21192 Михайло Шведченко 1984 Україна Полтава
51 01:35:38 21205 Дяченко Сергій 1969 Україна Полтава
52 01:35:57 21261 Ясько Вячеслав 1981 Україна Полтава
53 01:36:06 21050 Оніщенко Олег 1991 Україна Пирятин
54 01:36:14 21247 Пилипенко Олександр 1977 Україна Полтава
55 01:36:28 21220 Тюков Вячеслав 1969 Україна Полтава
56 01:36:31 21234 Рослик Мария 1989 UBF Run Україна Кривой Рог
57 01:36:31 21036 Карпенко Ольга 1987 SC "DragonKom" Україна Докучаєвськ
58 01:36:32 21269 Розгребельський Микола 1990 Стайер-Атлон Україна Первомайський
59 01:36:51 21058 Веремійченко Володимир 1958 АТЛАНТ-V2 Україна Чернігів
60 01:37:18 21064 Manokha Anna 1979 TOPRUNNERS Україна Vishneve
61 01:37:32 21176 Кураев Владислав 1972 Tristars Україна Київ
62 01:37:44 21206 Fernández Konstantin 1987 UBF Run Україна Kryvyi Rih
63 01:38:15 21246 Панченко Сергій 1958 КЛБ СКІФ Україна Kosivchina
64 01:38:15 21126 Анпілогова Тетяна 1973 #побігли Первомайський
65 01:38:36 21168 Терещенко Сергій 1982 Україна Полтава
66 01:38:37 21188 Малік Іван 1984 Kramatorsk Running Club Україна Краматорськ
67 01:38:50 21292 Demidov Maksym 1983 Бiговий Чернiгiв Україна Чернiгiв
68 01:39:33 21116 зимницкий александр 1971 мк харьков Україна харьков
69 01:39:53 21125 М'ясников Павло 1978 #побігли Первомайський
70 01:40:08 21122 Kurshatsov Andrii 1977 #побігли Kharkiv
71 01:40:08 21070 HOLOPOROV OLEH 1978 Україна DNIPRO
72 01:40:27 21225 Белозерцев Алексей 1983 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
73 01:40:28 21291 Ясыр Анастасия 1989 Україна Днепр
74 01:40:29 21314 Horievyi Oleksandr 1991 Україна Днепр
75 01:40:37 21301 Оверченко Роман 1989 Україна Полтава
76 01:40:45 21335 Калиненко Дмитрий 1994 BIIR Ukraine Україна Одеса
77 01:40:46 21180 Лепенець Вадим 1989 Україна Шпола
78 01:40:51 21151 Христюк Олександр 1987 NewRun club Україна Полтава
79 01:40:51 21153 Колесник Олег 1984 Україна Днепр
80 01:41:06 21091 Шаповалов Вадим 1969 ЗСУ Україна Подільськ
81 01:41:25 21038 Карплюк Руслан 1991 Україна Київ
82 01:41:32 21228 Клюзко Віктор 1989 Україна Вертіївка
83 01:41:33 21005 Chervinka Yuriy 1982 Україна Полтава
84 01:41:37 21113 Левченко Іван 1975 Squad UA Runners Україна Хорошів
85 01:42:19 21172 Valov Lev 1959 UBF Run Україна Кривой Рог
86 01:42:19 21229 Бабка Володимир 1990 SC "Scientist" Україна Ніжин
87 01:42:23 21030 Kurata Kenneth 1978 Minsk
88 01:42:23 21025 Михнюк Олексій 1991 Україна Житомир
89 01:42:31 21254 Білокінь Павло 2003 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
90 01:42:49 21235 Ткач Микола 1975 Україна Кременчук
91 01:43:01 21032 Алiн Костянтин 1984 Україна Кременчук
92 01:43:04 21148 Botsman Ihor 1985 NewRun club Україна Полтава
93 01:43:04 21158 Цыбулько Василий 1982 NewRun club Україна Полтава
94 01:43:04 21156 Лычковаха Иван 1986 NewRun club Україна Полтава
95 01:43:21 21294 Соколенко Олександр 1970 Україна Днiпро
96 01:43:33 21242 Кагал Максим 1991 Asgardgym Україна Кременчук
97 01:43:40 21336 Погонец Юрий 1984 Україна Харьков
98 01:43:46 21312 Шильцин Юрій 1986 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
99 01:43:50 21232 Кузнецов Валерій 1978 Україна Одеса
100 01:43:56 21256 Кострубяк Олександр 1971 Україна Полтава
101 01:44:07 21076 Циклаурі Дмитро 1967 #Побігли Україна Кам'янске
102 01:44:08 21266 Прядко Андрій 1997 FRC Україна Черкаси
103 01:44:27 21324 Мороз Юра 1993 NewRun club Україна Полтава
104 01:44:28 21033 Водолажська Ксенія 1993 Україна Київ
105 01:44:36 21248 Данілов Дмитро 1993 AsgardGym Україна Суми
106 01:44:42 21118 Чмулева Людмила 1985 Україна Дружкiвка
107 01:44:50 21284 Евстигнєєв Роман 1987 Україна Тернівка
108 01:44:56 21001 Базарный Сергей 1980 Україна Киев
109 01:44:58 21023 Юрченко Ангеліна 1991 Squad UA Runners Україна Чугуїв
110 01:45:04 21321 Бойко Дмитро 1993 Україна Полтава
111 01:45:07 21016 Пятковский Виктор 1988 Бавария Україна Полтава
112 01:45:08 21078 Котін Ілля 1982 Україна Київ
113 01:45:08 21079 Тарасенко Никита 2000 Україна Киев
114 01:45:12 21105 Мазур Олексій 1995 Україна Вінниця
115 01:45:14 21303 Левицкий Олег 1979 Україна Кременчуг
116 01:45:15 21114 Хоменко Костянтин 1989 Україна Кременчук
117 01:45:21 21171 Гиренко Наталья 1979 UBF RUN Україна Кривой Рог
118 01:45:22 21135 Токовая Елена 1985 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
119 01:45:38 21222 Зубаков Павло 1985 Krivbass Run Club Україна Кривий Ріг
120 01:45:52 21110 Ковега Сергій 1974 Україна Ков`яги
121 01:45:54 21080 Пахомов Євгеній 1964 #Побігли Україна Дніпро
122 01:45:58 21265 Шкляр Олександр 1994 Україна Чернігів
123 01:46:16 21211 Лазарева Альона 1987 Біговий Краматорськ Україна Мирноград
124 01:46:19 21081 Лачугин Артем 1975 #побігли Україна Дніпро
125 01:46:19 21086 Зімаріна Вікторія 1979 #Побігли Україна Київ
126 01:46:25 21203 Попов Антон 1989 Україна Харьков
127 01:46:37 21042 Олексенко Олександр 1976 АТО-М Україна Харків
128 01:46:40 21160 Твердоус Арсеній 2005 Барса Суми Україна Суми
129 01:47:19 21039 Паленко Михайло 1970 Україна Кременчук
130 01:47:21 21155 Солонарь Владимир 1985 NewRun club Україна Полтава
131 01:47:45 21286 Довгуша Руслан 1982 Полтава
132 01:47:49 21195 Шаров Николай 1980 Україна Краматорск
133 01:47:50 21238 Ковальчук Юлія 1993 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
134 01:47:50 21239 Манзюк Тарас 1992 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
135 01:47:51 21319 Романюк Андрій 1991 Україна Львів
136 01:48:00 21325 Кезля Владислав 1982 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
137 01:48:34 21111 Пархоменко Валерій 1970 Україна Полтава
138 01:48:39 21026 Ус Максим 1988 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
139 01:48:46 21121 Sorokina Tetiana 1982 #побігли Україна Харков
140 01:48:52 21140 Сурков Максим 1985 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
141 01:48:58 21003 ІННА СТАШКО 1991 Україна Київ
142 01:49:02 21013 Мордік Павло 1969 Україна Київ
143 01:49:05 21136 Polikarpov Aleksey 1979 Україна Zaporozhye
144 01:49:14 21104 Володимир Катихін 1980 АТО-М Україна Харків
145 01:49:15 21210 Дяченко Євген 1980 Україна Харків
146 01:49:17 21277 Гаврилів Максим 1985 Незалежність Львів Львів
147 01:49:31 21031 Алiна Леся 1984 Україна Кременчук
148 01:49:41 21199 Гусєв Гліб 1993 Україна Кіїв
149 01:49:50 21322 Мандрыка Михаил 1983 Скажені карасі Україна полтава
150 01:49:55 21034 Зоріна Катерина 1993 Україна Kyiv
151 01:49:58 21196 Худолей Андрей 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
152 01:50:12 21278 Скрипай Дмитро 1994 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
153 01:50:25 21141 Назарян Карен 1981 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
154 01:50:31 21290 Евстигнеев Руслан 1987 Україна Тернівка
155 01:50:32 21275 Чуян Олександр 1991 ZtRun Україна Житомир
156 01:50:33 21142 Бредун Ванда 1989 Україна Полтава
157 01:50:43 21072 Понаровський Святослав 1983 #Побiгли Україна Днiпропетровськ
158 01:51:34 21288 Головко Владислав 1970 NewRun club Україна Полтава
159 01:51:34 21293 Ромась Станислав 1978 NewRun club Україна Полтава
160 01:52:06 21327 Коваленко Геннадій 1965 Федерація легкої атлетики Україна Полтава
161 01:52:10 21131 Кравцов Виталий 1994 Україна Харків
162 01:52:14 21207 Гриб Віталій 1982 Україна Полтава
163 01:52:19 21062 Karpechenko Volodymyr 1974 #побiгли Україна Dnipro
164 01:52:41 21191 Шестопалов Андрій 1972 Kramatorsk Running Club Україна Краматорськ
165 01:52:51 21089 Руфанова Вікторія 1984 #Побігли Україна Дніпро
166 01:53:03 21093 Буренко Bad Santa 1987 Україна Суми
167 01:53:12 21318 Шеремета Дмитрій 1996 Україна Київ
168 01:53:23 21262 Врадій Анна 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
169 01:53:31 21173 Войтова Олеся 1981 Україна Полтава
170 01:53:35 21040 Будзинський Дмитро 1991 Україна Днепропетровск
171 01:53:47 21226 Шиятий Олег 1983 Irdyn Trail Run Україна Ірдинь
172 01:53:47 21320 Боровий Андрій 1998 Rasa team Україна Київ
173 01:55:06 21190 McGoldrick Amy 1974 runday Chicago
174 01:55:23 21334 Луценко Валерій 1984 Україна Конотоп
175 01:55:33 21071 Smirnov Oleg 1980 #побігли Україна Dnipro
176 01:55:33 21209 Kuzmenko Sergey 1979 Україна Днепр
177 01:55:36 21027 ГОНТАР ОЛЬГА 1986 Україна КРЕМЕНЧУК
178 01:55:37 21219 Бабич Андрей 1985 Україна Полтава
179 01:55:40 21002 Коцюк Дмитро 1985 Україна Чорний Острів , Хмельницької обл.
180 01:55:40 21120 Кожома Віталій 1977 Україна Полтава
181 01:55:47 21329 Липей Іван 1998 Україна Київ
182 01:55:57 21021 Макаренко Сергій 1974 Україна Полтава
183 01:56:34 21223 Игоревич Александр 1996 Україна Харьков
184 01:57:26 21297 Мельниченко Олег 1958 Україна Київ
185 01:57:37 21283 Куликовский Сергей 1979 Україна Павлоград
186 01:57:47 21103 Radiance Ahead 1989 street run Україна Одесса
187 01:57:48 21149 Гутыря Ольга 1985 NewRun club Україна Полтава
188 01:57:48 21147 Шевченко Алена 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
189 01:57:56 21231 Винниченко Екатерина 1979 Україна Бердянск
190 01:58:06 21241 Гаркун Анна 1998 Полтава
191 01:58:10 21311 шелест олексій 1971 Україна миргород
192 01:58:15 21221 Іщенко Віталій 1986 Kremen Україна Світловодськ
193 01:58:20 21018 Черняк Богдан 1997 Україна Сквира
194 01:58:52 21281 Шевченко Юлія 1995 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
195 01:58:56 21333 Кропивка Владислав 1991 KharkovRoadRunners Україна Харків
196 01:59:06 21276 Чубенко Евгений 1986 Україна Харьков
197 01:59:09 21251 Кривко Маргарита 1991 Nike + Odessa Україна Одесса
198 01:59:12 21306 Кудей Роман 1983 Україна Харьков
199 01:59:12 21313 Алексєєнко Олександр 1990 Україна Київ
200 01:59:12 21260 Polkovnikov Roman 1990 Level Up Україна Poltava
201 01:59:13 21328 Сердюков Вадим 1975 Україна Cеверодонецьк
202 01:59:23 21152 Беленький Сергей 1978 NewRun club Україна Полтава
203 01:59:50 21243 Вершинин Виталий 1989 Україна Харьков
204 02:00:11 21296 Літвінов Вова 1999 Українська академія лідерства Україна Київ
205 02:00:37 21224 Одиниця Іван 1994 Україна Полтава
206 02:00:37 21330 Роман Сало 2019 Україна Полтава
207 02:00:57 21271 Солод Ігор 1971 Україна Полтава
208 02:01:10 21159 Стаценко Ірина 1976 KroRunKlub Україна Кропивницький
209 02:01:11 21186 Богукалець Сергій 1989 Україна Чернігів
210 02:01:15 21043 Жуков Антон 1990 Україна Николаев
211 02:01:33 21074 Росол Игорь 1962 #побігли Никополь
212 02:01:48 21102 Шевчук Ірина 1991 Україна Харків
213 02:01:48 21214 Рудаков Дмитрий 1989 Україна Краматорск
214 02:01:57 21169 Астененко Сергей 1986 Україна Одесса
215 02:02:33 21204 Бурец Оксана 1979 Krorun club Україна Кропивницький
216 02:02:49 21167 Георгадзе Михаил 1990 Україна Харьков
217 02:02:50 21250 Половко Андрій 1978 TriStars Україна Дніпро
218 02:03:22 21090 Тараник Олексій 1987 Спілка Ветеранів АТО Україна Харків
219 02:03:38 21257 Хачатрян Артем 1986 Україна Горишнiе Плавнi
220 02:04:29 21279 Гаврилюк Сергій 1988 АВРОРА Україна Полтава
221 02:04:31 21270 Розгребельська Євгенія 1997 Стайер-Атлон Україна Первомайський
222 02:04:43 21065 Мошна Євген 1975 #побігли Україна Кам'янське
223 02:04:47 21161 Ганжела Денис 1994 Україна Киев
224 02:05:21 21108 Танцюра Олександр 1994 Україна Полтава
225 02:05:43 21014 Рошко Василь 1987 Україна Полтава
226 02:07:02 21067 Хом'як Володимир 1986 #побігли Україна, Дніпро
227 02:08:52 21332 Решетняк Сергій 1998 Україна Київ
228 02:09:26 21019 Шевченко Вiктор 1975 Полтава
229 02:09:33 21051 Добряк Дмитрий 1993 Україна Полтава
230 02:09:55 21316 Шакер Анна 1997 Lebedev Run Україна Киев
231 02:09:59 21119 Квітка Андрій 1986 Україна Кропивницький
232 02:10:26 21264 Кузьмін Олег 1985 Дніпровські метеори Україна Дніпро
233 02:10:26 21215 Таукчи Олексій 2004 СК Форма Україна Одеса
234 02:10:27 21085 Єгоров Олег 1982 Україна Дніпро
235 02:10:30 21240 Мухін Олександр 1980 KroRunClub Україна Кропивницький
236 02:10:33 21053 Ващишина Оля 1990 Україна Черкаси
237 02:11:24 21295 Побоков Дмитро 1993 Україна Полтава
238 02:11:25 21117 Гринкевич Андрій 1996 Без клуба Україна Полтава
239 02:11:52 21094 Лукьянов Сергей 1983 ATO-M Україна Харкіа
240 02:12:17 21054 Некеров Андрій 1983 Україна Київ
241 02:12:20 21263 Бардін Юрій 1976 Україна Полтава
242 02:12:37 21259 Сахацька Людмила 1985 ПУШЕБ Україна Київ
243 02:12:38 21258 Гапенюк Марина 1985 Україна Киев
244 02:12:44 21182 Вівтоніченко Ярослав 1997 Running CLUB Poltava Україна Полтава
245 02:12:44 21244 Полових Геннадій 1969 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
246 02:12:44 21201 Башлій Юрій 1986 Running club Poltava Україна Зіньків
247 02:12:44 21109 Бережний Олександр 1993 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
248 02:12:44 21041 В'юнник Наталія 1975 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
249 02:12:45 21100 Мхітарян Тімур 1975 Running CLUB Poltava Україна Полтава
250 02:12:45 21245 Полових Оксана 1971 Running club Poltava Полтава
251 02:12:45 21272 Алєксєєнко Наталія 1984 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
252 02:12:46 21143 Маслова Анна 1978 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
253 02:12:46 21066 Селіванова Юлія 1983 #побігли Україна Дніпро
254 02:12:46 21323 Спиридонов Андрей 1969 Україна Poltava
255 02:12:47 21099 Шевченко Віталій 1985 Running club Poltava Україна ПОЛТАВА
256 02:12:53 21227 Долгова Світлана 1981 Україна Кропивницький
257 02:14:10 21252 Роговой Евгений 1998 Squad UA Runners Україна Харьков
258 02:14:11 21181 Субочев Артем 1989 Kharkiv City Patriots- ОуКСР Україна Харьков
259 02:14:11 21218 Батрина Альбина 1987 Україна Харьков
260 02:15:16 21096 Дубенко Дима 1996 Спорт клуб ато-м Україна Харьков
261 02:15:36 21060 Рашевський Сергій 1980 #побігли Україна Каменское
262 02:15:36 21075 Бариш Світлана 1980 #Побігли Україна Дніпро
263 02:15:56 21183 Кучук Тетяна 1989 Українська академія лідерства Україна Селидове
264 02:16:08 21024 Syvura Anna 1987 Україна Kyiv
265 02:16:21 21273 Мороз Роман 1980 Україна Покров
266 02:16:44 21061 Бабак Андрей 1989 Україна Kiev
267 02:16:48 21097 Кириченко Евгений 1991 Україна Kiev
268 02:17:23 21130 Кройс Алиса 1995 Україна Харків
269 02:17:24 21129 Заец Виталий 1982 Україна Харків
270 02:18:03 21230 Перминов Денис 2000 Киев
271 02:18:51 21073 Росол Елена 1972 #побігли Україна Никополь
272 02:20:37 21077 Пєшкова Тетяна 1978 #Побігли Україна Дніпр
273 02:20:37 21063 Романенко Євген 1978 #Побігли Україна Дніпро
274 02:21:38 21028 Иванова Виктория 1983 Україна Кременчуг
275 02:21:43 21029 Ирина Афонина 1978 Україна Кременчуг
276 02:24:21 21285 Лукошин Олександр 1947 Україна Полтава
277 02:24:24 21184 Barysheva Tamara 1968 Start Dnipro Україна Дніпро
278 02:24:24 21175 Полуэктова Полина 1984 Україна Днепр
279 02:24:24 21185 Коваль Николай 1980 Start Dnipro Україна Днепр
280 02:25:38 21084 Книга Віталій 1994 #побігли Україна Дніпропетровськ
281 02:26:31 21068 Левченко Наталя 1973 #побігли Україна Дніпро
282 02:26:32 21059 Китайгора Вячеслав 1996 #побігли Дніпро
283 02:43:59 21124 Коваленко Михайло 1992 KCP Україна Харків
284 02:44:05 21088 Присяжна Іванна 1999 Україна Борщів
285 03:06:50 21082 Курдибанська Наталія 2002 Українська академія лідерства Україна Калинівка