Дистанція - 10 км (Одеса)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Населений пункт
1 00:31:52 10361 Печников Руслан 1988 Україна Одесса
2 00:32:34 10505 Цибін Олег 1997 Одеса
3 00:32:57 10243 Ciriac Petr 1997 Україна Tiraspol
4 00:33:43 10568 Янковский Владислав 2003 Україна Одесса
5 00:35:10 10256 Иванченко Владислав 1999 Молдова Бендеры
6 00:36:38 10510 Богомягкова Кристина 1991 Україна Одесса
7 00:38:17 10418 Радько Мария 1997 Україна Одесса
8 00:40:07 10221 Рекеда Дима 1981 Odessa
9 00:41:19 10410 козовякин виктор 1988 Україна одесса
10 00:41:48 10200 Данюк Сергій 1993 Україна Житомир
11 00:41:49 10515 Матвійчук Олександр 1992 Україна київ
12 00:42:18 10010 Готвянський Олексiй 1985 Україна, Харкiв
13 00:42:18 10574 Сыдир Денис 1997 Україна Одеса
14 00:42:28 10214 Передрій Олександр 1990 Україна Одеса
15 00:42:36 10014 Лагутін Віталій 1984 Одеса
16 00:42:40 10313 Andreychenko Igor 1970 Odessa
17 00:42:51 10428 Дзебан Александра 1985 Україна Одеса
18 00:43:12 10307 Підгородецький Владислав 2000 Україна Одеса
19 00:43:23 10460 Пиндик Андрій 1997 Україна Львів
20 00:43:47 10475 Цванько Олександр 1988 Україна Одеса
21 00:43:56 10481 Устименко Кирило 1987 Україна Кривий Ріг
22 00:43:59 10518 Брагинец Евгений 1986 Україна Одесса
23 00:44:17 10368 Чуряк Євген 1976 Україна Проліски
24 00:44:21 10371 Кириченко Денис 1992 Україна Одеса
25 00:44:45 10189 Сініцина Ольга 1990 Україна Одеса
26 00:45:19 10238 Кондрашов Сергій 1984 Україна Київ
27 00:45:24 10585 Цыбин Евгений 1996 Одеса
28 00:45:28 10228 Лукашенко Сергій 1979 Україна Одеса
29 00:46:08 10476 Фучеджи Юрій 1995 Україна Одеса
30 00:46:12 10478 Ковальчук Евгений 1993 Одесса
31 00:46:14 10390 Дуков Микола 1992 Україна Одеса
32 00:46:21 10503 Епишкин Сергей 1986 Odessa
33 00:46:25 10474 Чебан Олексій 1986 Україна Одеса
34 00:46:46 10511 Карина Журак 2002 Україна Одесса
35 00:46:51 10527 Цуркан Александр 1994 Україна Одесса
36 00:47:00 10306 Онищук Константин 1989 Україна Одесса
37 00:47:00 10365 Хінцицький Олександр 1992 Южне
38 00:47:22 10490 Шуткин Денис 1987 Донецк
39 00:47:23 10543 Науменко Андрей 1995 Одесса
40 00:47:24 10314 Евтодий Дмитрий 1990 Україна Одесса
41 00:47:24 10250 Лебедев Александр 1984 Одесса
42 00:47:25 10417 Рожанковський Ігор 1993 Київ
43 00:47:40 10415 Гунько Артем 1990 Україна Одеса
44 00:47:41 10406 Линник Дмитрий 1975 Одесса
45 00:47:43 10385 Полікарпов Дмитро 1999 Україна Миколаїв
46 00:47:58 10485 Лозицкий Александр 2019 Одесса
47 00:48:05 10413 Чигер Егор 2005 Україна Дніпро
48 00:48:19 10342 Ядвижак Игорь 1988 Южный
49 00:48:19 10249 Бикеев Радион 1991 Україна Одесса
50 00:48:22 10355 Матершадзе Роман 1989 Україна Харьков
51 00:48:29 10412 Бризіцький Володимир 1989 Київ
52 00:48:33 10302 Іваненко Сергій 1982 Україна Полтава
53 00:48:41 10565 Волошин Ростислав 1985 Україна Одеса
54 00:48:43 10333 Мартынюк Евгений 1988 Україна Одесса
55 00:48:45 10366 Велiчко Олександр 1981 Україна Одеса
56 00:48:46 10394 Тыднюк Максим 1989 Україна Одесса
57 00:48:59 10324 Віталій Лозенко 1979 Миколаїв
58 00:49:10 10403 Донченко Андрій 1991 Одесса
59 00:49:17 10533 Самойленко Володимир 2003 Україна Odessa
60 00:49:27 10525 Пугач Вiталiй 1992 Україна Одеса
61 00:49:29 10224 Пархоменко Станислав 1992 Україна Одесса
62 00:49:34 10344 Spodarets Dmitry 1986 Україна Odessa
63 00:49:38 10320 Фреяк Богдан 1996 Україна Одеса
64 00:49:39 10405 Babaev Deniss 1994 Kyiv
65 00:49:55 10349 Найда Віталій 1993 Україна Одеса
66 00:49:58 10395 Лактіонов Олексій 1983 Україна Одеса
67 00:50:00 10509 Солодовник Алла 1979 Полтава
68 00:50:09 10443 Руднев Евгений 1985 ОДЕССА
69 00:50:10 10573 Науменко Александр 1986 Україна Одеса
70 00:50:17 10462 Кодимський Микита 2001 Одесса
71 00:50:19 10470 Wilson Mackenzie 1994 Ottawa
72 00:50:19 10450 Пономарев Павел 1997 Україна Одеса
73 00:50:22 10451 Довженко Александр 1992 Україна Киев
74 00:50:27 10370 Шаповал Максим 1989 Одеса
75 00:50:33 10380 Губачёв Владимир 1986 Україна Одесса
76 00:50:41 10340 Пищида Валерій 1973 Україна Варва
77 00:51:03 10473 Іваницький Андрій 1989 Україна Одеса
78 00:51:05 10264 Petrishcheva Anna 1988 Україна Одесса
79 00:51:06 10491 Трибунский Владислав Александрович 1996 Одесса
80 00:51:07 10438 Коршун Тетяна 1981 Україна Одеса
81 00:51:09 10323 Dzhyrma Helen 1998 Україна Odessa
82 00:51:16 10566 Орел Михайло 1978 Україна Одесса
83 00:51:19 10404 Комкова Люда 1995 Україна Одеса
84 00:51:20 10210 Приймачук Наталія 1979 Україна Київ
85 00:51:23 10229 Горбенко Денис 1996 Україна Одеса
86 00:51:26 10430 Ламбов Олександр 1986 Україна Одеса
87 00:51:32 10271 Галаєв Володимир -0001 Україна Київ
88 00:51:38 10281 Алексеенко Владимир 1987 Україна Одесса
89 00:51:41 10545 Василик Александр 1993 Україна Одесса
90 00:51:46 10211 Міронєнко Олександр 1989 Одеса
91 00:51:48 10524 Цьома Микола 1962 Одеса
92 00:51:50 10292 Leonhardt Lars Emil 1986 CPH, Denmark
93 00:51:50 10495 Гордієнко Ірина 1987 Україна Каховка
94 00:51:56 10363 Юхтер Игорь 1979 Україна Одесса
95 00:51:57 10578 Каваллотті Паоло 1974 Одеса
96 00:51:58 10348 Мазур Руслан 1978 Україна Одеса
97 00:52:03 10373 Марченко Ігор 2000 Одесса
98 00:52:04 10556 Ismayılov Emil 2019 Azerbaijan
99 00:52:16 10382 Донченко Андрій 1991 Україна Одеса
100 00:52:17 10309 Достоєвський Олександр 1995 Україна Одеса
101 00:52:25 10522 Семено Маргарита 1992 Україна Полтава
102 00:52:25 10596 Ласкирев Виталий 1984 Україна Odessa
103 00:52:35 10226 Бардіян Сергій 1960 Балта
104 00:52:39 10356 Винокуров Руслан 2000 Україна Одесса
105 00:52:46 10287 Артём Трегубов 1990 Україна Одеса
106 00:52:53 10529 Кондратюк Олексій 1982 Україна Одеса
107 00:53:02 10504 Артемчук Дмитрий 1988 Україна Одеса
108 00:53:05 10225 Рыбальченко Анна 1992 Одесса
109 00:53:07 10453 Мячин Федір 1988 Україна Херсон
110 00:53:08 10440 Коршун Борис 1981 Україна Одеса
111 00:53:10 10461 Макогончук Надія 1998 Україна Львів
112 00:53:20 10311 Докиенко Сергей 1997 Одесса
113 00:53:26 10006 Гіль Людмила 1977 Харків
114 00:53:27 10393 Soloviov Dmytro 1980 Україна Одесса
115 00:53:30 10496 Кузенкова Оксана 1989 Україна Київ
116 00:53:34 10542 Нестеренко Ілона 1988 Одеса
117 00:53:39 10471 Леонов Кирилл 1978 Одесса
118 00:53:41 10322 Грушковская Оксана 1983 Одесса
119 00:53:46 10539 Мартыненко Людмила 1991 Україна Одесса
120 00:53:46 10513 Васьковский Антон 1989 ДонецЬк
121 00:53:57 10352 Kuznetsov Pavel 1991 Україна Odesa
122 00:54:02 10519 Кравченко Анна 1989 Україна Миколаїв
123 00:54:05 10284 Комарова Аліна 1994 Україна Одеса
124 00:54:09 10280 Красницька Катерина 1988 Україна Одеса
125 00:54:21 10241 Нестеренко Вікторія 1982 Україна Київ
126 00:54:25 10353 Владислав Осипов 1995 Україна Одесса
127 00:54:33 10551 Молчанов Артур 1994 Україна Київ
128 00:54:39 10402 Захаренко Геннадий 1974 Україна Одесса
129 00:54:43 10448 Мацко Алексей 1985 Україна Одеса
130 00:54:45 10579 Карась Максим 1983 Україна Одеса
131 00:54:46 10536 Коваленко Дмитрий 1983 Україна Одесса
132 00:54:46 10233 Кондрашова Вікторія 1982 Україна Київ
133 00:54:49 10531 Kurbatov Oleksii 1974 Одесса
134 00:54:50 10422 Гребенюк Ігор 1988 Одеса
135 00:54:51 10198 Бобнюк Андрей 1995 Україна Одесса
136 00:54:51 10217 Довженко Мария 1990 Україна Одесса
137 00:54:54 10464 Мельник Егор 2001 Україна Одеса
138 00:54:57 10598 Кривко Маргарита 1991 Одеса
139 00:54:59 10202 Кириченко Тамара 1988 Україна Миколаїв
140 00:55:07 10275 Вєлєва Одіна 1982 Одесса
141 00:55:08 10467 Ісмаілов Андрій 1993 Україна Одеса
142 00:55:16 10421 Чередниченко Дар'я 1991 Україна Одеса
143 00:55:18 10544 Касьянов Дмитрий 1993 Україна Одесса
144 00:55:26 10514 Веприк Алексей 1992 Одесса
145 00:55:32 10191 Краковер Дмитрий 1984 Україна Одесса
146 00:55:40 10508 Краснопольський Семен 1987 Україна Одеса
147 00:55:47 10237 Михаил Казарновский 1990 Україна Одесса
148 00:55:48 10561 Швачко Сергій 1987 Одеса
149 00:55:49 10312 Ходацкий Серегй 1991 Одесса
150 00:55:50 10528 Резниченко Александр 2004 Україна Odessa
151 00:56:06 10588 Кись Константин 1985 Одеса
152 00:56:06 10331 Бірук Софія 1996 Україна Миколаїв
153 00:56:13 10600 Елизавета Сысуева 1983 Україна Одеса
154 00:56:16 10248 Передеренко Валерий 1995 Одесса
155 00:56:31 10597 Санду РОМАН 1982 Україна Полтава
156 00:56:35 10396 Столярчук Богдан 1984 Україна
157 00:56:38 10419 Ющенко Олена 1991 Україна Одеса
158 00:56:38 10468 Мальцева Лаліта 1987 Україна Одеса
159 00:56:53 10537 Трокоз Оксана 1991 Україна Одеса
160 00:56:59 10321 Сергеева Наталiя 1994 Україна Одесса
161 00:57:00 10439 Лысяк Светлана 1986 Україна Харьков
162 00:57:01 10441 Лысяк Богдан 1988 Україна Харьков
163 00:57:05 10407 Хількевич Володимир 1975 Одеса
164 00:57:05 10286 Трегубова Виктория 1990 Україна Одеса
165 00:57:05 10235 Агеєв Василь 1980 Одеса
166 00:57:10 10576 Марченко Кристина 1996 Україна Одесса
167 00:57:13 10263 Капшук Ольга 1986 Україна Полтава
168 00:57:14 10294 Панченко Ирина 1987 Україна Одеса
169 00:57:25 10290 Дяків Ден 2001 Україна Ужгород
170 00:57:25 10023 Поступайло Іван Васильович 1972 Одеса
171 00:57:25 10400 Юдченко Валентина 1999 Снятин
172 00:57:29 10257 Демиденко Анна 1990 Україна Киев
173 00:57:35 10277 Олексій Тараник 1987 Україна Харків
174 00:57:50 10196 Гагауз Виталий 1976 Україна Одеса
175 00:57:58 10188 Маркова Марина 1991 Україна Одеса
176 00:57:59 10477 Алина Тимофеева 2002 Измаил
177 00:58:01 10483 Плотная Наталия 1979 Черномоск
178 00:58:09 10231 Поляруш Лілія 1995 Україна Тернопіль
179 00:58:14 10420 Левкова Катя 1980 Україна Одесса
180 00:58:15 10492 Андреева Ольга Сергеевна 1995 Одесса
181 00:58:15 10028 Казавчинский Андрей 2000 Україна Одесса
182 00:58:16 10255 Страшко Тетяна 1992 Україна Полтава
183 00:58:22 10315 Процик Валентин 1993 Одесса
184 00:58:24 10317 Лiфаренко Дмитро 1988 Одеса
185 00:58:29 10432 Мельник Александр 1984 Україна Одесса
186 00:58:42 10190 Кваченко Ростислав 1986 Україна Одесса
187 00:58:48 10001 Шпаковська Анна 1992 Миколаїв
188 00:59:00 10295 Антонюк Ангеліна 1998 Одеса
189 00:59:06 10276 Лобач Сементий 1982 Україна Одесса
190 00:59:20 10575 Слюсаренко Валерия 1996 Україна одесса
191 00:59:20 10577 Бойко Олена 1987 Україна Одеса
192 00:59:20 10569 Стати Ольга 1991 Україна Одесса
193 00:59:26 10253 Макаренко Олег 1992 Україна Київ
194 00:59:37 10369 Шапран Сергій 1988 Україна Одеса
195 00:59:46 10301 Спиридонова Татьяна 1980 Україна Одесса
196 00:59:48 10230 Чигер Маргарита 1979 Україна Дніпро
197 00:59:56 10466 Гончар В'ячеслав 1992 Україна Одеса
198 00:59:57 10360 Полякова Інна 1981 Україна Южне
199 01:00:13 10022 Лiфаренко Юлiя 1988 Україна Одеса
200 01:00:19 10506 Миллер Ека 1989 Україна Одесса
201 01:00:19 10434 Попова Виктория 1989 Одесса
202 01:00:21 10270 Ситник Світлана 1997 Україна Полтава
203 01:00:22 10218 Постриган Игорь 1994 Україна Одеса
204 01:00:24 10546 Расковалова Юля 1982 Одеса
205 01:00:31 10554 Козійчук Олександр 1990 Україна Київ
206 01:00:32 10442 Пестова Оксана 1977 Україна Одесса
207 01:00:33 10258 Борисюк Вова 1991 Володимир-Волинський
208 01:00:50 10259 Игнатенко Анастасия 1992 Киев
209 01:00:56 10378 Свинарьова Олександра 1990 Україна Київ
210 01:00:56 10273 Міщенко Максим 1991 Україна Київ
211 01:01:02 10488 Гончаренко Юлія 1996 Україна Полтава
212 01:01:03 10589 Гречаний Дмитро 1981 Україна Одеса
213 01:01:05 10521 Семено Тетяна 1993 Україна Полтава
214 01:01:05 10326 Дубянская Александра 1990 Україна Одесса
215 01:01:09 10499 Балух Ірина 1984 Україна Одеса
216 01:01:19 10416 Козлова Ірина 1986 Україна Одеса
217 01:01:26 10262 Boreiko Inna 1985 Україна Одесса
218 01:01:28 10285 Ковалев Дмитрий 1979 Україна Одесса
219 01:01:29 10244 Баранов Павло 1987 Україна Одесса
220 01:01:29 10493 Никоненко Дмитрий Михайлович 1997 Одесса
221 01:01:30 10027 Казавчинский Алексей 2000 Україна Одесса
222 01:01:31 10482 Мухригіна Марія 1997 Україна Одеса
223 01:01:31 10318 Мачула Алена 1996 Україна Одесса
224 01:01:33 10205 Кравчук Євген 1988 Україна Одеса
225 01:01:36 10207 Власенко Алексей 1987 Україна Одесса
226 01:01:38 10193 Забоєнко Валюша 1977 Україна Полтава
227 01:01:46 10026 Казавчинский Дмитрий 1979 Україна ОДЕССА
228 01:01:52 10201 Осадчая Татьяна 1992 Україна Одесса
229 01:02:01 10560 Джек Юлія 2001 Миколаїв
230 01:02:08 10206 Наталя Жихарєва 1996 Україна Одеса
231 01:02:10 10358 Михайлюк Евгеній 1992 Україна Одеса
232 01:02:14 10500 Нейдинг Андрей 1981 Одесса
233 01:02:15 10502 Нейдинг Маня 1987 Одесса
234 01:02:19 10239 Hulchenko Anna 1992 Україна Odesa
235 01:02:22 10274 Остапчук Андрій 1980 Одеса
236 01:02:23 10459 Понятнов Іван 2005 Україна Одеса
237 01:02:28 10570 Толкачова Катерина 1995 Україна Одеса
238 01:02:47 10328 Шевченко Вiктор 1975 Україна Полтава
239 01:02:52 10018 Цибенко Віра 2019 Одеса
240 01:02:52 10019 Цибенко Олександр 1980 Одеса
241 01:02:53 10486 Челядіна Інга 1994 Україна Дніпро
242 01:02:57 10325 Петренко Евгений 1998 Україна Одесса
243 01:03:19 10553 Бурма Наталя 1990 Україна Одеса
244 01:03:34 10535 Холявко Марина 1993 Україна Миколаїв
245 01:03:36 10512 Іванов Максим 1995 Одеса
246 01:03:36 10003 Вершняк Альона 1995 Нова Каховка
247 01:03:39 10484 Іщенко Андрій 1991 Україна Одеса
248 01:03:41 10011 Воробьева Виктория 1989 Україна Одесса
249 01:03:45 10007 Дигало Олена 1988 Харків
250 01:03:57 10463 Денис Ославський 2001 Україна Одеса
251 01:04:08 10523 Власова Ирина 1986 Україна Одесса
252 01:04:09 10401 Уманський Сергій 1978 Одеса
253 01:04:14 10336 Домрачёва Марина 1984 Україна Одесса
254 01:04:19 10408 Sapryko Anna 1988 Україна Odessa
255 01:04:19 10409 Лис Миха 1988 Україна Odessa
256 01:04:19 10425 Чорний Олександр 1995 Україна Полтава
257 01:04:25 10299 Мірошниченко Катерина 1988 Україна Миколаїв
258 01:04:26 10266 Ганус Катерина 1994 Україна Кременчук
259 01:04:29 10338 Григорьева Ирина 1989 Україна Odessa
260 01:04:40 10351 Шевалье Елена 1992 Україна Чорноморськ
261 01:04:48 10549 Лукьяненко Юлия 1994 Україна Одеса
262 01:05:02 10424 Половитько Сергей 1973 Одесса
263 01:05:02 10429 Чумаков Константин 1989 Україна Одесса
264 01:05:05 10398 Федоренко Анна 1990 Україна Ізмаїл
265 01:05:25 10283 Тахтарова Ксения 1998 Україна Одесса
266 01:05:48 10534 Пусь Татьяна 1986 Україна Одесса
267 01:05:56 10357 Заруцький Руслан 1992 Одесса
268 01:05:59 10345 Чиж Андрей 1987 Україна Киев
269 01:06:03 10346 Кудревич Юлия 1996 Україна Киев
270 01:06:04 10020 Мельник Олеся 1992 Україна Одесса
271 01:06:07 10219 Безуглый Александр 1994 Одеса
272 01:06:18 10005 Марія Фрайфельд 1993 Одеса
273 01:06:31 10557 Новікова Оля 2000 Миколаїв
274 01:06:33 10187 Гусак Анастасия 1987 Україна Одесса
275 01:06:39 10227 Сенчук Дмитрий 1989 Україна Одесса
276 01:06:39 10558 Атаманюк Анна 1983 Україна Одеса
277 01:06:40 10327 Кисельова Наталя 1988 Україна Одеса
278 01:06:43 10580 Кухарчук Дмитрий 1990 Україна Одеса
279 01:06:49 10550 Окерешко Сергій 1982 Україна Київ
280 01:07:11 10251 Нестеренко Юлия 1990 Україна Одеса
281 01:08:06 10517 Гончаренко Ирина 1993 Україна Одесса
282 01:08:25 10414 Бібко Ольга 1989 Україна Одеса
283 01:08:36 10194 Драгомірова Валерія 1995 Одеса
284 01:08:52 10480 Петрига Никита 1994 Одесса
285 01:09:36 10215 Костенко Анастасия 1993 Україна Одесса
286 01:09:46 10192 Масюта Оксана 1989 Україна Одеса
287 01:09:48 10029 Шевченко Вікторія 1995 Україна Вишгород
288 01:10:53 10216 Вакуленко Анастасия 1989 Україна Одесса
289 01:11:05 10212 Cонькiна Олена 1991 Україна Киев
290 01:11:06 10447 Железкина Марина 1986 Україна Одеса
291 01:11:06 10449 Росляков Александр 1974 Україна Одеса
292 01:11:15 10267 Тімофєєва Ксенія 1988 Україна Київ
293 01:11:26 10454 Перепелица Мария 1991 Україна Одесса
294 01:11:57 10469 Шевченко Тетяна 1985 Україна Полтава
295 01:11:57 10497 Кузнецов Олексій 1985 Україна Полтава
296 01:11:59 10362 Погорелов Нiкiта 1993 Україна Одесса
297 01:12:54 10532 Levytskyi Maksym 1974 Одесса
298 01:13:13 10559 Турецька Анастасія 1999 Миколаїв
299 01:13:48 10203 Остапенко Катерина 1990 Україна Київ
300 01:13:51 10437 Белоногова Татьяна 1983 Україна Белгород-Днестровский
301 01:14:07 10359 Купа Дмитро 1984 Україна Одеса
302 01:14:08 10411 Завеля Олена 1984 Одеса
303 01:14:22 10548 Василенко Олександр 1986 Україна Київ
304 01:14:43 10016 Солнцева Вікторія 1991 Одеса
305 01:16:04 10540 Діана Черняк 1993 Київ
306 01:16:23 10541 Ігор Хандожко 1994 Київ
307 01:17:23 10599 Мельник Александр 1984 Одеса
308 01:17:54 10298 борец екатерина 2019 одесса
309 01:18:42 10004 Молостов Максим 1992 Одеса
310 01:19:01 10002 Царюк Євген 1986 Одеса
311 01:21:09 10547 Лещенко Наталя 1987 Україна Одеса
312 01:21:21 10444 Хитрюк Оксана 1976 Одеса
313 01:27:19 10456 Chekeres Tetyana 1977 Україна Yuzhny
314 01:27:19 10455 Chmil Roman 1976 Yuzhny
315 01:50:44 10399 Пестов Иван 2001 Одесса