Дистанція - 10 км (Миколаїв)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:30:58 10087 Верецький Павло 1985 Донецк
2 00:31:38 10193 Рогозовський Вадим 1989 Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony running club Україна смт.Володарка
3 00:32:31 10120 оксенюк сергій 1980 mk luchesk Луцьк
4 00:34:01 10085 Васьков Володимир 1984 Eпицентр Україна Овидиополь
5 00:36:05 10135 Карманенко Екатерина 1986 Team-One - Mizuno Україна Новомосковск
6 00:36:22 10188 Топал Ярослав 1992 Україна Одеса
7 00:37:19 10244 Коца Роман 1994 Україна Миколаїв
8 00:37:44 10140 Тарасова Юлия 1985 I love Supersport Odessa Україна Одесса
9 00:38:13 10251 Олійник Олександра 1993 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
10 00:39:10 10016 Жаріков Олексій 1982 Nike run club Україна Одеса
11 00:39:42 10223 Кравченко Тетяна 1998 Іскра Україна Олешки
12 00:40:06 10148 Курчаковський Олександр 2001 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
13 00:40:23 10126 Козавчук Геннадій 1999 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
14 00:40:27 10061 Кухтинов Александр 1990 Nike Run Club Одесса
15 00:41:22 10032 Приходько Андрій 1986 Україна Южноукраїнськ
16 00:41:24 10250 Гречко Андрей 1969 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
17 00:41:26 10115 Лейзерович Роман 1996 Україна Миколаїв
18 00:41:41 10274 Чмуневич Тетяна 1992 SportSoroka Україна Київ
19 00:42:18 10256 Пінчук Артур 1990 Україна Херсон
20 00:42:37 10249 Щербак Александр 1968 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
21 00:42:55 10205 Дубок Тетяна 1984 Україна Київ
22 00:43:04 10300 Ірушкін Валентин 2003 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
23 00:43:26 10044 Мельник Дима 1988 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
24 00:43:37 10238 Білий Віктор 1979 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Кривий Ріг
25 00:44:01 10260 Каспер Володимир 1966 Україна Херсон
26 00:44:26 10268 Александр Гончаренко 1983 Buro Україна Одесса
27 00:44:51 10280 Гончаренко Андрій 1996 Power Runners Україна Запоріжжя
28 00:44:54 10275 Ткаленко Игорь 1978 Україна Николаев
29 00:45:10 10167 Ярошенко Роман 1998 Легион Авто Миколаїв
30 00:45:14 10198 Ющенко Олена 1993 Україна Одеса
31 00:45:15 10125 Тимошенко Анастасія 2000 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
32 00:45:28 10216 Кучай Олена 1981 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
33 00:45:52 10058 Боднар Антон 1986 Україна Миколаїв
34 00:45:54 10246 Ковиньов Юрій 1993 Україна Миколаїв
35 00:46:11 10160 Лозенко Виталий 1979 Автомир Николаев (автосалон Mitsubishi) Николаев
36 00:46:11 10143 Kozhemyaka Dmytriko 1985 FamilyDYRun Україна Донецк
37 00:46:21 10057 Моспаненко Константин 1979 Україна Николаев
38 00:46:27 10217 Zulfugarov Zoar 1975 Україна Kyiv
39 00:46:48 10076 Івкова Надія 1991 Україна Миколаїв
40 00:46:50 10102 sardar katya 1997 Nike Run Club Україна одесса
41 00:47:20 10124 Шульгiн Владислав -0001 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
42 00:47:38 10271 Яновский Алексей 1984 Україна Днепропетровск
43 00:47:57 10122 Казбан Максим 1984 Фиксики Николаев
44 00:47:58 10121 Кобзарь Александр 1990 Фиксики Україна Николаев
45 00:48:06 10111 Захарченко Владислав 1992 Україна Одеса
46 00:48:09 10235 Романова Марина 1986 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
47 00:48:14 10281 Букший Олег 1985 Україна Одесса
48 00:48:15 10067 Мурзін Олександр 1989 Dirom Sport Україна Миколаїв
49 00:48:52 10110 Бойченко Виталий 1989 Україна Одеса
50 00:49:00 10029 Сердюк Віталій 1990 Україна Миколаїв
51 00:49:01 10231 Гнатковский Петр 1963 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
52 00:49:04 10149 Dadabaev Aibek 1988 FJC Україна Одесса
53 00:49:08 10234 Поліковський Дмитро 1980 Україна Миколаев
54 00:49:17 10228 Козиол Дмитрий 1970 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
55 00:49:18 10030 Писоченко Александр 1991 Україна Николаев
56 00:49:20 10064 Марченко Олег 1989 Uklon Україна Одесса
57 00:49:28 10241 Колодич Ольга 1984 Україна Миколаїв
58 00:49:34 10128 Запша Марія 2003 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
59 00:49:43 10025 Стародумов Костянтин 1990 Україна Херсон
60 00:49:43 10114 Коваль Мария 1989 Україна Одесса
61 00:50:02 10166 Поликарпов Дмитрий 1999 Терра моторс Миколаїв
62 00:50:02 10040 Petrakov Petro 2001 Україна Kiev
63 00:50:06 10202 Шаповалов Вадим 1969 ЗСУ Україна Подільськ
64 00:50:10 10158 Петров Валерий 1987 Triathlon Mania Херсон
65 00:50:12 10077 Белошицкий Павел 1974 Україна Николаев
66 00:50:13 10236 Бєлобаба Дарія 1994 Україна Миколаїв
67 00:50:16 10186 Русов Антон 1982 Україна Николаев
68 00:50:18 10106 Журба Михайло 1988 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
69 00:50:23 10034 Алексеенко Костянтин 1994 Україна Миколаїв
70 00:50:23 10078 Фисенко Надежда 1996 Україна Одесса
71 00:50:36 10037 Губанов Дмитро 1989 Україна Київ
72 00:50:39 10036 Барбул Вадим 1996 Україна Николаев
73 00:50:44 10179 Федан Александр 1956 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
74 00:50:48 10263 Khilko Alexander 1974 Україна Kherson
75 00:51:04 10221 Косенко Евгений 1978 Україна Одесса
76 00:51:11 10001 Проскурня Михайло 1990 Миколаїв
77 00:51:18 10127 Казанцева Аліна 2001 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
78 00:51:25 10272 Vepryk Aleksey 1992 Україна Odessa
79 00:51:32 10065 Матіюк Євген 1993 Миколаїв
80 00:51:43 10041 Иващенко Анна 1981 Mykolaiv City Runners Україна Николаев
81 00:52:01 10245 Янч Виктор 1983 Україна Миколаїв
82 00:52:21 10116 Пономарчук Андрій 2003 Динамо Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
83 00:52:26 10022 Кречетов Андрей 1995 Україна Снигиревка
84 00:52:31 10162 Сулица Владислав 1988 Автомир Николаев Николаев
85 00:52:33 10262 Кузьменко Олексій 1975 Україна Миколаїв
86 00:52:37 10170 Бурдинский Сергей 1989 Терра Моторс Україна Миколаїв
87 00:53:01 10218 Достоєвський Олександр 1995 Конекрейнс Україна Україна Одеса
88 00:53:21 10270 Кондырев Дмитрий 1980 Україна Киев
89 00:53:23 10105 Пищида Валерій 1973 ЧереПаха Варва
90 00:53:29 10049 Олеговна Светлана 1981 Україна Николаев
91 00:53:45 10276 Ходзинский Александр 1989 Україна Одесса
92 00:53:58 10015 Кривко Маргарита 1991 Україна Миколаїв
93 00:54:07 10147 Стахурський Андрій 1977 Septem CrossFit Україна Миколаїв (областний)
94 00:54:08 10253 Постольський Павло 1995 Україна Одеса
95 00:54:14 10086 Москаленко Олександр 1986 Україна Миколаїв
96 00:54:15 10104 Раєвський Олександр 1999 Україна Миколаїв
97 00:54:23 10042 Бондар Ірина 1974 Україна Миколаїв
98 00:54:31 10101 Пономаренко Екатерина 1979 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
99 00:54:42 10165 Бутенко Евгений 1993 Терра моторс Миколаїв
100 00:54:43 10284 Агулов Ярослав 2002 Україна Mykolaiv
101 00:54:50 10185 Mulko Irina 1983 Ilovesupersport odessa Україна Odessa
102 00:54:55 10072 Дмитрик Наталья 1986 Україна Николаев
103 00:55:04 10152 Аверин Руслан 1979 Україна Очаков
104 00:55:05 10261 Tukalo Vladimir 1980 Україна Kherson
105 00:55:14 10142 Мигицько Марія 1979 Vodafone Team Україна Одеса
106 00:55:18 10118 Дулін Олександр 1984 PepsiCo Україна Миколаїв
107 00:55:29 10103 Береза Олександр 1982 Україна Миколаїв
108 00:55:30 10258 Ковтун Денис 1992 СК К2 Нова Каховка Україна Нова Каховка
109 00:55:33 10113 Холоділін Михайло 1966 Україна Миколаїв
110 00:55:43 10177 Рожков Константин 1989 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
111 00:55:49 10093 Safonov Maksim 1988 Nikolaev
112 00:55:50 10031 Чернецька Катерина 1993 Україна Южноукраїнськ
113 00:55:53 10237 Залужный Максим 1984 Impression Україна Миколаїв
114 00:55:54 10232 Гребенюк Максим 1985 Україна Харьков
115 00:55:57 10017 Прокопенко Андрій 1990 Україна Миколаїв
116 00:56:05 10278 Власенко Саша 2002 Україна Миколаїв
117 00:56:21 10108 Меркулов Дмитрий 1985 Україна Николаев
118 00:56:29 10075 Рижов Юрій 1979 Україна Миколаїв
119 00:56:36 10176 Паньків Олег 1992 Готельно-ресторанний комплекс «Миколаїв» Україна Миколаїв
120 00:56:48 10091 Засуха Катерина 1980 Україна Київ
121 00:56:50 10283 Хаустова Алина 1998 Україна Миколаїв
122 00:56:55 10233 Шастун Виктория 1981 Україна Николаев
123 00:56:58 10099 Котенко Юлия 1991 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
124 00:57:00 10173 Білоус Оксана 1989 Україна Камянське
125 00:57:03 10137 Iваненко Лiдiя 1983 Украïна Миколаïв Україна Николаев
126 00:57:22 10070 Черенов Алексей 1980 Україна Харьков
127 00:57:23 10071 Тюрiна Юлiя 1980 United Sports Community Україна Харків
128 00:57:26 10190 Величко Юрий 2019 Україна Николаев
129 00:57:27 10248 Гнаткова Оля 1999 Україна Львів
130 00:57:34 10157 Галико Катерина 1996 Україна Київ
131 00:57:39 10175 Рябоволик Алексей 1988 Готельно-ресторанний комплекс «Миколаїв» Україна Миколаїв
132 00:57:49 10069 Білоус Оксана 1980 United Sports Community Україна Харків
133 00:57:51 10005 Кирпань Оксана 1994 Україна Николаев
134 00:57:55 10171 Сулица Богдан 1996 Терра Моторс Україна Миколаїв
135 00:58:08 10259 Кучинский Виталий 1990 Україна Николаев
136 00:58:14 10047 Бичкова Людмила 1975 Україна Київ
137 00:58:16 10184 Рясик Лариса 1975 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
138 00:58:24 10199 Ладоненко Сергій 1978 Україна Одеса
139 00:58:33 10197 Щедрова Юліана 1985 Dirom Sport Україна Миколаїв
140 00:58:36 10194 Озерянова Наталя 1977 Україна Миколаїв
141 00:58:42 10080 Філіппський Артем 1983 Adidas Runners Україна Київ
142 00:59:04 10123 Михайлюк Виктор 1991 Фиксики Николаев
143 00:59:05 10146 Малоіван Олексій 1987 Україна Миколаїв
144 00:59:05 10095 Звєрєва Юлія 1993 Україна Херсон
145 00:59:09 10060 Чванкін Евгеній 1992 Україна Сумы
146 00:59:13 10112 Шевченко Артем 1991 Україна Миколаїв
147 00:59:29 10048 Мухин Сергей 1988 Україна Николаев
148 00:59:33 10096 Базилевская Инна 1993 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
149 00:59:36 10063 Борисенко Евгений 1997 Uklon Україна Одесса
150 00:59:41 10098 Ефимов Алексей 1995 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
151 00:59:48 10282 Iзбаш Наталiя 1990 Україна Миколаiв
152 00:59:49 10050 Сурган Марина 1989 Україна Николаев
153 01:00:11 10136 Rozghoniuk Slava 1989 Україна Irpin
154 01:00:12 10004 Степанюк Светлана 1986 Україна Ирпень
155 01:00:17 10038 Карлаш Юрiй 1977 Septem CrossFit Україна Миколаїв
156 01:00:18 10117 Сиваш Катерина 1999 Україна Миколаїв
157 01:00:24 10084 Пройдисвіт Олексій 1986 Миколаїв
158 01:00:24 10203 Сыпко Александр 1987 Україна Херсон
159 01:00:25 10155 Цимбаленко Алла 1984 Україна Миколаїв
160 01:00:30 10201 Касьянов Дмитрий 1993 Україна Одесса
161 01:00:30 10191 Буряк Олексій 1980 Україна Варва
162 01:00:33 10132 Кабанов Сергій 1981 Україна Баштанка
163 01:00:36 10074 Тількєєв Сергій 1979 Україна Миколаїв
164 01:00:37 10224 Попок Александр 1986 EvoRun Україна Чернигов
165 01:00:49 10100 Билько Наталья 1977 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
166 01:01:20 10187 Чепаріна Ганна 1984 VodafoneTeamUkraine Україна Миколаїв
167 01:01:20 10131 Кабанова Ірина 1989 Україна Баштанка
168 01:01:29 10267 Холявко Марина 1994 Україна Миколаїв
169 01:01:29 10144 Остапенко Андрей 1981 Україна Херсон
170 01:01:44 10156 Литвиненко Марія 2019 Україна Миколаїв
171 01:01:44 10130 Уманська Марина 1984 Україна Херсон
172 01:01:44 10200 Шоліна Наталья 1987 Україна Миколаїв
173 01:02:05 10189 Березовиченко Ілля 2002 Україна Одеса
174 01:02:09 10226 Хомуленко Наталья 1963 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
175 01:02:10 10178 Молочко Татьяна 1996 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
176 01:02:18 10145 Ковальов Олег 1991 Україна Київ
177 01:02:24 10159 Семенов Сергiй 1982 Україна Миколаїв
178 01:02:30 10133 Оліфіренко Максим 1985 Україна Херсон
179 01:02:35 10255 Черепкова Юлія 1980 Україна Одеса
180 01:02:42 10079 Єсін Роман 1983 Adidas Runners Україна Киів
181 01:02:52 10257 Рожкова Марина 1973 Україна Кілія
182 01:03:29 10056 Туяхова Татьяна 1993 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
183 01:04:14 10008 Ситник Світлана 1997 Україна Полтава
184 01:04:39 10174 Скворцов Никита 1988 Готельно-ресторанний комплекс «Миколаїв» Україна Миколаїв
185 01:04:46 10141 Нетылько Роман 1988 Україна Николаев
186 01:04:51 10014 Кирпань Ганна 1973 Україна Миколаїв
187 01:04:53 10269 Момот Віталій 1994 Україна Миколаїв
188 01:05:04 10066 Пономарьов Андрій 1989 Україна Миколаів
189 01:05:12 10153 Брагин Андрей 1992 Україна Миколаїв
190 01:05:13 10264 Агєєва Марина 1998 Україна Миколаїв
191 01:05:18 10192 Боду Жан 1994 Україна Миколаїв
192 01:05:19 10097 Воротниченко Евгений 1989 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
193 01:05:35 10161 Попов Михайло 1994 Автомир Николаев Николаев
194 01:05:35 10164 Кухарчук Дмитрий 1990 Терра моторс Миколаїв
195 01:05:49 10033 Daviborsch Tatiana 1987 Україна Миколаїв
196 01:05:56 10168 Маларян Антон 1997 Легион Авто Миколаїв
197 01:06:04 10273 Марченко Рудольф 1987 Україна Николаев
198 01:06:12 10266 Федоровская - Войт Екатерина 1987 CityGym Україна Николаев
199 01:06:15 10212 Олексюк Тетяна 1998 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
200 01:06:15 10215 Малкова Каріна 1998 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
201 01:06:17 10211 Данилюк Анастасія 1999 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
202 01:06:17 10214 Верестун Андрій 1986 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
203 01:06:17 10206 Терещенко Владислав 1980 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
204 01:06:18 10209 Кравець Денис 1994 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
205 01:06:18 10208 Семенов Євгеній 1984 СПОРТМАСТЕР Кривий Ріг
206 01:06:20 10207 Александрова Алина 1987 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
207 01:06:22 10210 Селезньова Ірина 1978 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Миколаїв
208 01:06:22 10039 Gordieieva Anastasia 1991 Україна Kherson
209 01:06:48 10011 Мірошниченко Катерина 1988 Україна Миколаїв
210 01:06:56 10109 Чайковская Инна 1977 Україна Одеса
211 01:07:30 10021 Шевченко Вікторія 1995 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Вишгород
212 01:09:29 10247 Гнаткова Юлія 1996 Україна Львів
213 01:11:00 10181 Валун Борис 1970 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
214 01:12:38 10242 Склонный Валентин 1992 Polichano Cafe Україна Миколаїв
215 01:12:39 10243 Бидниченко Ольга 1982 Polichano Cafe Україна Миколаїв
216 01:14:32 10046 Поляк Антон 1994 Україна Миколаїв
217 01:14:49 10020 Ющишен Кирило 1991 Україна Миколаїв
218 01:18:29 10239 Данилюк Олександр 1979 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Кривий Ріг
219 01:19:12 10012 Катриченко Катерина 2000 Миколаїв
220 01:25:03 10053 Рудакова Валерія 1994 Україна Миколаїв
221 01:26:38 10182 Цуканова Елена 1980 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
222 01:26:38 10183 Рушекович Оксана 1983 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
223 01:39:14 10240 Меткий Олексій 1998 СПОРТМАСТЕР Україна Кривий Ріг