Напівмарафон - 21,0975 км (Миколаїв)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:06:16 21450 Казбан Артем 1990 Start dnipro Україна Днепр
2 01:06:57 21236 Матвійчук Олександр 1984 KuzinTeam Україна Одеса
3 01:09:27 21319 Грицак Юрій 1985 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
4 01:11:42 7048 Русс Ігор 1988 Київ
5 01:16:36 21330 Билим Володимир 1985 Україна Полтава
6 01:18:18 21221 Бімбаш Олег 1984 AIDA Мирне, Одеса
7 01:18:37 21127 Гошкин Дмитрий 1986 Україна Харьков
8 01:19:27 21137 Килярская Валентина 1990 Україна Николаев
9 01:19:29 7009 Мочоний Влад 1995 Чернігів
10 01:20:05 21183 Korolyk Yaroslav 1990 R&C Marathon Україна Київ
11 01:20:09 21259 Дорогобід Вадим 1990 NewRun club Україна Полтава
12 01:20:47 21430 Микитенко Юрій 1993 Україна Полтава
13 01:20:49 21442 Курiкша Дмитро 1985 Україна Миколаїв
14 01:20:53 7047 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Новомосковськ
15 01:22:23 21209 Kryzhnii Bohdan 1993 Україна Київ
16 01:23:20 21404 Бежевець Сергій 1970 SCS Scientist, Zernovita Україна Житомир
17 01:23:40 21433 Senyk Oleksandr 1988 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Kyiv
18 01:23:42 21350 Сергей Дубинин 1987 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
19 01:23:53 21185 Goncharenko Kyrylo 1990 R&C Marathon Україна Київ
20 01:23:56 21068 Крутинь Денис 1983 Україна Николаев
21 01:24:24 21349 Дорощук Богдан 1998 AlpFit Миколаїв
22 01:24:29 21443 Радько Мария 1997 Nike run club Україна Одесса
23 01:24:40 21217 Джадан Женя 1991 Київ
24 01:24:43 21423 Тимченко Евгений 1986 Україна Одеса
25 01:24:45 21436 Кадиров Александр 1991 Україна Херсон
26 01:24:49 21100 Pozdnev Roman 1983 Mykolaiv City Runners Україна Миколаїв
27 01:25:25 21179 Kolobov Oleksandr 1983 Nike Run Club Україна Odesa
28 01:25:44 7053 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Україна Смiла
29 01:26:41 21075 Медвинський Артём 1996 ДЮСШ №6 Одеса
30 01:26:50 21254 Колінько Олександр 1990 NewRun club Україна Полтава
31 01:26:51 21261 Литовченко Андриан 1980 NewRun club Україна Полтава
32 01:26:53 21265 Кравцов Виталик 1999 MykolaivCityruners Україна Николаев
33 01:27:02 21064 Оголенко Вячеслав 1984 КЛБ Пульс Україна Южноукраинск
34 01:27:24 21067 Косарєв Володимир 1988 Україна Миколаїв
35 01:27:33 7028 Власюк Олександр Миколайович 1970 Одеса
36 01:27:37 21279 Борисевич Андрій 1983 LebedevRun Україна Київ
37 01:28:19 21057 Невестенко Сергей 1985 Україна Одесса
38 01:28:24 21022 Блануца Андрій 1979 Україна Київ
39 01:28:33 21070 Прокопенко Олександр 1995 Україна Київ
40 01:28:59 21071 Остапенко Алексей 1995 Україна Кривой Рог
41 01:29:00 21298 Лампіга Олександр 1985 PepsiCo Україна Миколаїв
42 01:29:10 21334 Гаджиев Руслан 1993 Україна Львів
43 01:29:19 21223 Єрмаков Юрій 1980 Україна Миколаїв
44 01:29:24 7023 Бабаєв Сергій Сергійович 1975 Харків
45 01:29:31 21257 Романенко Роман 1976 NewRun club Україна Полтава
46 01:29:38 7029 Грабовський Станіслав 1986 Дніпро
47 01:29:54 21285 Зюман Сергій 1986 Salomon Running Club, Squad UA Runners, #Побігли Україна Київ
48 01:29:54 21286 Терещенко Віталій 1993 Україна Львів
49 01:30:02 21369 Дзебан Александра 1985 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
50 01:30:07 21178 Лаврiненко Володимир 1995 Nike Run Club Одеса
51 01:30:14 21211 Tokar Inna 1985 UA Runners Україна Киев
52 01:30:23 7007 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 Київ
53 01:30:34 21180 Полонський Ігор 1994 Миколаїв
54 01:30:45 21242 Долинский Алексей 1981 Stayer Run Odessa Україна Одесса
55 01:30:50 21416 Коваль Віктор 1982 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
56 01:30:53 21431 Стамов Артём 1995 Україна Миколаїв
57 01:31:10 21021 Завальнюк Олег 1967 Новий Буг
58 01:31:17 21309 Гадири Али 1972 Redhead Україна Днепр
59 01:31:31 21429 Сімашко Віктор 1983 I love supersport Odesa Україна Одеса
60 01:31:35 21138 Бимбаш Виктор 1985 ГЕЛИОС Мирне, Одеса
61 01:31:40 21412 Бондаренко Сергій 1983 FamilyRunClub Черкаси
62 01:31:54 21228 Кириллова Александра 1982 Україна Одесса
63 01:32:14 21139 Колебошин Михаил 1988 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
64 01:32:31 21196 Миколенко Сергей 1983 Nikerunclub Україна Одесса
65 01:32:41 21042 Бродецкий Петр 1982 Україна Одеса
66 01:33:00 7075 Болсун Виктор 1973 Беларусь, Молодечно
67 01:33:12 21166 Жезняк Сергей 1985 "Велоклуб Гелиос" Україна Черноморск
68 01:33:15 21170 Таукчи Олексій 2004 СК «Форма» Україна Одеса
69 01:33:52 21002 Прищепа Олександр 1991 Київ
70 01:34:01 7020 Попович Євгеній 1987 Черкаси
71 01:34:03 21226 Voronchenko Nadya 1989 Україна Kiev
72 01:34:05 7040 Волковинський Юрій 1982 Україна Київ
73 01:34:30 21263 Васильев Денис 1991 Україна Одеса
74 01:34:34 21016 Гладищук Артем Васильович 1994 Полтава
75 01:34:43 21195 Маврін Ігор 1981 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
76 01:34:45 21163 Богданов Євгеній 1982 Україна Новий Буг
77 01:34:45 21148 Лукашенко Сергій 1979 Україна Одеса
78 01:34:47 21394 Катюшева Екатерина 1987 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Одесса
79 01:34:48 21365 Горовенко Олександр 1992 Україна Харків
80 01:34:55 21164 Волков Вiктор 1989 O Co Biega Миколаїв
81 01:34:57 21043 Скляр Володимир 1992 Україна Херсон
82 01:35:06 21167 Оверченко Роман 1989 Україна Полтава
83 01:35:34 21351 Череп Андрій 1974 Україна Кременчук
84 01:35:45 21262 Волдєєв Олександр 1995 Nike Run Club Odessa Україна Одеса
85 01:35:46 7041 Яцина Ірина 1986 Жовті Води
86 01:35:49 21437 Галецький Анатолій 1959 Україна Одеса
87 01:35:55 21448 Бардіж Анатолій 1974 Україна Миколаїв
88 01:35:58 21077 Васьков Володимир 1974 КЛБ "Пульс" Україна Южноукраїнськ
89 01:35:59 21344 Белов Никита 1980 Україна Одесса
90 01:36:06 7034 Чуян Віталій 1987 Буча
91 01:36:14 21390 Гилякин Олег 1960 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
92 01:36:18 21104 Стьопічев Олексій 1983 Україна Чорноморськ
93 01:36:22 21313 Прохоренко Сергій 1983 Odessa
94 01:36:31 21342 Срибная Ирина 1984 Silver Team Україна Бердянск
95 01:36:44 21337 Алексеев Сергей 1984 Україна Херсон
96 01:36:53 7042 Шарапов Алексей 1981 Україна Миколаїв
97 01:36:57 7008 Пророченко Олександр 1971 Бровари
98 01:37:04 21191 Кузнецов Валерій 1978 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
99 01:37:09 21074 Стецик Юрий 1992 WolfZone Одесса
100 01:37:13 21387 Сіромашенко Богдан 1984 Україна Дніпро
101 01:37:24 21468 Левченко Дмитро 1987 Київ
102 01:37:26 21326 Таранущенко Євгеній 1993 Україна Новий Буг
103 01:37:28 7050 Панченко Сергій 1958 Суми
104 01:37:29 21435 Проценко Сергей 1979 Wolf Zone Україна Одесса
105 01:37:37 7016 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Чернігів
106 01:37:42 21346 Емайкін Олександр 1969 NK-run Україна Нова Каховка
107 01:37:45 21132 Рангаева Ганна 1988 Україна Черноморск
108 01:37:52 21281 Клименко Микита 1989 Донецьк
109 01:37:52 21136 Калинин Сергей 1977 Форум Україна Одесса
110 01:37:53 21015 Сипко Андрій 1984 Миколаїв
111 01:37:54 21360 Зимник Олександр 1978 Україна Київ
112 01:37:57 21267 Kipkala Pavel 1991 Sporter Moldova Chisinau
113 01:38:02 21026 Сергій Бобовников 1980 Алчевськ
114 01:38:03 21235 Ковалев Евгений 1985 Україна Херсон
115 01:38:15 21426 Холявко Роман 1993 Squad UA Runners Україна Миколаїв
116 01:38:28 21311 Довгань Максим 1985 Україна Одесса
117 01:38:28 21376 Гончаренко Ярослав 1981 Україна Київ
118 01:38:29 21174 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Team-One-Mizuno Днепр
119 01:38:42 21355 Судаков Олег 2000 СК К2 Нова Каховка Україна Нова Каховка
120 01:38:43 21357 Прокопчук Алина 2002 СК К2 Нова Каховка Україна Нова Каховка
121 01:38:45 21251 Пилипенко Євгеній 1994 EvoRun Україна Чернігів
122 01:38:54 21120 Левченко Жорж 1992 Україна Одесса
123 01:38:59 21372 Вязмикина Ирина 1983 marathon Україна Одеса
124 01:39:09 21224 Красівський Сергій 1988 Україна Миколаїв
125 01:39:11 21031 Крупский Виталий 1974 Україна Миколаїв
126 01:39:15 21024 Базарный Сергей 1980 Україна Киев
127 01:39:21 21456 Гук Олександр 1985 PepsiCo Україна Миколаїв
128 01:39:24 21038 Петрович Володимир 1983 Україна Херсон
129 01:39:36 21445 Полунін Юрій 1958 Родник Україна Харків
130 01:39:38 21341 Срибный Сергей 1984 Silver Team Україна Донецк
131 01:39:55 21114 Шаганян Володимир 1982 Україна Херсон
132 01:40:07 21424 Кас'яненко Володимир 1959 Україна Вознесенськ
133 01:40:11 7006 Федоров Михайло 1986 Київ
134 01:40:22 21078 Теслюк Василь 1985 Україна Херсон
135 01:40:26 21405 Баранов Олег 1972 Nike+Run club Україна Одеса
136 01:40:28 21327 Іваненко Сергій 1983 Україна Київ
137 01:40:31 21091 Щигорев Іван 1984 Україна Миколаїв
138 01:40:37 21438 Помельников Евгений 1992 Україна Николаев
139 01:40:40 21388 Ігуш Тамара 1972 RunningClubPoltava Україна Полтава
140 01:40:51 21439 Ювченко Андрій 1984 Національна Поліція України Україна Херсон
141 01:40:55 21275 Василюк Руслан 2001 Україна Харків
142 01:41:13 21110 Kurata Kenneth 1978 Беларусь Minsk
143 01:41:16 21214 Леочко Станислав 1979 Україна Николаев
144 01:41:42 21383 Волін Владислав 1992 boxing club 12oz Україна Одеса
145 01:41:48 21458 Семко Сергей 1998 Power Runners Україна Запоріжжя
146 01:41:54 7052 Вівтоніченко Ярослав 1997 Україна Полтава
147 01:41:58 7031 Коваль Андрій 1984 Миколаїв
148 01:42:03 7026 Охріменко Сергій 1987 Чернігів
149 01:42:03 7032 Назаренко Олександра 1993 Чернiгiв
150 01:42:08 21425 Юрченко Віктор 1964 Top Runners Україна Житомир
151 01:42:22 7067 Марченко Євген Юрійович 1985 Київ
152 01:42:23 21418 Воловой Евгений 1981 Україна Николаев
153 01:42:28 21270 Зуєв Сергій 1983 FamilyRanClub Черкаси Україна Черкаси
154 01:42:35 21151 Пузанков Олександр 1991 Україна Миколаїв
155 01:42:44 21160 Кондратюк Иван 1989 WolfZone Україна Одеса
156 01:42:52 21280 Буренко The soul of wolf 1987 Суми
157 01:42:54 21359 Козюра Ігор 1980 в/ч А3767 Україна Вінниця / Миколаїв
158 01:42:55 21299 Терещенко Михайло 1991 Україна Київ
159 01:42:58 21406 Калиненко Дмитрий 1994 Україна Одесса
160 01:43:00 21108 Tsvetik Roman 1985 Україна Odessa
161 01:43:21 21182 Пилявский Филипп 1989 NRC Україна Одесса
162 01:43:22 21157 Kachur Valeria 1985 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
163 01:43:26 21379 Лук'янов Ігор 1995 Херсон
164 01:43:55 21140 Веремійченко Володимир 1958 АТЛАНТ-V2 Україна Чернігів
165 01:43:57 21396 Матяшов Роман 1981 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Дніпро
166 01:44:07 21356 Єлькін Максим 1985 Україна Миколаїв
167 01:44:10 21375 Трегубенко Микола 1987 Україна Київ
168 01:44:12 7012 Мордік Павло 1969 Київ
169 01:44:25 21289 Якунин Ефим 1985 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
170 01:44:25 21119 Артем'єва Альона 1988 Україна Миколаїв
171 01:44:26 21283 Щербак Евгений 1990 Україна Біла Церква
172 01:44:36 21596 Кононов Алексей 1987 Україна Одесса
173 01:44:51 21441 Дгебуадзе Георгий 1988 Україна Одесса
174 01:44:54 21011 Рублівський Віталій 1989 Київ
175 01:45:01 21145 Гергель Валерий 1981 Україна Херсон
176 01:45:02 21301 Андрущенко Сергей 1985 Фиксики Україна Николаев
177 01:45:02 21315 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Україна Кривий Рiг
178 01:45:06 21192 Богачинський Олександр 1987 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
179 01:45:08 21258 Власова Мария 1981 NewRun club Україна Полтава
180 01:45:09 21322 Василенко Інна 1965 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
181 01:45:21 7036 Козерацька Яна 1992 Житомир
182 01:45:21 21361 Лин Олександр 1986 Україна Київ
183 01:45:36 21073 Pashkov Oleksandr 1983 Wolf Zone Україна Odesa
184 01:45:47 21358 Арутюнова Карина 1999 СК К2 Нова Каховка Україна Нова Каховка
185 01:45:59 7030 Гірняк Михайло 1989 Міколаїв
186 01:46:00 21225 Chervinka Yuriy 1982 Україна Poltava
187 01:46:21 21447 Кириленко Олександр 1989 Україна Київ
188 01:46:26 21048 Лисенко Сергiй 1988 Україна Одеса
189 01:46:36 21101 Швець Андрій 1976 ГЕЛИОС Україна Одеса
190 01:46:42 21411 Паламар Володимир 1993 Україна Миколаїв
191 01:46:54 21290 Говдя Богдан 1996 Україна одеса
192 01:46:57 21273 Івановський Віктор 1989 GeeksForLess Україна Миколаїв
193 01:46:59 21088 Берлизов Владимир 1970 Україна Одесса
194 01:47:05 21340 Кобилінський Євгеній 1997 Україна Миколаїв
195 01:47:12 21296 Денежко Руслан 1980 PepsiCo Україна Миколаїв
196 01:47:13 21098 Корбут Ян 1982 Україна Миколаїв
197 01:47:16 21229 Лахман Максим 1995 Немає Україна Київ
198 01:47:17 21186 Linevych Stanislav 1991 R&C Marathon Україна Київ
199 01:47:25 7015 Ус Максим 1988 Чернігів
200 01:47:32 21111 Карнаух Сергей 1989 Україна Николаев
201 01:47:33 21093 Матершадзе Роман 1989 Україна Харьков
202 01:47:35 21177 Божньов Іван 1990 Україна Миколаїв
203 01:47:43 21172 Мачко Віктор 1988 Україна Миколаїв
204 01:47:47 21420 Kulivets Oleksii 1988 Track&Speed Україна Kyiv
205 01:47:47 21218 Гамзин Руслан 1998 Mykolaiv
206 01:47:47 21324 Ковпак Павло 1997 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
207 01:47:59 21046 Мумряк Микола 1956 Миколаїв
208 01:48:00 7038 Зеленський Діма 2001 Черкаси
209 01:48:34 21415 Derkach Pavlo 1985 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
210 01:48:37 21354 Сыркин Владимир 1963 СК К2 Нова Каховка Україна Нова Каховка
211 01:48:45 21187 Сурков Максим 1985 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
212 01:48:51 21171 Киркина Оксана 1980 NikeRunClub Україна Одесса, Одесская обл.
213 01:49:08 21272 Горбатюк Сергій 1988 Україна Київ
214 01:49:11 21268 Яковенко Дарья 1986 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
215 01:49:16 21321 Гостєва Діана 1998 ФЛА Миколаїв Україна Миколаїв
216 01:49:20 21232 Саркісян Арам 1991 CROCOS Україна Одеса
217 01:49:25 21131 Газда Владислав 2001 Українська академія лідерства Україна Київ
218 01:49:43 21013 Вітренко Влад 1995 Київ
219 01:49:48 21066 Kozubov Sergey 1973 Україна Киев
220 01:49:56 21029 Виходець Дмитро 1992 Україна Кропивницький
221 01:50:02 7004 Вергун Артем 1984 Київ
222 01:50:14 21034 Uchunzhan Vitaliy 1968 Nikolaev
223 01:50:23 21385 Гостев Федор 1954 СК К2 Нова Каховка Україна Нова Каховка
224 01:50:23 21347 Трішков Олександр 1992 Україна Херсон
225 01:50:32 21364 Гончаров Андрій 1967 Есхар
226 01:50:36 21207 Kalyta Andrii 1980 Saucony Running Club Kyiv
227 01:50:43 21090 Микитенко Віталій 1984 Україна Умань
228 01:51:26 21266 Павловский Иван 1984 Україна Николаев
229 01:51:35 21044 Мілогродський Єгор 1991 Каховка
230 01:51:45 21432 Хавхун Иван 1992 NK RUN Каховка
231 01:51:48 21239 Chernenko Andrey 1993 Україна Ochakiv
232 01:51:50 21060 Момот Вадим 1987 Україна Красилів
233 01:51:56 21014 Шевчук Валентин 1982 Луцьк
234 01:52:19 21199 Brandis Sergey 1991 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
235 01:52:28 21421 Карпинський Євген 1990 Україна Миколаїв
236 01:52:36 21156 Будянський Євген 1982 Gutsul Running Club Україна Миколаїв
237 01:52:38 21380 Булюк Евгений 1994 MKCF Україна Николаев
238 01:52:41 21248 Морозов Александр 1994 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
239 01:52:53 21175 Козлов Володимир 1990 Kiparis Running Club Україна Миколаїв
240 01:52:53 21395 Ковальская Валентина 1972 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
241 01:52:57 21386 Білоус Ігор 1984 SOTA TEAM DNEPR Україна Камянське
242 01:53:01 7013 В"юнник Наталія 1975 Полтава
243 01:53:08 21135 Pylypenko Viktor 1959 Україна Chernigiv
244 01:53:21 21080 Шаповал Максим 1989 УАЛ Одеса
245 01:53:26 21212 Назарян Карен 1981 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
246 01:53:33 21240 Гаврилів Максим 1985 Україна Львів
247 01:53:35 21052 Koval Konstantin 1979 Україна Kherson
248 01:53:43 21019 Кириченко Тамара 1988 Миколаїв
249 01:53:53 21325 Горовенко Ігор 1966 KMR Україна Купянськ
250 01:54:10 21282 Мардарь Александр 1989 Україна Одесса
251 01:54:15 21112 Калашниченко Ярослав 1988 Україна Запорожье
252 01:54:38 21181 Зарецький Олександр 1988 Kiparis Running Club Україна Миколаїв
253 01:54:39 21188 Волошанівський Микола 1988 Kiparis Running Club Україна Миколаїв
254 01:54:41 21332 Попов Савелий 1996 Україна Киев
255 01:54:47 21144 Коцюк Дмитро 1985 Україна Чорний Острів , Хмельницької обл.
256 01:54:54 21176 Козлов Геннадій 1966 Kiparis Running Club Миколаїв
257 01:55:00 21382 Воробкало Іван 1984 Teaman Україна Київ
258 01:55:06 21277 Solominaya Ludmila 1974 Nike Run Club Україна Киев
259 01:55:23 21353 Mavlyanova Julia 1992 EVARunClub Україна Дніпро
260 01:55:23 21243 Юхименко Александр 1990 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
261 01:55:32 21294 Полових Оксана 1971 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
262 01:55:32 21306 Полових Геннадій 1969 Running club Poltava Полтава
263 01:55:51 21097 Чванкін Юрій 2001 Україна Сумы
264 01:56:08 21076 Кислиця Альона 1972 КЛБ "Пульс" Україна Южноукраїнськ
265 01:56:14 21454 Астененко Сергей 1986 Україна Одесса
266 01:56:25 21422 Замиховский Максим 1997 Чорномор Україна Одеса
267 01:56:26 21419 Катрич Денис 1996 Україна Одесса
268 01:56:28 21216 Demidov Maksym 1983 Бiговий Чернiгiв Україна Чернiгiв
269 01:56:29 21117 Ісаєва Юлія 1993 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
270 01:56:31 21241 Захаров Олег 1983 Україна Миколаїв
271 01:56:48 21250 Невшупа Владимир 1988 Evo Run Україна Чернигов
272 01:56:57 21407 Лифаренко Юлия 1988 ЗСУ Україна Одеса
273 01:56:59 7058 Спиридонов Андрій 1969 Україна
274 01:57:06 7005 Плюйко Микола 1946 Київ
275 01:57:16 21168 Резнік Євген 1991 Україна Полтава
276 01:57:22 21348 Теличкан Руслан 2000 Україньська Академія Лідерства Україна Київ
277 01:57:31 21041 Сысуева Елизавета 1983 Україна Одесса
278 01:57:38 21129 Касьяр Валерія 2001 УАЛ Хмельницький
279 01:57:40 21370 Кузьменко Артур 1990 Україна Херсон
280 01:57:44 21142 Кривонос Дмитро 1981 Україна Херсон
281 01:57:45 21352 Винниченко Екатерина 1979 KotenGym Україна Бердянськ
282 01:57:59 7033 Сташко Інна 1991 Київ
283 01:58:29 21329 Гордієнко Ірина 1987 Україна Нова Каховка
284 01:58:39 7037 Матюшенко Анна 1991 Житомир
285 01:58:50 21256 Блажко Віталій 1983 NewRun club Україна Полтава
286 01:58:50 21255 Блажко Юлия 1986 NewRun club Україна Полтава
287 01:59:00 21194 Плетнёв Дмитрий 1985 Україна г.Одесса
288 01:59:07 21345 Борт Олександр 1956 NK-run Україна Нова Каховка
289 01:59:24 21065 Куцяк Анастасія 1994 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Вишгород
290 01:59:26 21161 Янчук Юрий 1961 Україна Николаев
291 01:59:37 21234 Морозова Наталія 1990 Україна Клавдієво-Тарасове
292 01:59:40 21362 Охрименко Віталій 1979 Україна Миколаїв
293 01:59:42 21336 Сидорова Олеся 1981 Україна Одеса
294 01:59:45 21335 музика Андрій 1979 Україна Нова Каховка
295 01:59:53 21086 Тараник Олексій 1987 Спілка Ветеранів АТО Україна Харків
296 01:59:59 7018 Лукьянов Сергей 1983 Харків
297 02:00:03 21036 Мокан Артем 1983 Україна Миколаїв
298 02:00:14 21081 Комкова Людмила 1995 Wolfzone Україна Одесса
299 02:00:21 21318 Чебенеев Олег 1981 Україна Нова Каховка
300 02:00:25 21056 Дідікіна Вікторія 1973 Україна Вознесенськ
301 02:00:31 21106 Тимошенко Макс 1997 Україна Одеса
302 02:00:32 21230 Гренечко Андрій 1991 Україна Миколаїв
303 02:00:40 7061 Гордійченко Тетяна Василівна 1992 Полтава
304 02:00:42 21366 Дзуман Валентин 1969 Україна Николаев
305 02:00:45 21059 Безсрочний Ігор 1985 Україна Київ
306 02:00:54 21123 Усенко Олександр 1969 Україна Київ
307 02:00:59 21095 Цимбаленко Андрій 1983 TOPRUNNERS Україна Миколаів
308 02:01:05 21092 Островий Максим 1981 Україна Миколаїв
309 02:01:17 21297 Коноваленко Микола 1983 PepsiCo Україна Миколаїв
310 02:01:23 21271 Shouraki Emanuel 1973 Україна Ashdod
311 02:01:24 21238 Олійник Віктор 1993 Україна Миколаїв
312 02:01:28 21288 Мирошниченко Оля 1989 TriathlonMania Україна Одесса
313 02:01:28 21284 Дущак Дмитро 1984 Україна Полтава
314 02:01:28 21455 Онатій Анастасія 1991 Україна Київ
315 02:01:29 21087 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
316 02:01:31 21249 Базаренко Вячеслав 1989 Україна Николаев
317 02:01:41 21237 Криволапов Николай 1993 Україна Миколаїв
318 02:01:48 21244 Лыщикова Анна 1990 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
319 02:01:57 21291 Жигайло Александр 1991 Україна Вознесенськ
320 02:02:01 21198 Нагорна Ірина 1985 Україна Херсон
321 02:02:02 21440 Хінцицький Олександр 1992 Україна Южне
322 02:02:38 21304 Артьоменко Максим 1994 Septem Crossfit Україна Миколаїв
323 02:02:43 21099 Кохан Сергій 1975 Україна Херсон
324 02:02:45 21316 Listov Spartak 1999 Україна Миколаїв
325 02:03:01 21427 Коломойцев Дмитрий 1985 СК К2 Нова Каховка Україна Нова Каховка
326 02:03:06 21452 Левкович Ігор 1996 .... Україна Миколаїв
327 02:03:31 21451 Бердюгин Павел 1990 Україна Миколаїв
328 02:03:45 21446 Смоляной Сергей 1990 Україна Николаев
329 02:03:47 21398 Шевченко Александр 1979 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
330 02:03:48 21222 Курман Андрей 1978 Україна Херсон
331 02:04:03 21428 Васильцов Дмитро 1973 Україна Шостка
332 02:04:39 21204 Микитів Катерина 2000 Українська Академія Лідерства Тернопіль
333 02:04:39 21103 Мохун Максим 2001 УАЛ Україна Тернопіль
334 02:05:05 21434 Карпов Дмитрий 1990 Україна Николаев
335 02:05:12 21417 Vorotilina Tatiana 1992 Україна Kiev
336 02:05:13 21039 Шевченко Андрей 1979 Україна Николаев
337 02:05:15 21227 Karpenko Serhii 1968 Україна Kherson
338 02:06:01 21025 Фурко Дмитрий 1990 Україна Николаев
339 02:06:44 21165 Лукьянчук Ольга 1974 Україна Одеса (Одеська)
340 02:06:44 21202 Парфенюк Олександр 1955 Україна Нікополь
341 02:06:53 7035 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
342 02:07:31 7056 Марголин Андрей 1985 Україна Николаев
343 02:07:32 21287 Скалько Олег 1973 FamilyRunClub Україна Черкаси
344 02:07:37 21597 Расковалова Юлия 1982 United Sports Community Україна Одеса
345 02:07:42 21378 Выбранский Виталий 1982 Triathlon Mania Херсон
346 02:07:59 21300 Тараненко Євген 1992 Україна Миколаїв
347 02:08:01 21414 Страмко Сергей 1974 Україна Чернигов
348 02:08:07 21037 Попова Катерина 1993 Україна Київ
349 02:09:02 21333 Iryna Timofeeva 1988 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Kyiv
350 02:09:12 21293 Мельниченко Олег 1959 Україна Київ
351 02:09:30 21269 Litvinov Dmitry 1985 Україна Херсон
352 02:09:40 21409 Mishustin Vadim 1997 Україна Nikolaev
353 02:09:45 21116 Савіновська Ірина 1992 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
354 02:09:55 21312 Уманський Сергій 1978 Одеса
355 02:09:57 21310 Монна Эля 1980 Redhead Україна Днепр
356 02:11:27 21169 Гончаренко Юлія 1996 Україна Полтава
357 02:11:51 21089 Пронін Дмитрій 1995 БіляШІ Україна Дніпро
358 02:11:51 7010 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
359 02:11:54 21109 Николенко Лилия 1987 I love running Україна Odessa
360 02:12:08 21213 Братчик Єлизавета 2001 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Київ
361 02:12:36 21040 Радіца Євген 1984 Україна Миколаїв
362 02:12:53 21190 Слесаренко Алла 1993 Миколаїв
363 02:13:03 21082 Єнальєв Максим 1986 Україна Миколаїв
364 02:13:09 21371 Пундева Дарина 1990 FamilyRunClub Миколаїв
365 02:13:13 21343 Мовенко Владислав 1994 Україна Херсон
366 02:13:22 7068 Солонін Олег Сергійович 1992 Полтава
367 02:13:49 21208 Щукін Олексій 1983 Україна, м Южноукраїнськ
368 02:14:01 21003 Дарієнко Олександр 1986 Миколаїв
369 02:14:24 21247 Кучеренко Роман 1987 Run2Goal Україна Миколаїв
370 02:14:33 21219 Котлов Алексей 1947 Україна Миколаїв
371 02:15:39 21457 Присяжний Олександр 1988 Україна Миколаїв
372 02:15:49 21096 Старостин Алексей 1983 Україна Одеса
373 02:16:05 21410 Браславский Евгений 1998 Україна Одесса
374 02:16:07 21245 Соколовская Анастасия 1997 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
375 02:16:07 7003 Maki Мatt 1976 Kиїв
376 02:16:08 21246 Метошоп Анна 1985 EVARunClub Україна Днепр
377 02:16:18 21050 Шевелева Ольга 1985 Україна Мариуполь
378 02:19:02 21203 Мірзоєв Фарух 2000 Українська Академія Лідерства Україна Миколаїв
379 02:19:02 21009 Водяний Михайло 1993 Миколаїв
380 02:19:27 21399 Степаненко Сергей 1976 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
381 02:19:28 21307 Казіміров Ігор 1994 Україна Одеса
382 02:20:32 21030 Страшко Тетяна 1992 Україна Полтава
383 02:21:02 21004 Мангул Дмитро 1993 Одеса
384 02:21:23 21408 Бойко Николай 1977 Одесса
385 02:21:51 21402 Ян Сергей 1979 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
386 02:21:59 21397 Гусева Елена 1983 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
387 02:22:50 21413 Hanich Halina 1976 Triathlon Mania Херсон
388 02:23:23 21027 Некеров Андрій 1983 Україна Київ
389 02:23:47 21079 Красик Максим 1993 Україна Одеса
390 02:24:16 21314 Ашаева Ольга 1976 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
391 02:25:20 21444 Малачієв Шаміль 1991 NewRun club Україна Миколаїв
392 02:26:00 21008 Шейгус Марина Ігорівна 1997 Миколаїв
393 02:26:12 21189 Мокряк Елена 1984 Nikolaev Running Club Україна Николаев
394 02:26:30 21023 Авілов Олександр 1950 Україна Алчевськ
395 02:27:01 21400 Ян Инна 1984 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
396 02:27:01 21401 Ян Олег 1975 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
397 02:27:02 21317 Морозов Дмитрий 1990 Україна Нова Каховка
398 02:27:22 7069 Ставінська Людмила 1956 Україна Полтава
399 02:27:29 21197 Прончук Елена 1988 Фабрика здоровья Україна Миколаїв
400 02:27:48 21403 Зелинский Олег 1962 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
401 02:29:08 21121 Попова Анна 1986 Україна Миколаїв
402 02:29:45 21155 liashenko Mariia 1997 Україна Київ
403 02:30:09 21107 Ревзон Ольга 1993 Adidas runners Україна Миколаїв
404 02:30:09 21303 Гайковий Саша 1994 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Киев
405 02:32:15 21017 Письменний Андрій Сергійович 1993 Миколаїв
406 02:35:54 21053 Мальчевська Іванна 1999 Україна Луцьк
407 02:38:00 21392 Барладым Анна 1982 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Миколаїв
408 02:38:01 21061 Гоцуляк Сергій 1979 Україна Миколаїв
409 02:40:17 21393 Гоголенко Евгения 1985 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Запоріжжя
410 02:44:20 21231 Земляний Олексій 1989 Україна Миколаїв
411 02:45:54 21001 Шматок Дмитро 1983 Одеса
412 02:49:36 21449 Скрипка Ирина 1966 Herbalife Гербалайф Україна Николаев
413 02:49:37 21453 Мавродий Наталья 1961 Herbalife Гербалайф Україна Николаев
414 02:50:04 21010 Ніколаєв Олександр 1977 Миколаїв
415 03:13:22 21459 Андрій Коломієць 1936 Україна Миколаїв