Дистанція - 10 км (Чернігів)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:31:26 10122 Семенович Богдан 1986 швидка черепаха Україна Ківшовата
2 00:35:19 10142 Кавецький Владислав 2001 Україна Київ
3 00:35:58 10123 Семенович Наталія 1995 Україна Ківшовата
4 00:36:15 10028 Кореба Андрей 1982 Україна Чернигов
5 00:37:03 10091 Жмурко Анна 1996 ШВСМ Україна Чернігів
6 00:39:10 10160 Личик Олександр 2000 Україна Чернігів
7 00:40:36 10161 Іванчук Дмитро 1999 Україна Київ
8 00:41:43 10124 Аккордов Олексій 1972 Україна Чернігів
9 00:42:04 10100 Дятлова Юлія 1990 Україна чернігів
10 00:43:07 10064 Rymarenko Yevhenii 1983 Kyiv
11 00:43:50 10026 Биченок Павло 1974 Україна Чернігів
12 00:44:27 10024 Гаврилюк Микола 1977 Україна Чернігів
13 00:45:33 10119 Череп Андрій 1974 Глобино
14 00:46:09 10022 Пасько Дмитро 1995 Україна Київ
15 00:46:45 10131 Ломако Олександр 1984 Україна Чернігів
16 00:46:45 10005 Сірий Вадим 1981 Чернігів
17 00:47:15 10039 Сімонов Єгор 1994 Україна Житомир
18 00:47:39 10017 Мельник Ольга 1987 Чернiгiв
19 00:47:46 10067 Гоков Сергій 1984 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
20 00:47:56 10137 Chuikova Julia 1988 Україна Киев
21 00:48:07 10090 Леоненко Дмитрий 2003 Україна Чернигов
22 00:48:08 10151 Максименко Владислав 2003 Україна Чернигов
23 00:48:21 10140 Зборщик Артем 1999 Україна Чернігів
24 00:48:22 10138 Шульга Олег 1992 Україна Чернігів
25 00:48:25 10128 Бреднякова Дарья 1992 X-LINE Україна Чернігів
26 00:48:35 10116 Бабенко Василь 1958 Україна Чернігів
27 00:49:00 10083 Решетников Игорь 1993 Україна Чернігів
28 00:49:09 10014 Карпутєв Сергій 1992 Україна Київ
29 00:49:16 10082 Зева Юрий 1984 Україна Чернігів
30 00:49:54 10079 Khrystiuk Ihor 1986 Україна Чернігів
31 00:49:56 10035 Журба Михайло 1988 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
32 00:50:12 10141 Коваль Віталій 1994 Україна Чернігів
33 00:50:14 10094 Врадій Анна 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
34 00:50:31 10155 Суменков Михаил 1980 Україна Чернигов
35 00:50:31 10156 Селюченко Сергей 1985 Україна Чернигов
36 00:50:37 10060 Губанов Дмитро 1989 Україна Київ
37 00:50:38 10068 Мороз Сергій 1994 Україна Чернігів
38 00:50:49 10117 Рябченко Віктор 1969 Україна Чернігів
39 00:51:08 10004 Герасименко Андрій Леонідович 1991 Чернігів
40 00:51:12 10097 Litvinova Nataly 1983 TEAM-ONE Mizuno Україна Киев
41 00:51:16 10027 Кравничный Вадим 1985 Киев
42 00:51:19 10095 М`ясніков Валерій 1983 Україна Чернигов
43 00:51:20 10135 Дедок Анна 1997 Україна Чернігів
44 00:51:28 10055 Москалець Марія -0001 Україна Київ
45 00:51:35 10040 Golub Oleksii 1990 Chernihiv
46 00:51:47 10074 Переверзев Александр 1991 Україна Чернигов
47 00:51:55 10127 Бянов Олег 1997 X-LINE Україна Чернігів
48 00:52:07 10099 Пищида Валерій 1973 Україна Варва
49 00:52:16 10042 Лобас Дмитрий 1986 Україна Чернигов
50 00:52:18 10105 Боровик Олег 1994 EvoCompany Україна Чернігів
51 00:52:26 10092 Кезля Владислав 1982 Україна Чрнігів
52 00:52:28 10159 Svirida Katherine 1990 Україна Kiev
53 00:52:29 10152 Несвицкий Руслан 1988 MODOZA Україна Чернігів
54 00:52:33 10147 Сергійович Володимир 1989 Україна Чернігів
55 00:52:34 10030 Коршак Ірина 1988 Україна Чернігів
56 00:52:50 10136 Свистун Вадим 1985 Україна Чернигів
57 00:52:53 10044 Іващенко Катерина 1988 Україна Чернігів
58 00:53:08 10125 Levkovskay Svetlana 1986 Україна Чернігів
59 00:53:47 10150 Гордієнко Максим 1993 Україна Чернігів
60 00:53:51 10086 Кислухо Евгений 1986 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
61 00:54:04 10081 Яременко Дмитро 1993 Україна Чернігів
62 00:54:19 10043 нагородний олег 1994 Україна Славутич
63 00:54:22 10080 Косачев Владислав 1989 Україна Чернігів
64 00:54:26 10148 Рижий Олександр 1987 Чернігів
65 00:54:27 10061 Бойко Ирина 2019 Україна Чернигов
66 00:54:37 10089 Подопригора Сергей 1982 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернигов
67 00:54:46 10158 Пущенко Павло 1983 Україна Чернігів
68 00:54:55 10120 Никоненко Тетяна 1990 Україна Київ
69 00:54:55 10054 Сидоренко Дар'я 1990 Україна Kyiv
70 00:55:13 10134 Романенко Роман 1979 Україна Чернігів
71 00:55:16 10052 Литвин Микола 1960 Україна Чернігів
72 00:55:17 10046 Сирбу Анастасія 2000 Україна Чернігів
73 00:55:24 10133 Батюк Алёна 1984 Україна Чернігів
74 00:55:34 10047 Калоша Олексій 1989 Україна Чернігів
75 00:55:35 10108 Мащенко Ірина 1984 Україна Чернігів
76 00:55:50 10157 Козел Володимир 1976 Україна Чернігів
77 00:55:50 10057 Лемеш Ніна -0001 Відділення НОК України в Чернігівській області Україна Чернігів
78 00:55:54 10102 Гронь Роман 1992 Україна Киев
79 00:55:54 10101 Батюк Анна 1998 КДСША Україна Чернігів
80 00:56:03 10041 Довган Роман 1992 Україна Полтава
81 00:56:08 10076 Данич Дмитро 1997 Україна Чернігів
82 00:56:25 10132 Дериземля Наташа 1981 Україна Чернігів
83 00:56:49 10010 Кривенко Максим 1990 Україна Чернигов
84 00:56:51 10066 Косенко Наталія 1985 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
85 00:57:26 10084 Бережна Лена 1985 Україна Житомир
86 00:58:42 10103 Андрос Лілія 1989 Україна Чернігів
87 00:58:50 10154 Найдюк Наталия 1985 MODOZA Україна Чернігів
88 00:58:51 10112 Наливайко Марина 1996 Україна Чернігів
89 00:58:51 10077 Харлампій Катерина 1986 Україна Чернігів
90 00:59:07 10050 Прозорий Ігор 1974 Україна Буча
91 00:59:10 10118 Товстогон Ксенія 1977 Україна Чернігів
92 00:59:39 10037 Bilotskiy Vadim 1990 Україна Київ
93 00:59:40 10129 Сахарова Катерина 1992 Україна Чернігів
94 00:59:57 10012 Клевака Оксана 1987 Україна Полтава
95 01:00:12 10058 Гужвинская Оксана -0001 Україна Чернигов
96 01:00:23 10038 Bilotskaya Katya 1993 Україна Чернігів
97 01:00:27 10049 Буряк Олексій 1980 Україна Варва
98 01:00:50 10143 Мончуляк Галина 1982 Україна Прилуки
99 01:00:53 10149 Романенко Даниїл 2001 Україна Чернігів
100 01:01:29 10109 Скорик Дарья 1990 Чернигов
101 01:01:42 10085 Коваль Вікторія 1994 Біговий Чернігів Україна Chernihiv
102 01:01:46 10107 Слюсаренко Артур 1988 Україна Березань
103 01:01:51 10153 Сорока Ирина 1984 Україна Чернігів
104 01:02:24 10075 Бєльський Анатолій 1980 Україна Київ
105 01:02:42 10059 Шкеріна Анна 1992 Україна Чернігів
106 01:03:10 10063 Yushchenko Karina 1991 Україна Киев
107 01:03:18 10006 Скитер Валерия 1997 Україна Чернигов, Черниговская обл.
108 01:03:36 10088 Світлана Бондар 1982 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
109 01:03:41 10023 Мірошниченко Катерина 1988 Україна Миколаїв
110 01:05:33 10146 Аверіна Євгенія 1978 Україна Київ
111 01:05:33 10145 Демидов Денис 1983 Україна Київ
112 01:05:36 10032 Воропай Елена 1992 Україна Чернигов
113 01:06:01 10007 Макклюр Маргарет 1991 Україна Чернігів
114 01:06:46 10031 Лаврик Анна 1992 Україна Чернігів
115 01:08:31 10139 Білошицька Ануш 1993 Україна Чернігів
116 01:11:47 10002 Літаш Олександр Олександрович 1992 Славутич
117 01:12:09 10078 Cонькiна Олена 1991 Україна Киев
118 01:12:17 10096 Григорук Юлія 2001 УАЛ Україна Київ
119 01:13:11 10048 Ус Євгенія 1985 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
120 01:25:08 10056 Гордієнко Василь 1957 Україна Біла Церква