Напівмарафон - 21,0975 км (Чернігів)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:06:14 21208 Сітковський Олександр 1978 Україна Маріуполь
2 01:09:23 21268 Верецький Павло 1985 Україна Донецьк
3 01:11:41 21223 Олійник Павло 1988 One Team Mizuno Україна Чернігів
4 01:17:30 7051 Заиченко Антон 1996 Україна Кременчуг
5 01:17:46 21251 Красовський Руслан 1969 КЛБ "ЯВІР" Україна Шостка
6 01:21:06 7009 Мочоний Влад 1995 Чернігів
7 01:21:20 21240 Дериземля Андрій 1977 Україна Чернігів
8 01:22:02 21243 Яковлюк Віталій 1989 Україна Мукачево
9 01:22:02 7053 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Україна Смiла
10 01:22:39 21164 Гавриленко Дмитро 1990 Україна Сновськ
11 01:24:04 21128 Рудьков Роман 1986 Україна Київ
12 01:24:07 21013 Бурлов Віталій 1970 Чернігів
13 01:25:43 21161 Torsten Oswald 1970 Україна Киев
14 01:26:29 21206 Рябов Володимир 1962 Україна Чернігів
15 01:27:02 21248 Килярская Валентина 1990 Україна Николаев
16 01:27:46 21187 Советченко Світлана 1991 Славутич Стар Україна Київ
17 01:28:12 21146 Сімонок Олена 1981 Україна Київ
18 01:28:20 7028 Власюк Олександр Миколайович 1970 Одеса
19 01:28:46 21079 Середа Олег 1987 Бiговий Чернiгidв Україна Чернигов
20 01:29:53 21027 Ашихмін Данііл 1996 Україна Київ
21 01:29:55 7029 Грабовський Станіслав 1986 Дніпро
22 01:29:58 21010 Романенко Андрей 1978 Киев
23 01:30:08 21035 Осадчий Сергій 1991 Україна Київ
24 01:30:08 21066 Розмовенко Павло 1989 Україна Чернігів
25 01:30:29 21209 Нікулін Олександр 1962 Україна Суми
26 01:30:39 21075 Луцкевич Микита 1995 Україна Полтава
27 01:30:39 21195 Рабаєв Максим 1993 Україна Київ
28 01:30:42 21148 Свириденко Максим 1990 Україна Сновськ
29 01:31:32 21184 Горлов Дмитро 1992 Україна Київ
30 01:31:40 21239 Лисенко Руслан 1976 Україна Чернігів
31 01:33:00 7023 Бабаєв Сергій Сергійович 1975 Харків
32 01:33:14 21114 Гольдштейн Анатолій 1973 KM Running Club Україна Kyiv
33 01:33:18 21120 Павленко Юрій 1978 SAPIK TEAM Україна Чернігів
34 01:33:19 21106 Михальчук Олександр 1992 Україна Київ
35 01:33:25 21183 Boiko Dmytro 1983 Team-One Mizuno Україна Киев
36 01:33:27 21115 Волордимир Веремійченко 1958 АТЛАНТ-V2 Україна Чернігів
37 01:33:55 7007 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 Київ
38 01:34:13 21271 Спода Олександр 1994 Україна Чернігів
39 01:34:17 21200 Звєрєв Антон 1993 СК Санчіч Україна Ірпінь
40 01:34:17 7034 Чуян Віталій 1987 Буча
41 01:34:21 21101 Безсрочний Ігор 1985 Україна Київ
42 01:34:22 21228 Paslavskyy Eduard 1995 Україна Чернігів
43 01:34:22 21202 Смiрнов Дмитро 1986 Киевский Спорт Україна Киев
44 01:34:26 21261 Voronchenko Nadya 1989 Україна Kiev
45 01:34:57 21119 Небрат Иван 1989 Україна Киев
46 01:35:17 21086 Дерев'янко Ярослав 1988 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
47 01:35:17 7016 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Чернігів
48 01:35:28 21215 Lukashchuk Igor 1989 Nike Run Club Kyiv Україна Kyiv
49 01:35:39 21003 Суржик Олександр 1979 Чернігів
50 01:36:54 21091 Вечірній Сергій 1992 Україна Черкаси
51 01:37:27 21233 Логвин Игорь 1985 Україна Чернігів
52 01:37:28 21234 Метихатко Олександр 1987 Україна Чернігів
53 01:37:38 7008 Пророченко Олександр 1971 Бровари
54 01:37:47 21207 Гавриленко Петро 1960 Україна Чернігів
55 01:38:05 21175 Baluba Denys 1998 УАЛ Україна Chernihiv
56 01:38:33 7026 Охріменко Сергій 1987 Чернігів
57 01:38:37 21160 Нікітін Микола 1978 RM Running Club Київ
58 01:38:45 21217 Лепявко Ярослав 1990 Україна Чернігів, Київ
59 01:39:05 21266 Іванчук Левко 1992 Біговий Чернігів Україна Львів
60 01:39:36 21129 Садовий Сергій -0001 Чернігів
61 01:39:46 21024 Зуділов Володимир 1988 Україна Ніжин
62 01:39:56 21111 Молид Павло 1994 Україна Чернігів
63 01:40:08 21219 Мищенко Василь 1960 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Баришівка
64 01:40:10 21110 Білявский Ігор 1989 Україна Київ
65 01:40:35 7006 Федоров Михайло 1986 Київ
66 01:40:42 21135 Дроздов Володимир 1982 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
67 01:40:44 21204 Мироненко Володимир 1988 МСТИСЛАВ Україна Чернігів
68 01:40:57 21270 Ефремов Владимир 1993 Україна Київ
69 01:40:59 21014 Різник Петро 1978 Київ
70 01:41:00 21222 Vasilenko Yura 1992 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
71 01:41:06 21226 Душко Антон 1989 Чернігів
72 01:41:13 21063 Kurata Kenneth 1978 MINSK
73 01:41:21 21090 Вершиніна Анастасія 1985 Україна Київ
74 01:41:21 21089 Путій Микола 1979 Україна Київ
75 01:41:30 21188 Sovetchenko Vadtm 1970 Славутич Стар Україна Київ
76 01:41:37 7041 Яцина Ірина 1986 Жовті Води
77 01:41:39 21244 Voronchenko Karina 1990 Україна Kyiv
78 01:41:52 21018 Гончаренко Ярослав 1981 Київ
79 01:41:53 21256 Бабка Володимир 1990 Україна Ніжин
80 01:42:11 21273 Шахов Юрий 1985 Україна Київ
81 01:42:15 21274 Petrenko Serhii 2019 Україна Kyiv
82 01:42:24 21250 Василюк Володимир 1957 Україна Івано-Франківськ
83 01:42:33 7033 Сташко Інна 1991 Київ
84 01:42:46 21220 Кондратенко Олександр 1993 Ant-temple Чернігів
85 01:42:49 21156 Мохун Максим 2001 УАЛ Тернопіль
86 01:42:49 21224 Гутниченко Олександр 1990 Україна смт. Гончарівське
87 01:43:07 21153 Федорчук Юрій 1969 Україна Київ
88 01:43:14 21262 Федосєєв Віталій 1987 Україна Київ
89 01:43:26 21020 Русаков Владимир 1964 Беларусь, Гомель
90 01:43:48 7031 Коваль Андрій 1984 Миколаїв
91 01:44:03 7015 Ус Максим 1988 Чернігів
92 01:44:12 7012 Мордік Павло 1969 Київ
93 01:44:18 21246 Лапа Ігор 1992 Україна Чернігів
94 01:44:23 21123 Жаловський Артем 1992 Україна Чернигів
95 01:44:25 21069 Ющенко Руслан 1977 Україна Київ
96 01:44:27 21056 Bukhalo Yurii 1989 Україна Київ
97 01:44:40 21227 Заріцький Микола 1990 Чернігів
98 01:44:41 21179 Клюзко Віктор 1989 Україна Вертіївка
99 01:44:43 7052 Вівтоніченко Ярослав 1997 Україна Полтава
100 01:44:45 21087 Мироненко Михаил 1994 Україна Киев
101 01:44:46 21197 Лин Олександр 1986 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
102 01:44:46 7040 Волковинський Юрій 1982 Україна Київ
103 01:44:46 21196 Щербак Євгеній 1990 Україна Біла Церква
104 01:45:49 21255 Собкевич Анатолій 1990 95 оДШБр Україна Житомир
105 01:46:25 21093 Зимовець Володимир 1967 Україна Конотоп
106 01:46:43 21127 Кукуріка Юрій 1988 Київ
107 01:47:16 21225 Левченко Олександр 1989 Україна Ічня
108 01:47:21 21124 Нікітенко Роман 1983 Україна Київ
109 01:47:35 21149 Тимощенко Дмитро 1995 Україна Чернігів
110 01:48:21 21015 Кузнєцов Ігор 1990 Славутич
111 01:48:22 7065 Гриб Віталій Олександрович 1982 Полтава
112 01:48:29 21130 Пальоха Ігор 1983 Україна Киів
113 01:48:31 21136 Черняк Богдан 1997 Україна Сквира
114 01:48:37 21158 Захаревич Андрій 1981 Україна Обухів
115 01:48:39 21060 Мелегов Олег 1964 Україна Славутич
116 01:48:41 21055 Лобанов Сергій 1984 Україна Чернігів
117 01:48:42 21151 Литвиненко Петро 1989 Україна Київ
118 01:48:46 21001 Штань Андрій 1977 Київ
119 01:48:51 21205 Могилка Микола 1994 Україна Ірпінь
120 01:48:54 21247 Польгуй Євгеній 1993 Україна Чернігів
121 01:49:11 21045 Жилкін Вова 1981 Україна Прилуки
122 01:49:27 21082 Замогорський Олег 1983 Україна Великая Круча
123 01:49:35 21216 Леонова Оля 1987 Україна обухов
124 01:49:48 7067 Марченко Євген Юрійович 1985 Київ
125 01:49:49 21052 Коваленко Тетяна 1979 Україна Київ
126 01:50:01 21080 Khoma Yuri 1967 Runday Україна Kyiv
127 01:50:29 21218 Васильцов Дмитро 1973 Україна Шостка
128 01:50:35 21176 Назарян Карен 1981 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
129 01:50:50 21102 Мишко Ярослав 2001 Україна Чернігів
130 01:51:11 7038 Зеленський Діма 2001 Черкаси
131 01:51:19 21107 Цыганова Анастасия 1999 Україна Чернигов
132 01:51:23 7013 В"юнник Наталія 1975 Полтава
133 01:51:28 21138 Шимко Володимир 1954 АБУ Україна Київ
134 01:51:48 21254 Yakymenko Serhii 1981 БеGYнЫ ПеRDYнЫ Україна Kyiv
135 01:51:50 21108 Витченко Татьяна 1981 Україна Чернигов
136 01:51:54 21278 Burma Maksym 1983 Україна Kyiv
137 01:52:11 21022 Самусенко Олександр 1979 Україна Дніпро
138 01:52:25 21021 Кужель Андрей 1989 Україна Чернігів
139 01:52:29 21065 Кононенко Володимир 1978 Україна Конотоп
140 01:52:29 7036 Козерацька Яна 1992 Житомир
141 01:52:29 21016 Трикашна Тетяна 1993 Чернігів
142 01:52:36 21132 Гришекін Вадим 1956 Україна Київ
143 01:53:17 21144 Тодоренко Зореслав 1990 Україна Бориспіль
144 01:53:28 21112 Пилипенко Віктор 1959 Україна Чернігів
145 01:54:04 7030 Гірняк Михайло 1989 Міколаїв
146 01:54:08 21260 Богукалець Сергій 1989 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
147 01:54:11 21235 Булавин Александр 1989 Україна Чернігів
148 01:54:11 21236 Булавина Марина 1988 Україна Чернігів
149 01:54:19 21173 Одиниця Ванічка 1994 Україна Полтава
150 01:54:20 21174 Бовкун Олександр 1987 Україна Полтава
151 01:54:20 21172 Сало Роман 1989 Україна Полтава
152 01:54:53 21159 Super Romario 1981 Україна Киев
153 01:55:14 21098 Сурков Максим 1985 Україна Київ
154 01:55:14 21092 Котляр Дмитро 1988 Україна Черкаси
155 01:56:31 21103 Піщур Євгеній 1993 Україна Чернігів
156 01:57:14 7037 Матюшенко Анна 1991 Житомир
157 01:57:25 21004 Зибров Миха 1984 Чернігів
158 01:57:32 21275 Джима Дмитро 1987 Україна Чернігів
159 01:57:35 7058 Спиридонов Андрій 1969 Україна
160 01:57:41 21005 Рудовська Юлія 1985 Чернігів
161 01:57:44 21011 Скобелєв Олексій 1990 Чернігів
162 01:57:46 21221 Дідур Анатолій 1990 Україна Київ
163 01:57:59 21061 Счастливый Александр 1983 Чернигов
164 01:58:13 21199 Погонец Юрий 1984 Україна Харьков
165 01:58:19 21126 Зубарев Александр 1969 Україна Киев
166 01:58:34 21140 Белоконский Роман 1992 Україна Чернігів
167 01:58:50 21230 Шаповалов Дима 1983 Tribe10 Україна Киев
168 01:59:11 21189 Потєхін Олександр 1975 Україна Київ
169 01:59:40 21163 McGoldrick Amy 1974 Україна Chicago
170 01:59:56 21154 SHYMANSKYI OLEKSII 1977 Україна Chernihiv
171 01:59:57 21139 Nebrat Andriy 1980 Біговий Чернігів Україна Varva
172 01:59:59 21277 Захаров Дмитро 1970 Україна Чернігів
173 02:00:06 21180 Ільїн Олексій 1982 Україна Київ
174 02:00:07 21122 Самойчук Євгеній 1992 Україна Чернігів
175 02:00:08 21249 Коршак Юлія 1984 Україна Київ
176 02:00:12 21054 Пільгуй Андрій 1978 Україна Суми
177 02:00:12 21125 Овчаров Денис 1984 Україна Kyiv
178 02:00:14 21113 Кандибей Віталій 1981 Україна Суми
179 02:00:16 7035 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
180 02:00:20 21118 Ващишина Оля 1990 Україна Черкаси
181 02:01:43 21182 Мельник Сергей 1980 Україна Киев
182 02:01:44 21253 Рябко Андрей 1983 Україна Киев
183 02:01:48 21181 Ильина Надежда 1981 Україна Киев
184 02:02:07 21252 Свиридова Ксюша 1988 Україна Київ
185 02:02:08 21058 Demidov Maksym 1983 Україна Чернiгiв
186 02:02:51 21211 Зуєв Сергій 1983 FamilyRanClub Черкаси Україна Черкаси
187 02:04:00 21259 Гіріч Софія 1999 ICenter Україна Запоріжжя
188 02:04:39 21203 Агапова Тетяна 1981 Україна Киев
189 02:04:39 21265 Бут Дмитро 1978 Interpipe run Україна Нікополь
190 02:05:31 21263 Федоров Костянтин 1979 Україна Харків
191 02:07:08 21162 Новицька Ася 1989 Україна Полтава
192 02:07:33 21057 Tsalenchuk Igor 1968 Україна Kiev
193 02:07:51 21046 Кутний Андрей 1987 Україна Чернигов
194 02:07:51 21047 Кутня Ирина 1986 Україна Чернигов
195 02:08:17 21062 Денисенко Алина 1996 Україна Киев
196 02:08:44 21100 Семено Маргарита 1992 Україна Полтава
197 02:08:57 21099 Семено Тетяна 1993 Україна Полтава
198 02:09:12 21145 Мельниченко Олег 1958 Україна Київ
199 02:09:46 21059 Ходимчук Анна 1980 Чернігів
200 02:09:56 21084 Юрченко Вікторія 1979 Україна Київ
201 02:11:31 21198 Сіренко Віталій 1982 Україна Чергнігів
202 02:11:37 21051 Шкляр Олександр 1994 Україна Чернігів
203 02:12:18 21186 Свириденко Сергій 1982 Україна Чернігів
204 02:12:20 21085 Садовская Ирина 1990 Verbal team Україна Чернигов
205 02:12:33 21190 Мельник Максим 1989 EvoCompany Україна Чернігів
206 02:12:39 21258 Марараш Андрей 1993 Украина киев
207 02:13:34 7003 Maki Мatt 1976 Kиїв
208 02:14:01 21095 Никитина Наталья 1984 Україна Чернігів
209 02:14:06 21242 Кулініч Катерина 1989 Україна Чернігів
210 02:14:06 21241 Кирієнко Сергій 1982 Україна Чернігів
211 02:14:14 21044 Ляшук Ілля 1988 Україна Київ
212 02:14:16 21071 Булах Олексій 1984 Чернігів
213 02:14:17 21073 Либань Жанна 1980 Україна Чернігів
214 02:14:17 21074 Суслов Ігор 1990 Україна Чернігів
215 02:14:47 21007 Галенко Сергей 1989 Чернігів
216 02:14:51 21133 Мироненко Григорій 1988 Камон Хамон Україна Київ
217 02:14:51 21137 Мироненко Ольга 1992 Камон Хамон Україна Київ
218 02:15:31 21109 Андрей Витченко 1976 Україна Чернигов
219 02:16:14 21237 Есипчук Андрей 1988 Україна Чернігів
220 02:17:07 21167 Вислый Алексей 1986 Україна Киев
221 02:17:08 21168 Ольшанская Ольга 1986 Україна Киев
222 02:17:12 21214 Смирнова Євгенія 1987 Україна смт. Гончарівське
223 02:17:25 21269 Бабич Руслан 2000 Україна Чернігів
224 02:17:39 21072 Ломакіна Таїсія 1989 Україна Чернігів
225 02:17:39 21002 Раскін Василь 1975 Чернігів
226 02:18:34 21238 Горшков Олексій 1995 Україна Чернігів
227 02:18:43 21012 Дмитро Дзюба 1990 Чернігів
228 02:19:40 21064 Якименко Олена 1996 Україна Чернігів
229 02:20:38 21131 Тимошик Олеся 1981 Україна Чернігів
230 02:21:01 21096 Капітова Тетяна 1987 БІговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
231 02:21:15 21094 Маркович Сергiй 1986 Україна Чернiгiв
232 02:21:39 21070 Головач Петро 1964 Україна Київ
233 02:22:28 21041 Страшко Тетяна 1992 Україна Полтава
234 02:28:29 21267 Козир Олена 1991 Україна Чернігів
235 02:32:23 21152 Головатий Максим 1995 Україна Київ
236 02:36:21 21067 Мірошниченко Ганна 1994 Україна Прилуки
237 02:38:28 21213 Столинец Наталия 1986 Україна Чернигов