Дистанція - 5 км (Полтава)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:16:36 50179 Торгачов Дмитро 2003 Україна Суми
2 00:17:38 50346 Сушков Максим 1995 4F TEAM/ KRR Україна Pavlograd
3 00:18:26 50017 Насонов Микита 1996 Україна Кам'янське
4 00:18:56 50292 Чепіжний Антон 1990 Україна Полтава
5 00:19:14 50311 Яроцька Ольга 1991 Україна Київ
6 00:19:36 50034 Дяченко Єлизавета 2001 Україна Полтава
7 00:19:36 50300 Кравченко Валерія 2002 Україна Полтава
8 00:20:06 50120 Семененко Владислав 1999 Україна Полтава
9 00:20:26 50061 Агапова Ольга 1991 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
10 00:20:54 50272 Андрущенко Володимир 1992 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
11 00:21:01 50194 Губаренко Тарас 1995 БПОП Україна Сєвєродонецьк
12 00:21:05 50098 Вербицький Віталій 1985 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
13 00:21:07 50296 Сидоренко Роман 1987 Україна Полтава
14 00:21:09 50123 Дубровський Олександр 1996 СП Полтавська газонафтова компанія Україна Полтава
15 00:21:09 50102 Приходько Юра 1990 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
16 00:21:30 50336 POLISHCHUK ANDREY 1996 JPLC poltava
17 00:21:32 50188 Сінельник Владислав 2007 Україна Сміла
18 00:21:46 50165 Гаврилюк Сергій 1988 AVRORA Україна Полтава
19 00:22:01 50037 Репало Артем 1996 Reikartz Галерея Полтава Україна Полтава
20 00:22:04 50276 Аніщенко Андрій 2007 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
21 00:22:19 50149 Приходько Павло 1991 Україна Полтава
22 00:22:19 50105 Ліхтанський Євгеній 1995 Україна Лубни
23 00:22:37 50088 Білонучкін Олексій 1991 Україна Полтава
24 00:22:43 50220 Гречко Євгеній 1989 Ресто Україна Полтава
25 00:22:52 50039 Катрич Даниил 2001 Reikartz Галерея Полтава Україна Полтава
26 00:22:57 50009 Вербицький Влад 1997 Україна Дніпро
27 00:23:10 50192 Акопов Антон 1991 Україна Полтава
28 00:23:14 50111 Тютюнник Юрий 2005 Україна Полтава
29 00:23:26 50100 Костянік Сергій 1988 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
30 00:23:38 50121 Яцун Станіслав -0001 СП Полтавська газонафтова компанія Україна Полтава
31 00:23:48 50243 Лісовський Сергій 1980 Україна Полтава
32 00:23:48 50073 Головко Олександр 1991 Україна Полтава
33 00:23:58 50090 Гак Павло 1976 OKSIM.PRO Україна Полтава
34 00:24:05 50033 Колмогорова Яна 1990 Україна Полтава
35 00:24:09 50289 Крамарська Божена 2010 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
36 00:24:10 50304 Доценко Олександр 1986 AVRORA Україна Полтава
37 00:24:14 50030 Бабенко Владислав 1998 Україна Полтава
38 00:24:15 50148 Яценко Артем 2008 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
39 00:24:24 50269 Петросян Геворг 2003 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Полтава
40 00:24:29 50309 Наказный Александр 1990 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
41 00:24:33 50328 Ясько Ярослав 2007 Україна Полтава
42 00:24:34 50314 Іващенко Тетяна 1985 Україна Полтава
43 00:24:37 50299 Пашолка Андрій 1984 Україна Полтава
44 00:24:45 50164 Мосиенко Юрий 1977 Україна Полтава
45 00:24:46 50261 Григоренко Денис 2002 Україна Решетилівка
46 00:24:47 50083 Рогозіна Олена 1988 Україна Полтава
47 00:24:51 50332 Тарасенко Богдан 1980 BroSerebro Україна Черкаси
48 00:24:58 50305 Трофимчук Ігор 1978 Україна Рожище
49 00:25:04 50119 Semperovych Tatyana 1988 Україна Полтава
50 00:25:10 50027 Бойко Оксана 1983 Україна Полтава
51 00:25:13 50242 kryvoruchko Nataliya 1979 JPLC Україна Poltava
52 00:25:14 50270 Лаврусенко Іван 1986 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
53 00:25:23 50231 Безега Богдан 1993 Україна Полтава
54 00:25:23 50239 Яременко Юлія 1988 Україна Полтава
55 00:25:24 50099 Савич Дмитро 1991 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
56 00:25:29 50240 Кулаковський Олег 1982 Україна Полтава
57 00:25:31 50018 Липівець Сергій 1967 Україна м. Гадяч Полтавська обл.
58 00:25:37 50172 Чегринец Никита 2006 AVRORA Україна Полтава
59 00:25:39 50331 Повзик Роман 1990 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
60 00:25:39 50284 Глушко Максим -0001 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
61 00:25:53 50152 Чух Володимир 2008 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
62 00:25:57 50118 Dudla Stanislav 1999 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
63 00:26:03 50151 Вац Владислав 2008 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
64 00:26:03 50293 Олефір Анастасія 2002 Україна Решетилівка
65 00:26:04 50297 Вербицький Арсеній 2009 Україна Полтава
66 00:26:04 50109 Діана Тітенко 1999 Україна Poltava
67 00:26:07 50103 Самойленко Ксенія 1993 Україна Лубни
68 00:26:09 50146 Ільченко Дмитро 2007 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
69 00:26:10 50014 Валенко Микола 2003 Україна Полтава
70 00:26:13 50140 Толкунов Даня 2008 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
71 00:26:13 50065 Матяш Диана 1991 Хммм Никак Україна Киев
72 00:26:22 50343 Свиридюк Наталія 1979 Україна Полтава
73 00:26:24 50219 Фурман Лариса 1978 Ресто Україна Полтава
74 00:26:24 50047 Рожковська Катерина 1990 Tverdokhleb team Україна Дніпро
75 00:26:24 50116 But Anna 1999 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
76 00:26:37 50283 Гордін Олександр 1985 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
77 00:26:38 50280 Вісіч Іван 2009 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
78 00:26:39 50232 Безега Олена 1993 Україна Полтава
79 00:26:42 50282 Радченко Денис 2009 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
80 00:26:44 50087 Палій Поліна 2003 Україна Полтава
81 00:26:45 50023 Андрусенко Дар'я 1989 Україна Харків
82 00:26:45 50353 Кабика Віталій 1988 Україна Полтава
83 00:26:47 50184 Рудим Елена 1986 Spartak GYM Україна Полтава
84 00:26:52 50070 Терешенко Наталія 1978 NewRun club Україна Полтава
85 00:26:53 50345 Липачова Анастасия 1990 Україна Киев
86 00:26:55 50153 Муращенко Владислав 1995 Україна Полтава
87 00:26:55 50112 Kondur Taras 1985 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
88 00:27:00 50015 Гетьман Віра 1996 Україна Київ
89 00:27:00 50320 Сендецкий Руслан 1992 Team HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
90 00:27:07 50307 Криворучко Дмитро 1988 Полтава
91 00:27:08 50154 Єгорова Дарія 1996 Україна Полтава
92 00:27:17 50199 Назаренко Олександр 1985 UGTC Україна Полтава
93 00:27:19 50274 Вовк Сергій 2008 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
94 00:27:25 50141 Толкунов Олександр 1974 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
95 00:27:28 50005 Сидорук Мар'яна 1990 Україна Полтава
96 00:27:31 50180 Понкратова Александра 1995 Україна Полтава
97 00:27:38 50263 Чорноус Ксенія 2003 Україна Полтава
98 00:27:38 50218 Денисовець Ольга 1995 Ресто Україна Полтава
99 00:27:38 50223 Гончаренко Павло 1994 Ресто Україна Полтава
100 00:27:43 50347 Зінченко Тарас 2008 AVRORA Україна Полтава
101 00:27:49 50322 Polkovnikova Marina 1990 Україна Полтава
102 00:27:52 50183 Шулік Станіслав 2000 TA-DA! Україна Полтава
103 00:27:58 50046 Гришина Аня 1986 Україна Харьков
104 00:28:04 50350 Николайчук Назарій 2001 ULA Runners Україна Київ
105 00:28:04 50351 Лук‘янчук Анастасія 2001 УАЛ Україна Київ
106 00:28:09 50302 Городницька Ірина 1981 Україна Полтава
107 00:28:11 50024 Скоробагатова Любовь 1989 Україна Кобеляки
108 00:28:20 50150 Коніченко Ольга 2008 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
109 00:28:20 50147 Бондус Станіслав 1987 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
110 00:28:23 50096 Сохань Антоніна 1989 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
111 00:28:23 50095 Косінова Ірина 1991 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
112 00:28:35 50236 Бацанова Людмила 1976 Fitland Україна Полтава
113 00:28:36 50064 Разсуковська Дар’я 1993 Україна Полтава
114 00:28:41 50080 Таран Валерія 1992 Україна Полтава
115 00:28:46 50166 Мокляк Аліна 1989 AVRORA Україна Полтава
116 00:28:51 50106 Мізгірьов Ігор 1979 Україна Полтава
117 00:28:51 50249 Данилейко Марина 1990 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
118 00:28:53 50081 Максим Шейко 1992 Україна Полтава
119 00:28:54 50333 ZINKOVA JULIA 1996 JPLC poltava
120 00:28:55 50281 Слепченко Максим 2009 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
121 00:28:57 50315 Бодак Ольга 1979 Україна Полтава
122 00:28:58 50198 Легкунова Татьяна 1959 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
123 00:28:59 50319 Петренко Микола 1962 Україна Полтава
124 00:29:00 50127 Петренко Юлiя -0001 Keenetic Україна Полтава
125 00:29:00 50337 Потатуєв Дмитро 1974 Сан Моторс Україна Полтава
126 00:29:05 50025 Дудка Ольга 1993 Україна Полтава
127 00:29:07 50238 Авраменко Яна 1985 Цукерня Україна Полтава
128 00:29:11 50327 Лисенко Наталія 1985 Україна Полтава
129 00:29:14 50122 Баль Олександр 1994 СП Полтавська газонафтова компанія Україна Полтава
130 00:29:20 50228 Гулько Максим 1994 Ресто Україна Полтава
131 00:29:29 50170 Пастушенко Наталія 1989 AVRORA Україна Полтава
132 00:29:30 50013 Луценко Яна 1985 Київ
133 00:29:31 50074 Голуб Денис 1992 Digicode Україна Полтава
134 00:29:31 50195 Клименко Ольга 1987 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
135 00:29:31 50349 СУЛІМА КАТЕРИНА 2004 ДЮСШ 3.Басейн Дельфін Україна Полтава
136 00:29:35 50285 Каблучко Максим 2010 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
137 00:29:40 50069 Бардис Ася 1993 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
138 00:29:46 50266 Сенча Анастасія 2003 Україна Полтава
139 00:29:48 50067 Пузерей Александр 1963 Україна Жовті Води
140 00:29:49 50339 Гринченко Алексей 1977 Україна Полтава
141 00:29:53 50250 Timofeeva Irina 1988 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Kyiv
142 00:29:55 50294 Стьопіна Тетяна 1990 ДТЕК НАФТОГАЗ Україна Полтава
143 00:29:57 50131 Оніпко Альона 1982 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
144 00:29:58 50312 Тумакова Дарія 1992 Україна Полтава
145 00:29:58 50355 Шкурупій Тетяна 1992 Україна Полтава
146 00:30:08 50416 Бабир Наталія 1980 Цукерня Україна Полтава
147 00:30:12 50267 Верещака Юлія 1996 AVRORA Україна Полтава
148 00:30:12 50008 Бражник Вадим 1998 Україна Полтава
149 00:30:13 50216 Собакарь Дмитро 1988 Ресто Україна Полтава
150 00:30:26 50278 Нудьга Олександр 1980 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
151 00:30:28 50279 Нудьга Ольга 1985 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
152 00:30:28 50277 Нудьга Діана 2010 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
153 00:30:29 50160 Осятро Юлія 1992 Україна Полтава
154 00:30:30 50348 Блезнюк Виталий 1994 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
155 00:30:45 50068 Санаєв Віталій 1970 Україна Київ
156 00:30:46 50252 Сівіцька Світлана 1989 Україна Полтава
157 00:30:51 50326 Мокра Cофія 1991 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
158 00:30:57 50186 Орищенко Марина 1981 Україна Полтава
159 00:31:04 50168 Нечипоренко Марія 1997 AVRORA Україна Полтава
160 00:31:04 50085 Даценко Тетяна 1982 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
161 00:31:05 50265 Журко Карина 1994 AVRORA Україна Полтава
162 00:31:05 50175 Десенко Анжела 1997 AVRORA Україна Полтава
163 00:31:07 50321 Сендецкая Виктория 1993 Team HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
164 00:31:10 50196 Дворникова Катерина 2001 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
165 00:31:10 50200 BILIVNENKO ANASTASIIA 1997 JPLC Україна Poltava
166 00:31:11 50066 Сафонцева Надія 1987 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днепр
167 00:31:16 50110 Шустерман Богдан 2009 Україна Полтава
168 00:31:22 50089 Паутова Тетяна 1982 Україна Полтава
169 00:31:22 50189 Дубова Катерина 2004 Полтава
170 00:31:25 50215 Гоєнко Ольга 1996 Україна Полтава
171 00:31:41 50028 Шапран Анастасия 1995 Україна Полтава
172 00:31:43 50045 Карпець Марія 1991 Україна Полтава
173 00:31:45 50101 Українець Олександр 1993 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
174 00:31:49 50193 Онищенко Алина 1997 Україна Полтава
175 00:31:49 50303 Сорочинська Ольга 1986 Fitland Україна Полтава
176 00:31:57 50020 Копишинська Олена 1988 Україна с. Тахтаулове Полтавська обл.
177 00:31:58 50246 Онищенко Александр 2009 NewRun club Україна Полтава
178 00:31:59 50214 Іваненко Єгор 2009 Україна Полтава
179 00:32:05 50035 Идиева Ситора 1989 Україна Полтава
180 00:32:08 50113 Motriy Serhii 1984 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
181 00:32:11 50344 Скляров Стефан 1985 Україна Киев
182 00:32:29 50174 Савич Анна 1994 AVRORA Україна Полтава
183 00:32:31 50173 Мармура Елеонора 1990 AVRORA Україна Полтава
184 00:32:33 50340 Пошивайло Вікторія 1969 Україна Полтава
185 00:32:41 50071 Сілакова Юлія 1986 Україна Полтава
186 00:32:46 50325 Попова Юлія 1989 Україна Харків
187 00:32:48 50288 Карпенко Лалі 2006 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
188 00:32:48 50290 Крамарська Стефанія 2006 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
189 00:32:49 50190 Шавиро Юрій 1978 Школа чемпіонів Україна Полтава
190 00:32:49 50133 Горошко Ольга 1997 Україна Полтава
191 00:32:50 50139 Горбань Артем 2009 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
192 00:32:50 50135 Свідерський Денис 2010 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
193 00:32:52 50076 Левік Анна 1988 Digicode Україна Полтава
194 00:32:53 50237 Пономарьова Наталія 1983 Цукерня Україна Полтава
195 00:32:55 50324 Шовкопляс Юлія 1989 Сан Моторс Україна Полтава
196 00:33:00 50136 Гордієнко Олександр 2009 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
197 00:33:01 50259 Корзіна Маргарита 1990 Simply Contact Україна Полтава
198 00:33:11 50260 Щербак Анастасія 2000 Simply Contact Україна Полтава
199 00:33:11 50225 Риман Дмитро 1991 Ресто Україна Полтава
200 00:33:12 50221 Мізин Маргарита 1993 Ресто Україна Полтава
201 00:33:15 50271 Крючок Юлія 2000 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
202 00:33:15 50275 Чигирь Валерія 1989 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
203 00:33:17 50226 Павлов Руслан 1998 Ресто Україна Полтава
204 00:33:19 50137 Маслак Влад 2008 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
205 00:33:21 50145 Горошко Тимофій 2009 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
206 00:33:21 50144 Старовойтова Марго 2009 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
207 00:33:22 50134 Одякова Олександра 2008 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
208 00:33:23 50044 Бабич Дарья 2007 Україна полтава
209 00:33:28 50258 Сіда Катерина 1997 Simply Contact Україна Полтава
210 00:33:30 50191 Оніщенко Юрій 1971 Україна Полтава
211 00:33:36 50201 Даниленко Олена 1991 Україна київ
212 00:33:40 50043 бабич ксения 1986 Україна полтава
213 00:33:49 50197 Вінніченко Михайло 1955 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
214 00:33:50 50108 Мозгова Ірина 1987 Україна Полтава
215 00:33:51 50323 Духовская Людмила 1966 Team HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
216 00:33:54 50128 Чернявська Тамара 1997 NewRun club Україна Полтава
217 00:34:09 50004 Перун Светлана 1982 Україна Полтава
218 00:34:12 50185 Кухта Алена 1992 Spartak GYM Україна Полтава
219 00:34:30 50026 Северіна Юлія 1986 Україна Харків
220 00:34:36 50335 Коваленко Наталя 1986 Україна Полтава
221 00:34:45 50316 Кювелли Наталия 1989 Україна Полтава
222 00:34:53 50317 Черевко Виктория 1993 Україна Полтава
223 00:34:55 50257 Заєць Оксана 1973 Simply Contact Україна Полтава
224 00:35:01 50334 Потійко Марина 1990 Україна Полтава
225 00:35:12 50295 Боднар Оксана 1985 Україна Дніпро
226 00:35:12 50006 Оганесьян Сергій -0001 Україна Полтава
227 00:35:16 50342 Kolomiets Ksenia 1981 Україна Kharkov
228 00:35:25 50234 Шиян Татьяна 1985 Fitland Центр Україна Полтава
229 00:35:25 50233 Вовкодав Евгения 1990 Fitland Центр Україна Полтава
230 00:35:29 50251 Явтушенко Марина 1981 Україна Полтава
231 00:35:30 50115 Zabiyaka Inga 1987 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
232 00:35:32 50143 Слободчікова Тетяна 2009 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
233 00:35:37 50157 Гришко Марина 1991 Україна Полтава
234 00:35:37 50178 Мансур Леся -0001 Україна Полтава
235 00:35:40 50094 Колісник Оксана 1988 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
236 00:35:41 50097 Савран Тетяна 1985 Premier Hotel Palazzo Україна Полтава
237 00:35:50 50107 Мозговий Євген 1983 Україна Полтава
238 00:35:51 50287 Каблучко Ірина 1985 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
239 00:35:52 50286 Каблучко В'ячеслав 1984 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
240 00:35:53 50084 Лелюх Марія 1998 Україна Полтава
241 00:35:54 50244 Холодний Олександр 1978 Україна Полтава
242 00:35:56 50054 Альохіна Тетяна 1986 Smile Park Україна Маріуполь
243 00:35:56 50124 Ястремська Тетяна 1968 СП Полтавська газонафтова компанія Україна Полтава
244 00:36:00 50159 Старохатний Петро 1948 Україна Київ
245 00:36:09 50217 Окопна Катерина 1996 Ресто Україна Полтава
246 00:36:10 50117 Vivsyanyk Vitaliy 1985 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
247 00:36:16 50002 Титаренко Оксана 1991 Полтава
248 00:36:18 50010 Асоян Амалія 2019 Полтава
249 00:36:26 50038 Пурик Наталия 1994 Reikartz Галерея Полтава Україна Полтава
250 00:36:45 50060 Литовченко Наталья 2008 NewRun club Україна Полтава
251 00:36:53 50092 Євгеньєв Віталій 1993 Україна Полтава
252 00:37:55 50222 Штанько Євгенія 1998 Ресто Україна Полтава
253 00:37:55 50224 Аксьонов Валерій 1995 Ресто Україна Полтава
254 00:38:57 50036 Кожома Назар 2005 Україна Полтава
255 00:39:13 50169 Кожома Олена 1982 Україна Полтава
256 00:39:19 50052 Шутова Аліна 1987 Smile Park Україна Маріуполь
257 00:39:19 50057 Мамедов В'ячеслав 1984 Smile Park Україна Херсон
258 00:39:19 50058 Кузьменко Анастасія 1994 Smile Park Україна Запоріжжя
259 00:39:20 50059 Костяна Віта 1990 Smile Park Україна Полтава
260 00:39:22 50050 Іванченкова Ольга 1994 Smile Park Україна Запоріжжя
261 00:39:23 50055 Лук'янова Катерина 1989 Smile Park Україна Полтава
262 00:39:23 50049 Лисевський Олександр 1981 Smile Park Україна Запоріжжя
263 00:39:23 50051 Торорощенко Тетяна 1992 Smile Park Україна Бердянськ
264 00:39:23 50056 Маруніч Євген 1984 Smile Park Україна Запоріжжя
265 00:39:24 50053 Кашка Ірина 1990 Smile Park Україна Маріуполь
266 00:40:27 50063 Бовкун Оксана 1989 Україна Полтава
267 00:40:53 50114 Yevtushenko Olga 1997 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
268 00:41:35 50229 Гурцева Оксана 1983 KVP running team Україна Полтава
269 00:48:25 50255 Легейда Марія 1999 Simply Contact Україна Полтава
270 00:48:26 50256 Шамрай Олена 1980 Simply Contact Україна Полтава
271 01:35:03 50414 Зиновьев Всеволод 2005 Редбул Україна Полтава