Дистанція - 10 км (Полтава)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:31:15 10194 Мевша Николай 1994 ONE Team Mizuno Україна Днипро
2 00:31:49 10318 Бабарика Олександр 1984 ASICS FRONTRUNNER Ukraine Україна Днепр
3 00:32:01 10367 Іванов Іван 1989 Україна Горішні Плавні
4 00:34:03 10351 Якименко Олег 1996 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харьков
5 00:36:28 10321 Калякін Руслан 2002 Україна Полтава
6 00:36:53 10267 Топал Ярослав 1992 Україна Одеса
7 00:37:23 10310 Гурин Михайло 1982 ДТЕК НАФТОГАЗ Україна Полтава
8 00:37:37 10158 Гурін Станіслав 1992 Україна Полтава
9 00:38:17 10165 Радько Мария 1997 Україна Одесса
10 00:38:45 10257 Колодочка Игорь 1995 Україна Полтава
11 00:39:16 10063 Мусиенко Наталия 1987 МК Харьков Украина Харьков
12 00:40:23 10342 Шкоріна Алла 2004 Эней Україна с. Орданівка
13 00:40:45 10143 Бильдюкевич Олег 1972 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днепр
14 00:40:47 10325 Тимошенко Яна 1996 Team- One Mizuno Україна Суми
15 00:41:23 10180 Бондаренко Софія 2005 KVP running team Україна Полтава
16 00:42:03 10069 Бойко Дмитро 1980 Україна Полтава
17 00:42:16 10317 Lymar Ihor 1993 Україна Київ
18 00:42:41 10232 Щербань Костя 2004 Україна Полтава
19 00:43:05 10225 Чубенко Евгений 1986 Україна Харьков
20 00:43:14 10038 Голубов Игорь 1984 Україна Харьков
21 00:43:58 10268 Varzar Ignat 1983 Hennlich Sport Україна Slavyansk
22 00:44:14 10148 Андрій Євстропов 1986 Україна Горішні Плавні
23 00:44:15 10181 Добреля Владислав 1992 KVP running team Україна Полтава
24 00:44:23 10332 Кириллов Виталий 1994 Україна Харьков
25 00:45:18 10261 Лукашов Дмитрий 1986 Україна Днепр
26 00:45:32 10270 Аксьонов Олександр 1974 Україна Камянське
27 00:46:04 10281 Gostiev Oleksandr 1984 Start Dnipro Україна Dnipro
28 00:46:04 10121 Зіннер Віталій 1990 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
29 00:46:35 10239 Жила Марина 1992 Україна Харків
30 00:46:37 10110 Литовченко Артем 2005 NewRun club Україна Полтава
31 00:46:43 10129 Filon Mari 1992 Україна Dnipro
32 00:46:56 10053 Онуфрийчук Денис 1992 Україна Харьков
33 00:47:10 10006 Кольвах Владислав 2003 Полтава
34 00:47:18 10128 Подюменко Андрей 1987 Україна Днепр
35 00:47:41 10381 Кравчонок Микола 1985 НАДЕЖДА Україна Poltava
36 00:47:48 10218 Миливский Влад 1983 KRR Україна Харьков
37 00:47:57 10030 Твердоус Арсеній 2005 Україна Суми
38 00:47:58 10144 Романенко Валентин 1968 Україна Gjknfdf
39 00:48:13 10161 Лысяк Богдан 1988 Kharkiv road runners Україна Харьков
40 00:48:13 10264 Бутович Артем 1990 Скажені карасі Полтава
41 00:48:16 10287 Чайковський Вадим 1991 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
42 00:48:21 10380 Ченцова Юлія 1985 RDX Україна Харків
43 00:48:36 10226 Волошин Юрій 1981 Україна Полтава
44 00:48:36 10157 Жужа Богдана 1990 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпропетровськ
45 00:48:38 10174 Білоус Ігор 1984 Україна Дніпро
46 00:48:41 10384 Стадниченко Станислав 1995 Україна Полтава
47 00:49:01 10008 Горошко Игорь 1965 Україна Полтава
48 00:49:02 10136 Побережна Олена 1990 Україна Полтава
49 00:49:09 10066 Літвінов Руслан 1984 Україна Глобино
50 00:49:15 10104 Череп Андрій 1974 Україна Глобино
51 00:49:21 10176 Моховатая Светлана 1988 Україна Днепр
52 00:49:28 10109 Яновська Лілія 1990 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Київ
53 00:49:30 10320 Безлюдний Олександр 1986 Україна Полтава
54 00:49:32 10207 Кашин Сергій 1995 Харків
55 00:49:44 10352 Тонконог Антон 1978 Україна Полтава
56 00:49:52 10010 Буракова Катерина 1983 Україна Полтава
57 00:49:56 10089 Онищенко Александр 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
58 00:50:06 10160 Югненко Юра 1992 Україна Полтава
59 00:50:11 10227 Похилько Евгений 1995 Україна Полтава
60 00:50:14 10172 Подоляк Тарас 1985 Україна Полтава
61 00:50:20 10112 Светлана Твердохлеб 1972 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днепр
62 00:50:24 10035 Ручиця Олександр 1983 Україна Лубни
63 00:50:26 10309 Андреев Виктор 1964 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
64 00:50:31 10379 Heath David 1952 Україна Whitby
65 00:50:31 10278 Додонов Артур 1988 Україна Полтава
66 00:50:54 10240 Синицын Алексей 1982 Україна Полтава
67 00:50:55 10028 Grygorenko Galyna 1985 Kharkiv
68 00:50:55 10162 Лисяк Свiтлана 1986 Kharkiv Road runners Україна Харьков
69 00:50:57 10219 Писанка Антон 1991 AVRORA Україна Полтава
70 00:50:59 10100 Кувалдіна Ірина 1975 TverdokhlebTeam Україна Дніпро
71 00:50:59 10088 Романенко Роман 1976 NewRun club Україна Полтава
72 00:50:59 10083 Романенко Марина 1977 Україна Полтава
73 00:51:02 10192 Piatetskyi Vadym 1988 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
74 00:51:07 10125 Матяш Антон 1988 Хммм Никак Україна Полтава
75 00:51:07 10363 Мкртчян Юрiй 1991 Україна Харкiв
76 00:51:12 10246 Черныховский Роман 1989 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
77 00:51:25 10196 Solominaya Ludmila 1974 Nike+Kiev Україна Киев
78 00:51:44 10292 Попельнюк Віталій 1986 Україна Полтава
79 00:51:46 10346 Піщіда Валерій 1973 Эней Україна Полтава
80 00:51:50 10215 Синица Инна 1985 Україна Полтава
81 00:51:58 10276 Назаренко Евгений 1996 Україна Полтава
82 00:51:58 10078 Яковенко Вікторія 2000 Україна Полтава
83 00:52:05 10248 Сысолятин Александр 1967 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
84 00:52:24 10170 Юрчук Катаржінія 1996 tverdokhlebteam Україна Дніпро
85 00:52:24 10300 Бриндак Іван 2004 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
86 00:52:29 10306 Мацко Алексей 1985 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
87 00:52:33 10344 Litvinova Nataly 1983 TEAM-ONE Mizuno Україна Киев
88 00:52:35 10326 Корчевська Олена 1970 Україна Харьков
89 00:52:42 10357 Атрощенко Виталий 1980 Theodoros Україна Харьков
90 00:52:46 10190 Mishchanin Mykola 1988 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
91 00:52:47 10237 Сивцова Оксана 1995 Spartak GYM Україна Полтава
92 00:52:47 10167 Губанов Дмитро 1989 Україна Київ
93 00:52:54 10187 Немировський В'ячеслав -0001 Україна Київ
94 00:52:56 10098 Тімряков Артем 1986 Україна Харків
95 00:53:02 10130 Василенко Вікторія 1992 Україна Харків
96 00:53:08 10152 Деркаченко Дмитро 1980 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
97 00:53:11 10183 Карий Іван 1976 Україна Кривий Ріг
98 00:53:13 10322 Клименко Мария 1993 Україна Dnipro
99 00:53:19 10249 Таранников Евгений 1982 Україна Полтава
100 00:53:20 10366 Блажієвська Катерина 1992 Україна Полтава
101 00:53:24 10221 Садіков Євген 1985 AVRORA Україна Полтава
102 00:53:48 10179 Мірошниченко Євген 1987 KVP running team Україна Полтава
103 00:53:51 10105 Мерісс П'єр 1951 Франція Лілль
104 00:53:55 10199 Юшко Нікіта 2007 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
105 00:54:07 10016 Піонтковський Андрій 2000 Україна Дніпро
106 00:54:07 10372 Сирих Дмитро 1987 Україна Полтава
107 00:54:10 10205 Лисогор Микола 1990 Україна Полтава
108 00:54:18 10159 Мальований Дмитро 1983 Україна Полтава
109 00:54:23 10013 Медведєв Дмитро 1986 Україна Полтава
110 00:54:25 10095 Одяков Андрій 1977 Україна Полтава
111 00:54:27 10247 Гайдук Віктор 1981 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
112 00:54:36 10123 Ponomarov Pavlo 1990 Хммм никак Poltava
113 00:54:36 10124 Муллер Михайло 1988 Україна Полтава
114 00:54:41 10058 Максименко Оксана 1989 Україна Полтава
115 00:54:47 10301 Магда Тимофій 2005 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
116 00:54:47 10251 Старченко Марія 1985 Україна Полтава
117 00:54:51 10316 Горшковський Євгеній 1998 Україна Дніпро
118 00:55:00 10349 Евгений Широкий 1982 Україна Харьков
119 00:55:05 10378 Кох Володимир 1989 Україна Полтава
120 00:55:06 10293 Бублий Анна 1985 Донецк
121 00:55:06 10241 Stolyarenko Iryna 1996 Україна Харьков
122 00:55:09 10086 Харлан Анастасія 1994 Україна Київ
123 00:55:10 10044 Харлан Володимир 1983 Україна Київ
124 00:55:11 10362 Погонец Юрий 1984 Україна Харьков
125 00:55:15 10285 Яковенко Олександр 1993 Ракети Хорола Україна Полтава
126 00:55:15 10173 Олешко Андрій 2000 Україна Чернігів
127 00:55:22 10085 Мартиненко Сергій 1982 Україна Харків
128 00:55:22 10113 Horbovich Aleksandr 1984 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Kharkiv
129 00:55:27 10275 Чабала Елена 1976 Fitland Україна Полтава
130 00:55:33 10334 Гурин Михайло 1982 ДТЕК НАФТОГАЗ Україна Полтава
131 00:55:34 10073 Довган Роман 1985 GlobalRunClubNP Poltava Україна Полтава
132 00:55:35 10122 Корнієнко Ольга 1993 Kharkiv Road Runners Харків
133 00:55:36 10134 Каунова Марина 1972 Україна Полтава
134 00:55:40 10046 Пронін Дмитрій 1995 Україна Дніпро
135 00:55:47 10308 Полищук Марина 1992 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
136 00:56:00 10313 Гапон Сергій 1981 ДТЕК НАФТОГАЗ Україна Полтава
137 00:56:00 10304 Васькевич Евгений 1988 Україна Полтава
138 00:56:09 10260 Колісник Тетяна 1985 Україна Полтава
139 00:56:16 10356 Атрощенко Артемий 2008 Theodoros Україна Харьков
140 00:56:20 10289 Сенчакович Дмитро 1989 Україна Полтава
141 00:56:20 10201 Перцевий Ярослав 2004 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
142 00:56:20 10177 Окара Іван 1978 KVP running team Україна Полтава
143 00:56:21 10200 Жмурко Тимур 1989 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
144 00:56:26 10347 Сидан Денис 1984 Україна Полтава
145 00:56:27 10082 Александр Шамота 1981 Україна Полтава
146 00:56:28 10283 Литвиненко Наталя 1995 Україна полтава
147 00:56:29 10004 Корецька Оксана Миколаївна 1991 Полтава
148 00:56:31 10377 Цвєтков Сергій 1975 Triolan Україна Полтава
149 00:56:40 10120 Таран Віталій 1987 Сан Моторс Україна Полтава
150 00:56:41 10197 Chupilka Tetiana 1970 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Dnipro
151 00:56:43 10126 Слуковская Руслана 1994 KharkivRoadRunners Україна Харьков
152 00:56:43 10193 Олександр Стеценко 1994 Україна Полтава
153 00:56:44 10117 Пальоха В'ячеслав 1989 Сан Моторс Україна Полтава
154 00:56:48 10070 Черкун Любов 1988 Україна Решетилівка
155 00:56:58 10138 Чеснюк Віта 1992 Україна Харків
156 00:57:00 10233 Филонова Светлана 1987 Україна Харьков
157 00:57:04 10072 Сорокiн Вiталiй 1988 Україна Харкiв
158 00:57:06 10076 Батюк Леся 1980 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Черкаси
159 00:57:08 10280 Цьова Людмила 1986 Цукерня Україна Полтава
160 00:57:08 10305 Алипа Александр 1978 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
161 00:57:17 10099 Малофеєва Оксана 1982 Україна Полтава
162 00:57:23 10323 Глухова Валерія 1993 Україна Полтава
163 00:57:24 10151 Гончаренко Юлія 1996 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
164 00:57:26 10002 Ніколаєнко Марина 1989 Харків
165 00:57:27 10097 Князева Ольга 1986 Україна Полтава
166 00:57:33 10051 Бичкова Людмила 1975 Україна Київ
167 00:57:54 10079 Богданова Марія 1991 Україна Полтава
168 00:57:54 10238 Ворошилов Aндрей 1979 Україна Полтава
169 00:58:01 10146 Щербак Ігор 1993 Україна Полтава
170 00:58:11 10296 Михайленко Александр 1987 Fitland Україна Полтава
171 00:58:11 10385 Клименко Владимир 1988 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днепр
172 00:58:13 10108 Толмачева Надежда 1987 KharkivRoadRunners Україна Харьков
173 00:58:16 10139 Більдій Анна 1990 Україна Харків
174 00:58:29 10266 Никоненко Таня 1990 Україна Київ
175 00:58:34 10358 Щербак Артем 1988 Україна Полтава
176 00:58:37 10288 Самусенко Святослав 1979 Україна Полтава
177 00:58:40 10263 Лукашова Ольга 1987 Україна Дніпро
178 00:58:41 10262 Боднар Юлiя 2019 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
179 00:58:56 10271 Проценко Марина 1995 Fitland Центр Україна Полтава
180 00:59:00 10166 Козярук Олена 1976 Top Runners / #Побігли Україна Київ
181 00:59:00 10265 Оклянюк Iрина 1984 Побiгли Україна Полтава
182 00:59:08 10212 Митрофанова Екатерина 1987 Україна Киев
183 00:59:15 10145 Петров Богдан 1994 Україна Полтава
184 00:59:17 10092 Чередник Наталія 1974 Україна Полтава
185 00:59:17 10311 Мікійчук Оксана 1987 ДТЕК НАФТОГАЗ Україна Полтава
186 00:59:17 10382 Батрина Альбина 1987 KharkovRoadRunners Україна Харьков
187 00:59:21 10335 Ходак Остап 1994 ДТЕК НАФТОГАЗ Україна Полтава
188 00:59:21 10348 Голубицький Віталій 1989 Україна Полтава
189 00:59:52 10202 Дончик Володимир 1989 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
190 01:00:03 10324 Дудніченко Василь 1992 Полтава
191 01:00:05 10302 Мурашко Дмитро 1993 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
192 01:00:06 10269 Шляхова Олена 1989 Україна Полтава
193 01:00:15 10011 Гусєв Артем 1990 Україна Полтава
194 01:00:18 10185 Голинська Ольга 1989 Україна Полтава
195 01:00:24 10189 Antoniuk Viktor 1987 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
196 01:00:24 10191 Tsybulskyi Artem 1989 Schlumberger Україна Полтава
197 01:00:41 10057 Скубій Ігор 1973 Україна Полтава
198 01:00:46 10171 Юрчук Олена 1968 Tverdokhlebteam Україна Дніпро
199 01:00:46 10216 Рудь Артем 1987 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
200 01:00:53 10294 Аніброєв Євген 1995 AVRORA Україна Полтава
201 01:00:53 10295 Хміль Ганна 1995 AVRORA Україна Полтава
202 01:01:09 10272 Бовсуновский Юрий 1989 Fitland Центр Україна Полтава
203 01:01:10 10049 Фисун Вікторія 1996 Україна Полтава
204 01:01:11 10370 Гетьман Анастасия 1997 Україна Полтава
205 01:01:11 10075 Дмитренко Руслан 1994 Україна Полтава
206 01:01:12 10052 Балабуха Сергій 1986 Україна Красноград
207 01:01:13 10303 Дорогобід Юлія 1989 Україна Полтава
208 01:01:16 10037 Мірошниченко Катерина 1988 Україна Миколаїв
209 01:01:22 10168 Ліман Андрій 1987 TOP Raners Україна Київ
210 01:01:33 10203 Ніколаєва Тетяна 1983 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
211 01:01:35 10147 Kryvoruchko Ruslana 2000 Україна Poltava
212 01:01:45 10163 Рибас Вікторія 1995 Україна Полтава
213 01:01:54 10307 Костенко Евгений 1989 ПААЗ Україна Полтава
214 01:01:55 10345 Івченко Володимир 2001 Україна Полтава
215 01:02:02 10274 Зуб Андрей 1986 Fitland Україна Полтава
216 01:02:03 10027 Ковальова Анна 1987 Україна Харків
217 01:02:05 10005 Вертелецька Лариса 1979 Полтава
218 01:02:09 10060 Mendelovici Leila 1985 Україна Philadelphia
219 01:02:12 10213 Грищенко Катерина 1989 Україна Полтава
220 01:02:28 10012 Дячук Аліна 1999 Україна Полтава
221 01:03:10 10186 Волков Валерій 1957 Україна Дружківка
222 01:03:30 10017 Клевака Оксана 1987 Україна Полтава
223 01:03:33 10169 Лубенський Владислав 1993 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
224 01:03:39 10080 Дугельна Юлія 1991 Україна Полтава
225 01:03:39 10081 Лисяк Ярослав 1990 Україна Полтава
226 01:03:52 10127 Діомідова Наталія 1968 SC Marlin Україна Київ
227 01:04:06 10043 Дрогомирецький Ярослав 1990 Україна Полтава
228 01:04:06 10001 Кислинський Андрій 1976 Харків
229 01:04:26 10243 Костіва Валентина 1988 Україна Полтава
230 01:04:26 10242 Бецієва Аліна 1990 Україна Полтава
231 01:04:43 10188 Перчик Олена 1997 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
232 01:04:48 10041 Циндренко Наталія 1992 Україна Sumy
233 01:04:59 10254 Яресько Павло 1992 Україна Полтава
234 01:05:04 10250 Ирина Афонина 1978 Україна Кременчуг
235 01:05:04 10253 Иванова Виктория 1983 Україна Кременчуг
236 01:05:16 10003 Лихоманова Людмила 1993 Полтава
237 01:05:20 10050 Мхітарян Юлія 1987 Полтава
238 01:05:28 10206 Дыгало Елена 1988 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харьков
239 01:06:20 10056 Ромась Марина 1979 Україна Полтава
240 01:06:25 10223 Колубай Катя 1986 AVRORA Україна Полтава
241 01:06:25 10224 Крупко Олег 1988 AVRORA Україна Полтава
242 01:06:51 10252 Шевченко Тетяна 1985 Україна Полтава
243 01:06:58 10277 Бабуджан Семен 1982 KRR Україна Харьков
244 01:07:00 10156 Старостін Денис 1993 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
245 01:07:05 10297 Камінський Іван 1981 AVRORA Україна Полтава
246 01:07:10 10245 Манько Елена 1987 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
247 01:07:31 10198 Колганова Полина 1989 NewRun club Україна Полтава
248 01:07:31 10091 Литовченко Ирина 1989 NewRun club Україна Полтава
249 01:07:46 10209 Панова Яна 1991 Україна Біляївка
250 01:07:47 10208 Панов Євгеній 1965 Україна Біляївка
251 01:07:48 10217 Скрипник Андрей 1982 KRR Україна Харьков
252 01:07:49 10106 Кальницкий Сергей 1987 KRR Україна Харьков
253 01:08:08 10178 Олексєнко Ліна 1998 KVP running team Україна Полтава
254 01:08:35 10255 Королевська Катерина 1992 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
255 01:08:36 10154 Лях Ольга 1999 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
256 01:08:40 10015 Піонтковський Всеволод 1964 Україна Дніпро
257 01:08:42 10273 Кузнецов Олексій 1985 Україна Полтава
258 01:08:55 10211 Олена Рєзнік 1974 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
259 01:08:56 10210 Кербут Галина 1986 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
260 01:09:33 10064 Бойко Ангелина 1994 Україна Харьков
261 01:09:58 10054 Кашпіровська Алла 1986 Україна Полтава
262 01:10:36 10222 Бондар Маргарита 1993 AVRORA Україна Полтава
263 01:10:57 10020 Власова Яна 1991 Україна Полтава
264 01:11:00 10021 Неблієнко Оксана 1992 Україна Полтава
265 01:11:23 10140 Бондаренко Ілона 1991 Україна Полтава
266 01:11:37 10039 Циндренко Олександр 1990 Україна Sumy
267 01:11:37 10048 Бовкун Лілія 1996 Україна Полтава
268 01:11:42 10319 Діденко Наталія 1983 Україна Полтава
269 01:11:54 10364 Головенко Світлана 1970 Start Dnipro Україна Дніпро
270 01:11:55 10354 Бочевар Виктория 1978 Україна Киев
271 01:11:55 10369 Куклицкая Машуня 1987 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днепр
272 01:13:28 10290 Корсунский Сергей 1991 Україна Миргород
273 01:13:28 10291 Корсунская Марина 1994 Україна Миргород
274 01:13:31 10142 Соболєва Ірина 1971 Україна Харків
275 01:14:11 10330 Харченко Оксана 1989 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
276 01:16:33 10286 Філь Ірина 1976 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
277 01:20:40 10229 Коршунов Дмитро 1980 Україна Полтава
278 01:20:40 10230 Коршунов Микола 2008 Україна Полтава
279 01:42:36 10040 Кмита Олексій 1982 Суми