Напівмарафон - 21,0975 км (Полтава)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:10:02 21519 Пожевiлов Дмитро 1988 4F Kharkiw Україна м. Чугуїв Харківська обл.
2 01:17:01 7051 Заиченко Антон 1996 Україна Кременчуг
3 01:17:41 21009 Билим Володимир Олександрович 1985 Полтава
4 01:18:06 21314 Ершов Леонид 1989 Школа Баскетбола Україна Харьков
5 01:18:55 21522 Семенюк Олексій 1984 Україна Харків
6 01:18:57 21094 Володимир Заікін 1976 Україна Коломак
7 01:19:25 21008 Леонов Павел 1981 Полтава
8 01:19:40 21380 Кукузей Владимир 1997 Україна Полтава
9 01:20:25 7053 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Україна Смiла
10 01:20:28 21235 Шукалович Петро 1991 Sumy Running Club Україна Шостка
11 01:20:45 21392 Balabanov Pavel 1983 Orientache Forever Україна Дніпро
12 01:21:09 21003 Павло Черненко 1992 Дніпро
13 01:21:37 7009 Мочоний Влад 1995 Чернігів
14 01:23:00 21532 Toporkov Igor 1982 Україна Київ
15 01:23:03 21310 Крутинь Денис 1983 Україна Николаев
16 01:23:25 21453 Глива Іван 1992 Україна Мала Павлівка
17 01:24:08 21255 Гроза Александр 1990 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харьков
18 01:24:21 21286 Strukachev Anton 1992 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна 61000
19 01:25:00 21572 Бажин Александр 1981 I Love Supersport Odessa Україна Одесса
20 01:25:01 21382 Маник Сергій 1993 RedRun Україна Полтава
21 01:25:05 21437 Шейдик Олександр 1980 FreeMotion Україна Київ
22 01:25:11 21268 Манохин Андрей 1985 Україна Харьков
23 01:25:13 21237 Ширінський Євген 1982 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днепр
24 01:25:14 21233 Юхимец Григорий 1974 RUNNING club POLTAVA Україна Полтава
25 01:25:14 7080 Вовк Олександр 1956 Харків
26 01:25:20 21416 Мельничук Дмитро 1988 Runing Club Poltava Україна Полтава
27 01:25:36 21112 Луцкевич Микита 1995 Україна Полтава
28 01:25:49 21307 Слабченко Олег 1980 Україна Харків
29 01:26:06 21032 Левченко Дмитро 1987 Київ
30 01:26:07 21126 Кісиленко Костянтин 1989 Україна Cуми
31 01:26:14 7002 Ясько Олександр 1990 Новооржицьке
32 01:26:17 21450 Левченко Андрій 1988 Race Project Україна Суми
33 01:26:29 21187 Бідюк Костянтин 1975 Україна Полтава
34 01:26:42 21311 Лашкул Василь 1959 Україна Олександрія
35 01:26:51 21245 Нікулін Олександр 1962 Україна Суми
36 01:26:56 21588 Мороз Юрій 1978 Україна Полтава
37 01:27:04 21211 Дорогобід Вадим 1990 NewRun club Україна Полтава
38 01:27:17 7028 Власюк Олександр Миколайович 1970 Одеса
39 01:27:27 21339 Filon Vlad 1986 Tverdokhleb team Україна Dnipro
40 01:28:15 21452 Василенко Максим 1995 Україна Лубни
41 01:28:16 7034 Чуян Віталій 1987 Буча
42 01:28:17 21017 Мхітарян Тімур 1975 Полтава
43 01:28:21 21617 Мичко Роман 1967 Україна Полтава
44 01:28:27 21215 Колинько Александр 1990 NewRun club Україна Полтава
45 01:28:31 21490 Алейник Андрей 1975 Україна Камянське
46 01:28:32 21254 Яновський Максим 1984 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Киев
47 01:28:37 21500 Солодовник Иван 1960 Україна Полтава
48 01:28:43 21356 Вельможний Сергій 1982 Squad UA Runners Україна Харків
49 01:28:49 21575 Лин Олександр 1986 Adidasrunerakyiv Україна буча
50 01:28:50 21162 Чиркунов Антон 1980 Україна Харьков
51 01:28:55 7023 Бабаєв Сергій Сергійович 1975 Харків
52 01:28:59 21480 Григор'єв Анатолій 1973 Hennlich Sport Україна Слов'янськ
53 01:29:08 21407 Скоробагатько Ігор 1987 AVRORA Україна Полтава
54 01:29:14 21063 Блануца Андрій 1979 Україна Київ
55 01:29:19 7042 Шарапов Алексей 1981 Україна Миколаїв
56 01:29:32 21227 Калюжний Олег 1983 Україна Полтава
57 01:29:34 21393 Holovchenko Alex 1983 Україна Суми
58 01:29:35 21166 Белозерцев Алексей 1983 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
59 01:29:35 7021 Петро Медвідь 1966 Полтава
60 01:29:41 21185 Пилипенко Олександр 1977 Україна Полтава
61 01:29:51 21503 Кропивка Влад 1991 KharkovRoadRunners Україна Kharkiv
62 01:29:56 21284 Грисюк Едуард 2003 Україна Пирятин
63 01:30:26 21426 Смiрнов Дмитро 1986 Киевский Спорт Україна Киев
64 01:30:27 21379 Кірчик Сергій 1987 Україна Полтава
65 01:30:28 21374 Поруцький Любомир 1992 Україна Житомир
66 01:30:36 21218 Литовченко Федор 2019 NewRun club Україна Полтава
67 01:30:37 21217 Литовченко Андриан 1989 NewRun club Україна Полтава
68 01:30:40 21316 Cherniavskyi Ihor 1969 SRC Україна Sumy
69 01:30:52 21244 Кузьменко Андрій 1986 Україна Охтирка
70 01:31:03 21449 Шутовський Дмитро 1984 0.5 0.7 0.33 Україна Бориспіль
71 01:31:20 7016 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Чернігів
72 01:31:31 21477 Литвиненко Стас 1995 Україна полтава
73 01:31:32 21242 Митрохін Сергій 1979 Україна Сєвєродонецьк
74 01:31:42 21169 Григор'єв Андрій 1987 Sumy Running Club Україна Суми
75 01:31:44 21429 Башлій Юрій 1986 Running club Poltava Україна Зіньків
76 01:31:47 21147 Папій Андрій 1992 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
77 01:31:51 21067 Гадири Али 1972 Україна Днепр
78 01:31:55 21363 Гоєнко Микола 1959 МК "Харьков" Харків
79 01:31:56 21479 Киптенко Яна 1987 Hennlich SPORT Україна Славянск
80 01:32:03 21197 Помазан Віталій 1972 Україна Полтава
81 01:32:06 21344 Молочко Юрий 1982 МК Харьков Харьков
82 01:32:13 21547 Чумак Валентин 1984 Україна Полтава
83 01:32:35 21247 Кривошапко Сергій 1976 Україна Полтава
84 01:32:50 21184 Маковоз Светлана 1979 MC RunOk Україна Запорожье
85 01:32:56 21351 Барановський Костянтин 1989 Україна Кропивницький
86 01:33:34 21170 Бондарев Константин 1961 АБУ (Асоціація бігунів України) Украина с. Кожуховка Киевская обл.
87 01:34:09 21386 Крівченко Олег 1961 Україна Кременчук
88 01:34:11 21387 Бублій Віталій 1985 Біговий Краматорськ Україна Донецьк
89 01:34:16 21486 Czop Cyprian 1975 Україна Полтава
90 01:34:21 21545 Павлюченко Олександр 2000 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
91 01:34:29 21438 Фарин Антон 1994 Тернопіль
92 01:34:33 21521 Черевко Володимир 1981 Основа Бігу Україна БІЛИКИ
93 01:34:39 21537 Fedchenko Svetlana 1990 Sparta Україна Суми
94 01:34:40 21321 Шведченко Михайло 1984 Україна Полтава
95 01:34:57 21561 Ричик Олег 1970 Україна Полтава
96 01:34:58 7029 Грабовський Станіслав 1986 Дніпро
97 01:35:01 21633 Боцман Игорь 1981 Україна Харьков
98 01:35:05 21468 Афанасьев Максим 1984 Україна Полтава
99 01:35:26 21618 Куценко Тарас 1992 FamilyRunClub Україна Черкаси
100 01:35:29 21358 Кірсанов Олег 1981 Україна Харків
101 01:35:31 21509 М'ясников Павло 1978 стайер атлон Україна Первомайський
102 01:35:32 7007 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 Київ
103 01:35:33 21304 Valov Lev 1959 UBF RUN Україна Кривой Рог
104 01:35:34 21053 Ломако Юрий 1984 Україна Харьков
105 01:35:47 21370 Тюков Вячеслав 1969 Україна Полтава
106 01:35:49 21593 Boiko Dmytro 1983 TEAM-ONE Mizuno Україна Киев
107 01:35:53 21151 Бабянский Алексей 1986 Україна Харьков
108 01:35:53 21607 Тхапа Сангарш 1988 Kharkov Road Runners Україна Харьков
109 01:35:53 21180 Луценко Денис 1983 Україна Полтава
110 01:36:02 21504 Борисюк Олександр 1977 Україна Полтава
111 01:36:11 21220 Блажко Віталій 1983 NewRun club Україна Полтава
112 01:36:21 21448 Богомол Евгенiй 1988 Кременчуr
113 01:36:23 21552 Дяченко Сергій 1969 Україна Полтава
114 01:36:25 7050 Панченко Сергій 1958 Суми
115 01:36:37 21260 Полунін Юрій 1958 Родник Україна Харків
116 01:36:39 21348 Володимир Веремійченко 1958 АТЛАНТ-V2 Україна Чернігів
117 01:36:40 21564 Lukjanenko Konstantin 1974 Україна Poltava
118 01:36:41 21464 Маврін Ігор 1981 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
119 01:36:47 21140 Ясько В'ячеслав 1981 Україна Київ
120 01:36:57 21013 Ярцев Тимофій 1985 Дніпро
121 01:37:03 7004 Вергун Артем 1984 Київ
122 01:37:15 7025 Терентьєв Олег 1966 Київ
123 01:37:17 21174 Абрамова Олена 1973 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Харків
124 01:37:28 7008 Пророченко Олександр 1971 Бровари
125 01:37:46 21114 Якименко Сергій 1970 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
126 01:38:00 21481 Оверченко Роман 1989 Україна Полтава
127 01:38:05 21544 Костенко Олександр 1987 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
128 01:38:08 21629 Когут Ілля 1990 KRR/Theodoros Україна Харків
129 01:38:10 21536 Рудика Володимир 1978 Україна Суми
130 01:38:14 21285 Рибалка ЮРІЙ 1989 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
131 01:38:16 21428 Толстой Андрей 2019 Україна Харьков
132 01:38:18 21241 Білявский Ігор 1989 Україна Київ
133 01:38:19 21398 Ілля Варешнюк 1992 Україна Харків
134 01:38:27 21209 Лычковаха Иван 1986 NewRun club Україна Полтава
135 01:38:28 7041 Яцина Ірина 1986 Жовті Води
136 01:38:29 21631 Лукашенко Віталій 1981 Theodoros Україна Харків
137 01:38:29 21365 Костенко Валерій 1989 Україна Полтава
138 01:38:41 21508 Анпілогова Тетяна 1973 стайер атлон Україна Первомайський
139 01:38:44 21582 Бараник Игорь 1986 Україна Киев
140 01:38:46 7006 Федоров Михайло 1986 Київ
141 01:39:00 21463 Тарадін Андрій 1967 Родник Україна Харків
142 01:39:10 21214 Фесенко Максим 1981 NewRun club Україна Полтава
143 01:39:10 21208 Цыбулько Василий 1982 NewRun club Україна Полтава
144 01:39:10 21219 Калиниченко Павел 1987 NewRun club Україна Полтава
145 01:39:10 21390 Гончаров Артем 1980 NewRun club Україна Полтава
146 01:39:11 21206 Пятько Михаил 1987 NewRun club Україна Полтава
147 01:39:16 21159 Попов Євген 1988 Україна Одеса
148 01:39:27 21010 Яременко Олександр 1983 Полтава
149 01:39:33 21601 Погорєлко Владислав 1988 самостійно Лубни
150 01:39:35 21087 Овчаренко Олег 1986 Україна Київ
151 01:39:38 7020 Попович Євгеній 1987 Черкаси
152 01:39:43 21243 Кривоніс Максим 1983 Україна Kharkiv
153 01:39:46 21271 Левчук Вячеслав 1994 Mercedes-Benz Україна Полтава
154 01:39:49 7026 Охріменко Сергій 1987 Чернігів
155 01:39:49 21246 Степаненко Олена 1992 Україна Суми
156 01:39:54 21630 Когут Ігор 1975 Theodoros Україна Харків
157 01:40:01 21232 Іщенко Андрій 2002 BANZAI Україна Полтава
158 01:40:01 21470 Фомівка Анна 1994 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
159 01:40:09 21322 Терещенко Сергій 1982 Україна Полтава
160 01:40:17 21628 Бахшієв Тимур 1990 Україна Poltava
161 01:40:18 21369 Овсій Максим 1989 Україна Полтава
162 01:40:18 21221 Говтвяница Олег 1989 NewRun club Україна Полтава
163 01:40:23 21634 Кузик Євген 1986 SRC Ukraine Україна Львів
164 01:40:23 21028 Павлишин Ігор 1972 Стрий
165 01:40:43 21020 Лобанов Євген 1987 Луганськ
166 01:41:07 7015 Ус Максим 1988 Чернігів
167 01:41:08 21415 Ткаченко Євгеній 1994 AVRORA Україна Полтава
168 01:41:09 21171 Пасічник Марина 1983 Україна Решетилівка
169 01:41:22 21554 Мороз Юрій 1993 ДТЕК НАФТОГАЗ Україна Полтава
170 01:41:27 21543 Іщенко Дмитро 1995 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
171 01:41:31 21168 Штольба Ярослав 1983 Україна Київ
172 01:41:37 21598 Дареєв Олександр 1986 Україна Полтава
173 01:41:39 21421 Панасенко Тарас 1987 AVRORA Україна Полтава
174 01:41:41 21135 Снісар Сергій 1986 Україна Полтава
175 01:41:43 21473 Мищенко Василь 1960 Herbalife Nutrition Україна Баришівка
176 01:41:45 21035 Базарный Сергей 1980 Україна Киев
177 01:41:45 21272 Попов Антон 1989 Україна Харків
178 01:41:51 21093 Novytskyi Oleksandr 1991 Україна Суми
179 01:42:00 21089 Удовенко Олександр 1960 Україна Kosivchina
180 01:42:14 21408 Рочев Євгеній 1989 AVRORA Україна Полтава
181 01:42:19 21352 чирков сергiй 1973 Україна гоголеве
182 01:42:31 21119 Пронька Олександр 1983 Україна Київ
183 01:42:32 21412 Жигура Віталій 1988 AVRORA Україна Полтава
184 01:42:36 21431 Юмагулов Руслан 1990 Україна Киев
185 01:42:47 7031 Коваль Андрій 1984 Миколаїв
186 01:42:53 21226 Ярош Андрій 2001 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
187 01:43:13 21292 Слуковський Олександр 1990 Україна Харків
188 01:43:20 21050 Гармаш Дмитро 1992 Україна Харків
189 01:43:21 21146 Скоробагатов Максим 1985 Україна Кобеляки
190 01:43:24 21293 Величко Илья 1999 BitBetNews Україна Зіньків
191 01:43:27 21250 Каплун Борис 1986 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днепр
192 01:43:30 21194 Пархоменко Людмила 1986 Україна Карліва
193 01:43:42 21391 Зуєв Сергій 1983 FamilyRanClub Черкаси Україна Черкаси
194 01:43:44 21222 Глоба Антон 1985 NewRun club Україна Полтава
195 01:43:50 21186 Солянник Анатолій 1985 Україна Полтава
196 01:44:02 21341 Жданов Віталій 1990 iKusto Україна Полтава
197 01:44:06 21579 Сулима Роман 1995 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
198 01:44:26 21124 Миринець Назар 1996 Україна Львів
199 01:44:32 21092 Горбатюк Сергій 1988 Україна Київ
200 01:44:35 21323 Пенюта Юрій 1987 Україна Полтава
201 01:44:37 21469 Gerasimenko Oleksandr 1978 Україна Kharkiv
202 01:44:42 21205 Botsman Ihor 1985 NewRun club Україна Полтава
203 01:44:42 21515 Скрипаль Інна 1983 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
204 01:44:47 21212 Боев Игорь 1971 NewRun club Україна Полтава
205 01:44:47 21419 Корнієнко Дмитро 1987 AVRORA Україна Полтава
206 01:44:48 21606 Костюк Сергій 1993 Україна Полтава
207 01:44:48 21294 Величко Максим 1992 BitBetNews Україна Зіньків
208 01:44:53 21309 Фролов Олег 1982 Україна Полтава
209 01:44:56 21103 Бадіон Руслан 1979 Біла Церква
210 01:45:00 21328 Гречко Костянтин 1995 Україна Харьков
211 01:45:01 21117 Бережний Олександр 1993 Україна Полтава
212 01:45:01 21549 Коваленко Геннадій 1965 Федерація легкої атлетики Україна Полтава
213 01:45:03 21259 Кононенко Сергій 1980 WinChun Україна Полтава
214 01:45:04 21037 Сергій Бобовников 1980 Алчевськ
215 01:45:05 21176 Маслова Анна 1978 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
216 01:45:10 21116 Polikarpov Aleksey 1979 Україна Zaporozhye
217 01:45:10 21357 Федечко Кирило 1998 Україна Львів
218 01:45:15 21264 Kutsenko Yurii 1972 Україна Kiev
219 01:45:16 7052 Вівтоніченко Ярослав 1997 Україна Полтава
220 01:45:16 21627 Тригубенко Андрiй 1985 Forward Bank Run Team Україна Полтава
221 01:45:17 7065 Гриб Віталій Олександрович 1982 Полтава
222 01:45:17 21376 Андрусенко Юрій 1986 Україна Полтава
223 01:45:18 21375 Кербут Дмитро 1982 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
224 01:45:20 21580 Бабенко Ярослав 1989 run_ведмеді_run Україна Київ
225 01:45:23 21556 Озерний Віктор 1985 Україна Полтава
226 01:45:27 7012 Мордік Павло 1969 Київ
227 01:45:27 21494 Федий Артем 1994 Fitland Україна Полтава
228 01:45:29 21282 Раменська Катерина 1990 Squad UA Runners Україна Харьков
229 01:45:29 21550 Ігнатов Ілля 1994 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
230 01:45:32 21512 Міщенко Сергій 1978 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
231 01:45:34 21621 Казанцев Юрий 1984 BroSerebro Україна Черкаси
232 01:45:35 21132 Кострубяк Олександр 1971 Україна Полтава
233 01:45:36 21551 Анацький Євген 1986 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
234 01:45:36 21040 Чучкалова Євгенія 1973 Україна Київ
235 01:45:39 21236 Бурда Максим 1987 Україна Полтава
236 01:45:44 21331 Черкасов Игорь 1994 Україна Полтава
237 01:45:57 21266 Твердохліб Анатолій 1991 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
238 01:45:57 21240 Токовая Елена 1985 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
239 01:46:21 21178 Zhabotynska Kateryna 1982 Україна Одесса
240 01:46:22 21249 Каплун Анна 1984 Україна Днепр
241 01:46:47 21569 Гречаний Андрій 1993 Державна служба України з надзвичайних ситуацій Україна Кобеляки
242 01:46:53 21604 Лачинян Мальвіна 1987 SRC Україна Киев
243 01:47:01 21203 Солонарь Владимир 1985 NewRun club Україна Полтава
244 01:47:05 21443 Кирпота В'ячеслав 1996 Україна Полтава
245 01:47:08 21283 Пархоменко Валерій 1970 ГО "Єдність" Україна Полтава
246 01:47:31 7030 Гірняк Михайло 1989 Міколаїв
247 01:47:35 7040 Волковинський Юрій 1982 Україна Київ
248 01:47:35 21080 Пугач Віта 1978 Полтава
249 01:47:40 21525 Гризлов Игор 1980 Україна Полтава
250 01:47:44 21110 Зубко Юрій 1984 Україна Полтава
251 01:47:51 21301 Наслєдніков Сергій 1971 УКРНАФТА Україна Полтава
252 01:47:55 21302 Гиренко Наталья 1979 Україна Кривой Рог
253 01:48:04 21267 Полових Геннадій 1969 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
254 01:48:07 21120 Хозяшев Михайло 1980 Україна Київ
255 01:48:18 21018 Байрак Сергій 1985 Михайлівка
256 01:48:18 21315 Шевель  Антон 1990 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Днiпро
257 01:48:27 21592 Позывайлов Валентин 1941 Эней Україна Диканька
258 01:48:32 21275 Бовкун Олександр 1987 Україна Полтава
259 01:48:33 21577 Дмитро Лебідь 1992 Україна Кременчук
260 01:48:35 21164 Руденко Сергій 1986 Україна Київ
261 01:48:35 7033 Сташко Інна 1991 Київ
262 01:48:40 21083 Бас Максим 1995 Полтава
263 01:48:41 21155 ДіКайн Еван 1991 Philadelphia
264 01:48:43 21367 Бондаренко Сергій 1979 KVP running team Україна Полтава
265 01:48:47 21417 Шулік Сергій 1980 TA-DA! Україна Полтава
266 01:48:47 21347 Андрусенко Сергій 1989 - Україна Дніпро
267 01:48:50 21104 Шевчук Сергій 1972 Буча
268 01:48:56 21418 Володін Євгеній 1987 TA-DA! Україна Полтава
269 01:48:57 21447 Кириченко Валентин 1985 Україна Полтава
270 01:48:58 21411 Скрипай Дмитро 1994 AVRORA Україна Полтава
271 01:49:11 21548 Абрамов Олег 1987 Україна Полтава
272 01:49:17 7005 Плюйко Микола 1946 Київ
273 01:49:27 21213 Беленький Сергей 1978 NewRun club Україна Полтава
274 01:49:30 21354 Дякун Юрій 1998 Україна Львів
275 01:49:30 21553 Богаєвський Ігор 1978 Україна Полтава
276 01:49:32 21014 Кислинський Олександр 1985 Харків
277 01:49:34 21394 Зубенок Олександр 1986 Україна Полтава
278 01:49:36 21433 Врадій Анна 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
279 01:49:44 21199 Шапка Артем 1988 Україна Полтава
280 01:49:46 21278 Романов Дмитро 1980 Сан Моторс Україна Полтава
281 01:49:47 21366 Іваненко Сергій 1982 украинская зерноторговая компания Україна Полтава
282 01:49:49 21090 Никоненко Сергей 1958 Україна Кременчуг
283 01:49:50 21539 Лукомінська Тетяна 1972 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
284 01:49:59 21495 Пальоха Ігор 1983 Україна Киів
285 01:50:14 21078 Demidov Maksym 1983 Україна Чернiгiв
286 01:50:19 21335 Алєксєєнко Вадим 1978 Україна Полтава
287 01:50:19 21122 Шевченко Владлен 1992 Україна Полтава
288 01:50:22 21457 Білокінь Павло 2003 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Полтава
289 01:50:23 21027 Савонін Cергій 1982 Полтава
290 01:50:26 21586 Лобачов Андрій 1991 Україна Київ
291 01:50:26 21427 Бойко Дмитро 1993 Україна Полтава
292 01:50:37 21527 Бабич Андрей 1985 Україна Полтава
293 01:50:40 21161 Беляева Анна 1980 Україна Харьков
294 01:50:40 21065 Бардаков Владислав 1979 Україна Полтава
295 01:51:16 21401 Токар Владислав 1993 Україна Полтава
296 01:51:18 21530 Юрковская Юлия 1985 Україна Харьков
297 01:51:24 21510 Прасолов Ігор 1985 Україна Харків
298 01:51:35 21389 Chervinka Yuriy 1982 Україна Poltava
299 01:51:43 21297 Павло Рой 1969 Україна Полтава
300 01:51:44 21280 Domin Iaroslav 1993 Україна Kharkiv
301 01:51:54 21362 Сідак Роман 1992 Україна Дніпро
302 01:51:56 21626 Черняк Євген 2019 Running Bro Україна Бровари
303 01:52:10 21157 Шатіло Олександр 1978 Україна Полтава
304 01:52:12 21193 Гурінчук Олексій 1985 Україна Полтава
305 01:52:38 21086 Бондар Василь 1974 Україна Київ
306 01:52:38 21619 Гладкий Віталій 1989 Україна Кременчук
307 01:52:39 21153 Bonwich Paul 1981 Pepper P Runners Port Orchard
308 01:52:42 21555 Пятковский Виктор 1988 Україна Полтава
309 01:52:49 21190 Дяченко Олена 1969 Україна Полтава
310 01:52:51 21597 Білаш Андрій 1988 Україна Кременчук
311 01:52:58 21596 Артьомов Євген 1992 Україна Харків
312 01:53:00 21442 Шрайтель Александр 1992 Україна Полтава
313 01:53:04 21098 Шевченко Віталій 1985 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
314 01:53:10 21210 Власова Мария 1981 NewRun club Україна Полтава
315 01:53:15 21538 Ткаченко Маргарита 1996 Спарта Україна Суми
316 01:53:20 21043 Антоненко Вячеслав 1976 Україна Полтава
317 01:53:26 21253 Дмитрієвська Ірина 1971 Kharkiv Road Runners Україна Харків
318 01:53:30 21045 Виходець Дмитро 1992 Україна Кропивницький
319 01:53:37 21324 Бредун Ванда 1991 Україна Полтава
320 01:53:46 21492 Тараненко Дмитро 1996 Полтава
321 01:53:53 21337 Жуйко Катерина 1993 Air Fitness 365 Україна Вінниця
322 01:53:54 21338 Недзельська Олеся 1992 Україна Вінниця
323 01:53:55 7013 В"юнник Наталія 1975 Полтава
324 01:54:00 21456 Шильцын Юрий 1986 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Полтава
325 01:54:11 21200 Моргун Ольга 1987 Україна Черкаси
326 01:54:12 21444 Ищенко Станислав 1989 Spartak GYM Україна Полтава
327 01:54:20 21021 Кудрявцев Александр 1986 Полтава
328 01:54:40 21474 Габеда Сергій 1988 Україна Полтава
329 01:54:46 21179 ГОНТАР ОЛЬГА 1986 Україна КРЕМЕНЧУК
330 01:54:54 21156 Дяченко Семен 1974 Україна Кременчуг
331 01:54:56 21501 Олов'ятенко Денис 1988 RC Kremen Україна Кременчук
332 01:54:57 21346 Резнік Євген 1991 Yoda Consult Україна Полтава
333 01:55:03 21234 Олеся Войтова 1981 Україна Полтава
334 01:55:16 21377 Логвин Олег 1992 Україна Полтава
335 01:55:18 21600 Кулик Євген 1983 теплотема Україна Полтава
336 01:55:20 21445 Кашпур Ольга 1989 Україна київ
337 01:55:29 21182 Иванов Виталий 1992 Sumy running club Україна Сумы
338 01:55:52 21558 Рягузова Марія 1990 Україна Київ
339 01:55:52 21511 Карпинський Євген 1990 Україна Київ
340 01:56:00 21058 Добряк Дмитрий 1993 Україна Полтава
341 01:56:07 21409 Міц Світлана 1992 AVRORA Україна Полтава
342 01:56:09 7018 Лукьянов Сергей 1983 Харків
343 01:56:09 21400 Катихін Володимир 1980 Україна Харків
344 01:56:11 21499 Солодовник Алла 1979 Україна Полтава
345 01:56:15 21471 Хоменко Григорій 1992 Україна Полтава
346 01:56:25 21149 Непокупний Сергій 1976 Україна Харків
347 01:56:25 21024 Макаренко Сергей 1974 Полтава
348 01:56:27 21081 Майсак Антон 1989 Україна Київ
349 01:56:28 21202 Шевченко Алена 1984 NewRun club Україна Полтава
350 01:56:39 21624 Василенко Дмитро 1984 СК Шишаки Шишаки
351 01:56:42 21605 Бочевар Вячеслав 1978 Україна Киев
352 01:56:46 21424 Шаповалов Дима 1983 Tribe10 Україна Киев
353 01:56:50 21612 Karpechenko Volodymyr 1974 Start Dnipro Україна Dnipro
354 01:56:58 21011 Курганська Анна 1997 Полтава
355 01:57:14 21123 Шевченко Юлия 1995 Україна Полтава
356 01:57:31 21488 Novikov Igor 1985 Україна Харьков
357 01:57:36 21570 Grygoryev Dmytro 1971 Україна Дніпро
358 01:57:36 21216 Пугасєй Роман 1979 NewRun club Україна Полтава
359 01:57:54 21167 Polkovnikov Roman 1990 Level up Україна Полтава
360 01:57:55 21568 Сердюков Вадим 1975 - Україна северодонецьк
361 01:57:57 21432 Манаенко Карина 1996 Харьков
362 01:58:03 21396 Сурков Роман 1988 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
363 01:58:05 21395 Гордієнко Наталія 1984 СК ЩИТ І МЕЧ Україна Полтава
364 01:58:05 21052 Человань Микита 1984 Україна Запоріжжя
365 01:58:08 21115 Гавриш Богдан 1996 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
366 01:58:13 21204 Гутыря Ольга 1985 NewRun club Україна Полтава
367 01:58:15 21458 Чорнобай Євгеній 1988 Україна Полтава
368 01:58:17 21334 Алєксєєнко Наталія 1984 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
369 01:58:18 21229 Окипнюк Игорь 1979 NewRun club Україна Полтава
370 01:58:18 21359 Пугач Сергей 1979 Україна Одесса
371 01:58:21 21269 Полових Оксана 1971 Running club Poltava Полтава
372 01:58:40 21015 Сергачов Артем 1977 Київ
373 01:58:45 21565 Ткаченко Артур 1973 Україна Сумы
374 01:58:47 21496 Карпа Данило 2001 Україна Львів
375 01:58:48 21491 Капуза Татьяна 1987 Tverdokhleb team Україна Днипро
376 01:58:48 21566 Панібрат Віталій 1988 TverdokhlebTeam Україна Дніпро
377 01:58:52 21482 Білокінь Дмитро 1991 Україна Полтава
378 01:58:52 21134 Рвачова Галина 1982 Україна Сєвєродонецьк
379 01:58:58 21441 Хмара Максим 1990 Україна Полтава
380 01:59:08 21070 Шеремет Сергій 1987 Кам'янське
381 01:59:11 7058 Спиридонов Андрій 1969 Україна
382 01:59:11 21381 Кончаковський Євген 1980 Україна Полтава
383 01:59:15 7067 Марченко Євген Юрійович 1985 Київ
384 01:59:18 21451 Фалтинський Антон 1964 Україна Полтава
385 01:59:19 21489 Нестеренко Тетяна 1979 Tverdokhleb Team Україна Дніпро
386 01:59:20 21340 Анна Гончарко 1989 Україна Полтава
387 01:59:25 21372 Оганесьян Олександр 1984 Україна Полтава
388 01:59:26 21055 Головач Евгения 1986 Україна Суми
389 01:59:27 21540 Московець Артем 1991 AVRORA Україна Полтава
390 01:59:29 21082 Горонович Сергій 1983 Україна Полтава
391 01:59:30 21287 Прокопенко Алекса 1995 Україна Сумы
392 01:59:36 21312 Чернець Денис 1991 Кривий Ріг
393 01:59:36 21071 Васянович Генадій 1979 Україна Первомайський (Харківська обл.)
394 01:59:38 21405 Горшунова Анна 1991 AVRORA Україна Полтава
395 01:59:38 21422 Гончаренко Альона 1990 AVRORA Україна Полтава
396 01:59:46 21044 Литвиненко Ліна 1972 Україна Дніпро
397 01:59:53 21273 Сало Роман 1989 Україна Полтава
398 02:00:04 7036 Козерацька Яна 1992 Житомир
399 02:00:12 21571 Барабаш Роман 1998 AVRORA Україна Полтава
400 02:00:17 21183 Понкратова Дар'я 1996 Україна Київ
401 02:00:17 21088 Шевчук Ірина 1991 Україна Харків
402 02:00:19 21343 Епифанова Анна 1987 Україна Полтава
403 02:00:19 21406 Кравченко Валерія 1995 AVRORA Україна Полтава
404 02:00:21 21403 Павлов Артем 1988 AVRORA Україна Полтава
405 02:00:24 21319 Зайцева Юлія 1993 Україна Харків
406 02:00:27 21613 Шандыба Василий 1981 Solvve Україна Днепр
407 02:00:27 21100 Гладкохата Ірина 1989 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
408 02:00:27 21148 Матевосян Валерій 1985 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
409 02:00:27 21611 Кермас Андрій 1991 Агростарт Україна Полтава
410 02:00:29 21056 Гусак Виталий 1982 Полтава
411 02:00:33 21128 Онищенко Ирина 1989 Україна м. Гребінка Полтавська обл.
412 02:00:34 21529 Гура Олександр 1995 Україна Харьков
413 02:00:39 21143 Ромась Стас 1978 Україна Полтава
414 02:00:40 21107 Семено Маргарита 1992 Україна Полтава
415 02:00:43 21485 Мотляк Богдан 1978 Україна Калуш
416 02:00:44 21062 Шагин Антон 1983 Полтава
417 02:00:45 21141 Головко Владислав 1970 Україна с. Вельбівка Полтавська обл.
418 02:00:46 21129 Бардін Юрій 1976 Україна Полтава
419 02:00:47 21142 Назаренко Алла 1982 Україна Полтава
420 02:00:48 21378 Дущак Дмитро 1984 Україна Полтава
421 02:00:57 21303 Кішинець Володимир 1971 Україна Київ
422 02:00:58 21559 Стрільчук Олена 1974 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
423 02:00:58 21145 Мироненко Юлія 1973 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
424 02:01:00 21423 Незвієцький Максим 1993 AVRORA Україна Полтава
425 02:01:01 21420 Горєлов Ігор 1990 AVRORA Україна Полтава
426 02:01:05 21125 Крівченко Максим 1985 Україна Горішні Плавні
427 02:01:09 21591 Лукошин Александр 1947 Эней Україна Полтава
428 02:01:31 21113 Тімченко Дмитро 1984 Україна Полтава
429 02:01:38 21498 Кондратенко Надія 1988 Цукерня Україна Полтава
430 02:01:42 21144 Чайка Андрій 1987 Україна Суми
431 02:01:46 21459 Федоров Костянтин 1979 Україна Харків
432 02:01:49 21383 Базилевич Сергій 1977 Україна Полтава
433 02:01:55 21163 Бардіян Сергій 1960 Україна Балта
434 02:01:57 21298 Олейникова Ольга 1993 Україна Полтава
435 02:02:15 21158 Капшук Ірина 1990 Ягуар GYM Україна Полтава
436 02:02:23 21230 Zelenskiy Ivan 1988 Україна Ахтырка
437 02:02:32 21622 Дудка Юрий 1994 Україна Полтава
438 02:02:33 21589 Максим Моисеев 2019 Україна Харьков
439 02:02:38 7068 Солонін Олег Сергійович 1992 Полтава
440 02:02:48 21360 Рябека Андрій 1973 Україна Полтава
441 02:02:52 21514 Данилейко Павло 1983 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
442 02:02:53 21516 Сайно Олександр 1993 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
443 02:02:58 21542 Куманецький Сергій 1995 Полтавська обласна федерація Кіокушин Карате Україна Полтава
444 02:03:02 21446 Панфилец Дарья 1984 Україна Київ
445 02:03:08 21425 Riabchuk Julia 1977 I Love Supersport Odessa Україна Odessa
446 02:03:25 7010 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
447 02:03:49 21333 Онищенко Олександр 1982 АТО-М Україна Харків
448 02:03:50 21075 Тараник Олексій 1987 Україна Харків
449 02:03:52 7061 Гордійченко Тетяна Василівна 1992 Полтава
450 02:04:07 21001 Порожнякова Яна 1988 Полтава
451 02:04:12 21493 Нагорная Людмила 1975 Fitland Центр Україна Полтава
452 02:04:38 21276 Назаров Роман 1984 Україна Полтава
453 02:04:39 21439 Карабаш Руслан 1978 Україна Кременчук
454 02:04:39 21224 Репало Андрей 1990 Reikartz Галерея Полтава Україна Полтава
455 02:04:58 7037 Матюшенко Анна 1991 Житомир
456 02:05:01 21587 Стороженко Алексей 1989 Эней Україна Полтава
457 02:05:36 21091 Холявский Владимир 1993 Україна Одесса
458 02:05:41 21562 McGoldrick Amy 2019 Україна Chicago
459 02:06:22 7071 Тараненко Віталій 1983 Україна Полтава
460 02:06:27 21248 Котелевська Ольга 1986 NewRun club Україна Полтава
461 02:06:31 21228 Кривонос Оксана 1984 Україна Київ
462 02:06:36 21138 Копишинський Віталій 1983 Україна с. Тахтаулове Полтавська обл.
463 02:06:42 21121 Усенко Олександр 1969 Україна Київ
464 02:06:44 21349 Егоров Владимир 1973 Україна Полтава
465 02:07:00 21385 Гречишкін Михайло 1994 Україна Полтава
466 02:07:06 21325 Савиновская Ирина 1992 Україна Дніпро
467 02:07:09 21030 Гасан Сергій 1984 Полтава
468 02:07:15 7035 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
469 02:07:47 21560 Харун Ірина 1982 Україна Полтава
470 02:07:56 21127 Шандиба Аліна 1988 Україна Охтирка
471 02:07:59 21603 Довгуша Руслан 1982 Полтава
472 02:08:03 21467 Корж Данил 1997 Дніпро
473 02:08:39 21583 Vlasenko Nataliia 1983 Україна Kharkiv
474 02:08:39 21373 Кокарев Вадим 1995 Україна полтава
475 02:08:54 21388 Сташкевич Миколай 1966 Україна Полтава
476 02:09:02 21136 Титаренко Жанна 1986 Україна Полтава
477 02:09:11 21317 Джугань Володимир 1987 Україна Харків
478 02:09:15 21466 Головач Петро 1964 Україна Київ
479 02:09:20 21602 Ковтун Игорь 1991 Україна Полтава
480 02:09:20 21095 Агапова Неля 1973 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
481 02:09:23 21029 Хобта Владислав 1995 Україна Полтава
482 02:09:32 21177 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
483 02:09:41 21139 Бондаренко Євгеній 1977 Україна Полтава
484 02:09:45 21295 Мальцева Тетяна 1995 Україна Харків
485 02:09:51 21192 Бугаєвська Марія 1992 Running club Poltava Україна Полтава
486 02:09:55 21414 Бехтир Ярослав 1996 AVRORA Україна Полтава
487 02:10:05 21507 Соколова Світлана 1985 Україна Харків
488 02:10:06 21299 Новицька Ася 1989 NPGRC Полтава Україна Полтава
489 02:10:18 21022 Крижановський Юрій 1988 Біла Церква
490 02:10:55 21106 Семено Тетяна 1993 Україна Полтава
491 02:11:10 21288 Киселёва Ирина 1990 Kharkiv Road Runners Украина Харьков
492 02:11:10 21057 Алфьоров Григорій 1983 Харків
493 02:12:16 21502 Круп'яник Ірина 1987 RC Kremen Україна Кременчук
494 02:12:35 21345 Танцюра Ольга 2000 Україна Нетішин
495 02:12:52 21097 Куценко Олександр 1971 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
496 02:13:07 21518 Мулявка Андрій 1986 Україна Полтава
497 02:13:28 21434 Кербут сергей 1985 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
498 02:13:36 21541 Тютюнный Александр 1999 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
499 02:13:50 21150 Березовська Людмила 1984 Україна Полтава
500 02:14:08 21355 Бутко Сергій 1989 Україна Полтава
501 02:14:12 21099 Вячеслав Овчаренко 1985 Полтава
502 02:14:26 21336 Чеглаков Дмитро 1984 Україна Полтава
503 02:15:07 21616 Яйчун Владимир 1993 Україна Білоцерківка
504 02:15:21 21061 Воронков Максим 1983 Україна Миргород
505 02:15:22 21069 Воронков Дмитро 1959 Україна Миргород
506 02:16:34 21262 Диковенко Устина 1990 Україна Киев
507 02:16:35 21059 Ермаков Сергей 1986 Україна Днепр
508 02:16:57 21133 Липівець Наталія 1971 Україна м. Гадяч Полтавська обл.
509 02:17:03 7069 Ставінська Людмила 1956 Україна Полтава
510 02:17:53 21595 Rohachevskyi Dmytro 2002 Україна Полтава
511 02:18:18 21265 Бунеев Иван 1983 Оскар Україна Харьков
512 02:18:21 21483 Трайніна Марина 1989 Україна Київ
513 02:18:28 21318 Шевеленко Тетяна 1980 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
514 02:19:21 21257 Шейнерт Анна 1993 Україна Полтава
515 02:19:55 21513 Міщенко Наталія 1978 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
516 02:20:16 21632 Жоріна Сюзанна 1999 Україна Київ
517 02:20:21 21327 Баль Ксенія 1994 Україна Полтава
518 02:20:38 21625 Лаптєва Олександра 1993 Сан Моторс Україна Полтава
519 02:20:47 21064 Tsalenchuk Igor 1968 Україна Kiev
520 02:20:53 21066 Монна Эля 1980 Днепр
521 02:20:59 21497 Radlinskyy Mykola 1985 Україна Poltava
522 02:22:06 21475 Аксёнов Кирилл -0001 Україна Полтава
523 02:22:18 21016 Сіліверстова Олена Олегівна 1984 Миргород
524 02:22:34 21517 Сурмач Олександр 1980 Ракети Хорола Хорол Полтавскої області
525 02:22:47 7003 Maki Мatt 1976 Kиїв
526 02:22:49 21465 Забоєнко Валюша 1977 Україна Полтава
527 02:23:09 21034 Авілов Олександр 1950 Україна Алчевськ
528 02:23:36 21397 Пусеплин Богдан 1996 SaleUP Україна Полтава
529 02:24:47 21007 Василець Олена 1973 Полтава
530 02:25:28 7043 Шуклін Сергій 1991 Україна Київ
531 02:26:31 21533 Корнилюк Сергій 2019 Україна Нововолинськ
532 02:28:11 21585 Ткачук Анна 1991 Team HERBALIFE Україна Полтава
533 02:28:15 21033 Черниш Володимир 1989 Полтава
534 02:28:35 21410 Швець Олександр 1996 AVRORA Україна Полтава
535 02:28:53 21610 Побоков Дмитро 1993 Україна Полтава
536 02:30:11 21436 Сергійчук Софія 1999 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
537 02:30:46 21460 Бабич Катерина 1993 Україна Полтава
538 02:31:41 21326 Михно Владислав 1996 Україна Полтава
539 02:32:45 21096 Ігуш Тамара 1972 Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл.
540 02:33:07 21291 Діомідов Олексій 1964 SC Marlin Україна Київ
541 02:34:10 7038 Зеленський Діма 2001 Черкаси
542 02:37:25 21025 Орендочка Владислав 1996 Полтава
543 02:37:25 21026 Орендочка Катерина 1996 Полтава
544 02:38:02 21487 Lytvynenko Tetyana 1993 Полтава
545 02:40:34 21074 Штепура Юлія 1993 Полтава
546 02:44:33 21152 Nazarenko Mariia 1998 Україна Полтава