Дистанція - 10 км (Житомир)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:32:49 10173 Рогозовський Вадим 1989 Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony running club Україна смт.Володарка
2 00:35:35 10114 Кавецький Владислав 2001 Україна Київ
3 00:37:04 10180 Раков Руслан 1995 Україна Хмельницький
4 00:37:59 10133 Абдулова Анна 1990 Make Me TRI Україна житомир
5 00:38:54 10166 Цвид Віталій 1971 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
6 00:38:55 10172 Бадивський Дмитро 1982 Україна Київ
7 00:39:03 10150 Бощук Аліна 1999 One Team - Mizuno Україна Київ
8 00:40:02 10126 Макарчук Роман 2002 Україна Олевськ
9 00:40:07 10194 Коломієць Христина 1992 Україна Вінниця
10 00:41:14 10025 Kisil Olga 1991 Україна Киев
11 00:42:01 10160 Яроцька Ольга 1991 Україна Київ
12 00:42:36 10067 Овчинка Віталій 1983 Україна Київ
13 00:42:38 10120 Данюк Сергій 1993 Україна Житомир
14 00:43:29 10068 Loban Andrew 1988 R&C Marathon Kyiv
15 00:43:36 10048 Тютюнник Григорий 1992 Україна Житомир
16 00:44:10 10065 Нікітенко Роман 1983 Україна Київ
17 00:44:36 10171 Чугайнова Дар’я 2004 Sharikava Україна Житомир
18 00:44:58 10149 Олександр Заїка 1984 Україна Житомир
19 00:45:30 10177 Яковлев Вадим 1973 Green fit Україна Бровари
20 00:45:39 10147 Венгловський Дмитро 1985 Україна Житомир
21 00:45:47 10080 Степаненко Володимир 1994 Україна Житомир
22 00:45:52 10159 Назаренко Євген 1982 Україна Полтава
23 00:46:09 10131 Музичук Юрій 1979 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
24 00:46:18 10145 Яблонський Віктор 1989 Україна Житомир
25 00:46:28 10138 Маковій Єгор 2004 Україна Житомир
26 00:46:32 10063 Мельник Дима 1988 Nike Run Club Україна Одесса
27 00:46:41 10085 Kozhemyaka Dmytriko 1985 ComfyRun Україна Винница
28 00:46:44 10165 Янковий Ян 1983 Україна Житомир
29 00:46:51 10039 Тарасюк Максим 1989 Україна Житомир
30 00:47:21 10129 Піка Ігор 1987 Україна Житомир
31 00:47:31 10049 Віталій Лозенко 1979 Україна Миколаїв
32 00:47:35 10155 Рижак Віктор 1992 Україна Любар
33 00:47:41 10184 Луговський Юрій 1983 Житомир
34 00:47:47 10050 Дармін Денис 1988 Україна Калинівка
35 00:48:01 10186 Дверник Володимир 1972 Україна Житомир
36 00:48:25 10148 Данилюк Владислав 1998 Taekwondo Україна Житомир
37 00:48:54 10135 Ковба Павел 1989 Taekwondo Україна Житомир
38 00:48:57 10081 Косинський Іван 1990 Saucony Running Club Україна Білка
39 00:49:12 10022 Пишняк Микола 1992 Україна Вінниця
40 00:49:59 10074 Толстова Ольга 1987 СК "Полісся UA" Житомир
41 00:50:16 10072 Югов Сергій 1970 Україна Іршанськ
42 00:50:19 10071 Крыжановский Сергей 1985 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
43 00:50:20 10041 Федорова Ірина 1986 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
44 00:50:27 10031 Таранець Анастасія 1988 Україна Zhitomir
45 00:50:27 10027 Телушко Наталія 1981 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
46 00:50:38 10032 Таранець Дмитро 1987 Tiger Run Club Україна Zhytomyr
47 00:50:46 10191 Ракович Олександр 1971 Україна Житомир
48 00:50:49 10024 Кравничний Вадим 1985 Україна Киев
49 00:50:53 10156 Губанов Дмитро 1989 Україна Київ
50 00:50:59 10034 Радчук Іван 1988 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
51 00:51:03 10052 Бойченко Ольга 1986 Eurogold Україна Житомир
52 00:51:03 10190 Клименко Антон 1990 Україна Житомир
53 00:51:23 10028 Логвина Анна 1985 Україна Житомир
54 00:51:30 10195 Рибак Ігор 1995 95 одшбр Україна Житомир
55 00:51:30 10021 Марцун Алла 1991 Київ
56 00:51:35 10051 Косинський Роман 1992 Україна Київ
57 00:51:36 10046 Сурков Максим 1985 adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
58 00:52:03 10198 Зубрін Сергій 1982 Україна Житомир
59 00:52:12 10070 Макарук Іван 1967 -- Україна Житомир
60 00:52:15 10197 Котюк Юлія 1983 Олімп Україна Житомир
61 00:52:28 10196 Суворов Антон 1981 95 одшбр Україна Житомир
62 00:52:36 10261 Білоус Андрій 1981 Житомир
63 00:52:43 10075 Бугор Максим 1988 Україна Житомир
64 00:52:49 10164 Тур Олександр 1990 Україна Київ
65 00:52:49 10161 Нижник Ростислав 1993 Україна Київ
66 00:53:14 10091 Мілевська Світлана 1993 Кромберг Житомир
67 00:53:15 10002 Дідківська Оксана 1980 Житомир
68 00:53:15 10142 Мілевський Андрій 1994 Україна Житомир
69 00:53:21 10054 Шакор Валентин 1959 FamylyRunClub Україна Бердичів
70 00:53:23 10188 Фальштинський Олександр 1987 Україна Житомир
71 00:53:23 10151 Черняхович Александр 1969 Україна Житомир
72 00:53:46 10079 Антонюк Мирослава 1994 Україна Житомир
73 00:53:56 10053 Клименко Наталія 1981 Eurogold Україна Житомир
74 00:53:57 10192 Терещук Андрій -0001 Україна Житомир
75 00:53:58 10163 Кручак Леся 1984 Herbalife Житомир
76 00:54:01 10078 Антонюк Ліана 1992 Україна Житомир
77 00:54:04 10043 Станишевская Наталья 1978 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
78 00:54:17 10193 Солоденко Татьяна 1986 Україна Киев
79 00:54:20 10030 Осадчук Iрина 1981 Україна Житомир
80 00:54:21 10139 Олишевский Кирилл 2000 Україна Житомир
81 00:54:21 10106 Костянтин Мосійчук 1990 Україна Житомир
82 00:54:24 10175 Якусевич Дмитрий 1984 Україна Житомир
83 00:54:49 10096 Якубинський Сергій 1993 Кромберг Житомир
84 00:55:07 10015 Глущук Андрій 1990 Житомир
85 00:55:34 10117 Горай Вадим 1985 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
86 00:55:53 10187 Костецька Людмила 1984 СК "Полісся" Україна Житомир
87 00:56:23 10042 Машко Володимир 1968 TigerRunClub Україна Житлмир
88 00:56:27 10020 Добровольський Ярослав 1994 Україна, с.Печанівка.
89 00:56:42 10057 Рибчинський Дмитро 1994 Україна ЖИТОМИР
90 00:57:22 10047 Довган Роман 1985 Україна Полтава
91 00:57:27 10083 Недилько Ольга 1984 Tiger Run Club Україна Житомир
92 00:57:49 10132 Барановський Віктор 1986 Україна Київ
93 00:58:05 10094 Клименко Олександр 1991 Кромберг Житомир
94 00:58:09 10170 Кравець Сергій 1988 Україна Старокостянтинів
95 00:58:12 10093 Гетман Дмитро 1995 Кромберг Житомир
96 00:58:14 10158 Ляшевський Димитріан 2000 Україна Житомир
97 00:58:31 10036 Янчук Тимофій 2005 Україна Житомир
98 00:58:47 10003 Кузьменко Татьяна 1985 Житомир
99 00:58:47 10038 Татомир Ярослав 1991 Україна Житомир
100 00:58:48 10092 Гонгало Олена 1994 Кромберг Житомир
101 00:58:53 10010 Матвієнко Олена 1981 Україна Київ
102 00:59:00 10118 Воронцов Дмитрий 1992 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
103 00:59:02 10113 Блонська Людмила 1982 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
104 00:59:02 10122 Лeвіна Любов 1982 Актив-клуб "ZernoVita" Україна Житомир
105 00:59:03 10111 Левін Вячеслав 1979 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
106 00:59:33 10174 Хоменко Сергій 1969 Dream Team Advanced Україна Житомир
107 00:59:34 10178 Талько Максим 1982 Dream Team Advanced Україна Житомир
108 00:59:41 10167 Благой Максим 1992 Україна Житомир
109 00:59:59 10154 Черняхович Карина 2000 Україна Житомир
110 01:00:12 10077 Кришмару Віктор 1969 Україна Чернівці
111 01:00:43 10099 Осіпчук Ігор 1967 Кромберг Житомир
112 01:00:48 10082 Бережна Лена 1985 Україна Житомир
113 01:01:04 10140 Челпанова Ольга 2000 Україна Житомир
114 01:01:15 10004 Полонська Наталія 1998 Житомир
115 01:01:24 10144 Yasynetska Iryna 1985 Україна Житомир
116 01:01:41 10029 Музичук Катерина 1979 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
117 01:01:42 10090 Yanko Karolina 1993 Nike Run Club Україна Kyiv
118 01:01:42 10115 Chupakov Anderii 2019 Nike run club Україна Київ
119 01:01:50 10035 Радчук Олена 1996 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
120 01:01:56 10066 Чернова Тина 1989 NRC Україна Одесса
121 01:02:17 10084 Дяченко Святослав 1975 Україна Житомир
122 01:02:40 10007 Шиш Ельміра 1993 Україна Житомир
123 01:03:22 10146 Гордійченко Тетяна 1991 Україна Полтава
124 01:03:38 10128 Черняхович Кристина 2000 Україна Житомир
125 01:03:39 10055 Годна Аліна 1990 Україна Кам'янець-Подільський
126 01:03:42 10100 Стовбун Віктор 1989 Кромберг Житомир
127 01:03:57 10019 Мірошниченко Катерина 1988 Україна Миколаїв
128 01:04:01 10011 Пилипко Тетяна 1993 Україна Житомир
129 01:04:04 10119 Дрожак Ольга 1982 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
130 01:04:08 10033 Мосійчук Юлія 1994 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
131 01:04:13 10130 Жаворонкова Євгенія 1982 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
132 01:04:13 10062 Малыженко Марина 1974 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
133 01:04:18 10016 Зубрицкая Александра 1992 Україна Житомир
134 01:05:23 10098 Закружецький Олександр 1992 Кромберг Житомир
135 01:05:51 10157 Рабінович Ольга 2001 Україна Житомир
136 01:06:27 10095 Люлевич Сергій 1988 Кромберг Житомир
137 01:06:44 10109 Невмивако Тетяна 1982 Україна Житомир
138 01:07:11 10181 Веретельник Елена 1971 Україна Житомир
139 01:07:26 10185 Піскарьова Марина 1985 Україна Житомир
140 01:08:02 10101 Дорош Наталія 1986 Кромберг Житомир
141 01:08:03 10182 Коваль Александра 1997 Україна Житомир
142 01:09:09 10073 Пивовар Віта 1985 Спортивний клуб "Полісся UA" Україна Житомир
143 01:09:37 10176 Костюк Інна 1982 Україна Житомир
144 01:11:05 10105 Винокурова Діана 2000 Житомирський Картонний Комбінат Житомир
145 01:12:28 10089 Шаповал Олена 1978 ROCKWOOL Україна Боярка
146 01:12:44 10064 Левицький Ярослав 1997 Україна Житомир
147 01:13:38 10001 Малиновський Владислав 1994 Житомир
148 01:14:04 10018 Cонькiна Елена 1991 Україна Киев
149 01:17:19 10009 Дорошенко Наталія 1980 Україна Київ