Напівмарафон - 21,0975 км (Житомир)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:06:49 21344 Верецкий Павло 1985 Україна Житомир
2 01:08:43 21332 Шаповал Дмитро 1988 Україна Київ
3 01:09:30 21265 Пожевілов Дмитро 1988 4F Kharkiw Україна м. Чугуїв Харківська обл.
4 01:09:49 21303 Бабарика Олександр 1984 ASIC FRONTRUNNER Ukraine Україна Днепр
5 01:10:08 21012 Олішевський В'ячеслав 1986 Житомир
6 01:12:20 21123 Шукалович Петро 1991 Sumy Running Club Україна Шостка
7 01:13:12 21254 Якимчук Олег 1987 KM Running Club Україна Київ
8 01:13:55 21222 Ігнатенко Андрій 1995 Україна Сєвєродонецьк
9 01:17:22 21257 МАРТИНЕНКО ЕГОР 1987 Make Me TRI Україна житомир
10 01:18:21 7051 Заиченко Антон 1996 Україна Кременчуг
11 01:18:37 21345 Килярская Валентина 1990 Україна Житомир
12 01:18:39 21141 Богачинський Олександр 1987 Nike Run Club Україна Одеса
13 01:19:48 7009 Мочоний Влад 1995 Чернігів
14 01:20:00 21199 гусев дмитрий 1984 Україна Житомир
15 01:20:22 21298 Білорус Олексій 1992 FamilyRunClub Україна Житомир
16 01:20:50 7047 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Новомосковськ
17 01:21:16 21260 Середюк Сергій 1988 Україна Деражня
18 01:22:34 21203 Грицько Богдан 1983 СК"Полiсся UA" Україна Житомир
19 01:22:43 21074 Сікора Антон 1979 Україна Київ
20 01:23:54 21106 Водзінський Олександр 1983 Україна Шепетівка
21 01:24:04 21258 Петро Михальчук 1960 Україна Житомир
22 01:24:20 21182 Бежевець Сергій 1970 ZernoVita, SCS Scientist, RunMasters Україна Житомир
23 01:24:25 21202 Тимошенко Сергій 1962 RC Scientist, URA Україна Петропавлівська Борщагівка
24 01:25:11 21174 Поруцький Любомир 1992 Україна Житомир
25 01:25:56 21253 Андрушенко Юрій 1985 Україна Малин
26 01:26:15 21067 Главацький Роман 1990 Україна Житомир
27 01:26:26 7034 Чуян Віталій 1987 Буча
28 01:26:38 21029 Крижановський Юрій 1988 Біла Церква
29 01:26:55 21015 Святецький Євген Сергійович 1981 Бердичів
30 01:27:50 21316 Соколовський Євген 1981 Україна Київ
31 01:28:47 21019 Попов Максим 1985 Малин
32 01:28:51 7042 Шарапов Алексей 1981 Україна Миколаїв
33 01:29:14 21087 Белозерцев Алексей 1983 Running Club Poltava Україна Полтава
34 01:29:26 21084 Сидоренко Михайло 1972 КЛБ "Білоцерківський марафон" Україна Біла Церква
35 01:29:36 21011 Гирин Олег 1984 Житомир
36 01:29:38 7028 Власюк Олександр Миколайович 1970 Одеса
37 01:29:45 21062 Зюман Сергій 1986 Україна Київ
38 01:29:55 21013 Небожук Роман 1987 Київ
39 01:29:56 21236 Рахуба Олександр 1991 Україна Kyiv
40 01:29:57 21229 Черемысин Сергей 1980 Україна Жмеринка
41 01:30:16 21036 Шимков Сергій 1987 Бердичів
42 01:30:23 21341 Gusarevich Аlexandr 1982 Україна Житомир
43 01:30:25 7029 Грабовський Станіслав 1986 Дніпро
44 01:30:45 21089 Мрикало Ігор 1971 TERNOPIL RUNNING CLUB Україна TERNOPIL
45 01:30:54 21006 Шакор Роман 1985 Бердичів
46 01:31:05 7021 Петро Медвідь 1966 Полтава
47 01:31:19 21228 Марковский Юрий 1993 Україна Херсон
48 01:31:31 21243 Христюк Олександр 1987 Україна
49 01:31:34 7001 Шкрабацький Андрій 1987 Бориспіль
50 01:31:48 21004 Гордієнков Денис 1987 Біла Церква
51 01:31:57 21272 Налюшніченко Георгій 2000 Україна Житомир
52 01:31:58 21300 Якименко Юрій 1978 Науковець Україна Kiev
53 01:32:14 21248 Звєрєв Антон 1993 СК "Санчін" Україна Ірпінь
54 01:32:44 21307 Киптенко Яна 1987 Hennlich SPORT Україна Славянск
55 01:33:37 21086 Руденко Сергій 1986 Україна Київ
56 01:33:47 21146 Верещак Андрій 1988 Україна с. Іванівка, Житомирський р-н, Житомирська обл.
57 01:34:10 21251 Горнович Артем 1999 ЖДУ ім. І.Франка Україна Житомир
58 01:34:36 21115 Stetsiuk Ihor 1986 Україна Kyiv
59 01:34:52 21285 Трохимишин Сергій 1989 Herbalife Житомир
60 01:34:55 21163 Безкровний Олександр 1999 Україна Київ
61 01:35:06 7023 Бабаєв Сергій Сергійович 1975 Харків
62 01:35:19 21061 Саган Олександр 1987 Україна Малин
63 01:35:37 7016 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Чернігів
64 01:35:44 21246 Щирба Олександр 2000 Україна Житомир
65 01:35:44 21245 Белічко Іван 1999 Україна Житомир
66 01:35:57 21082 Пасічник Костянтин 1997 Україна Бердичів
67 01:36:00 21329 Соколовська Алина 1993 Family run club Україна Житомир
68 01:36:04 21328 Ковальчук Артем 1983 Україна Киев
69 01:36:40 21317 Паламарчук Олександр 1971 LebedevRun Україна Київ
70 01:36:40 21158 Бовкун Данило 1994 Україна Київ
71 01:36:48 21288 Михнюк Олексій 1991 Самостійно Україна Житомир
72 01:36:49 21138 Bortman Rostyslav 1995 Україна Київ
73 01:36:54 21133 Іщенко Андрій 2002 BANZAI Україна Полтава
74 01:37:28 21342 Рожко Руслан 1996 95-та окрема десантно-штурмова бригада Житомир
75 01:37:44 21010 Корженко Сергій 1987 Бориспіль
76 01:37:48 7008 Пророченко Олександр 1971 Бровари
77 01:38:16 21031 Оверчук Леонід 1987 Житомир
78 01:38:18 21072 Толстов Олег 1990 Україна Житомир
79 01:38:23 21299 Яковець Олексій 2000 Україна Житомир
80 01:38:40 21162 Горлов Дмитро 1992 Україна Київ
81 01:38:52 21322 Мусіятченко Дмитро 1991 6 отряд Україна Черевач
82 01:38:57 21102 Морозюк Михайло 1993 Україна Київ
83 01:39:00 21213 Hurbyk Andrii 1963 RC Scientist Україна Київ
84 01:39:35 21225 Невмивако Дмитро 1970 Україна Житомир
85 01:39:43 7050 Панченко Сергій 1958 Суми
86 01:39:46 7006 Федоров Михайло 1986 Київ
87 01:39:48 21340 Концедайло Сергій 1992 Україна Житомир
88 01:40:00 21103 Данильчук Віктор 1994 Україна Київ
89 01:40:08 21121 Афросімов Андрій 1978 Вінниця
90 01:40:11 21276 Шишкін Юрій 2000 Україна Житомир
91 01:40:11 21275 Ковальчук Максим 1999 Україна Житомир
92 01:40:11 21250 Джуган Ксенія 1988 Основа Бігу Україна Київ
93 01:40:12 21244 Вакулюк Владислав 1999 Україна Житомир
94 01:40:16 7007 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 Київ
95 01:40:24 21022 Деркач Павло 1985 Чкрнігів
96 01:40:34 21220 Токарчук Микола 1987 Україна Житомир
97 01:40:43 21223 Дроздов Володимир 1982 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
98 01:40:46 21097 Кузьмін Олексій 1983 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
99 01:40:54 21337 Бабаєва Юлія 1983 Коростень
100 01:40:57 21183 Safronov Oleg 1981 Україна Київ
101 01:41:12 7070 Шпатенко Денис 1990 Україна Киев
102 01:41:12 21030 Кухар Богдан 1987 Житомир
103 01:41:28 21016 Водоп'янов Олег 1988 Житомир
104 01:41:33 21189 Бойко Олександр 1999 Платонов Україна Житомир
105 01:42:10 21144 Лисько Василь 1990 Україна Kyiv
106 01:43:09 21119 Тарановський Олександр 1983 Україна Житомир
107 01:43:23 21259 Pysarenko Yevhenii 1992 Україна Kyiv
108 01:43:35 7031 Коваль Андрій 1984 Миколаїв
109 01:43:38 21080 Пронька Олександр 1983 Україна Київ
110 01:43:45 21195 Гладунець Максим 1980 Крошня бігова Україна Житомир
111 01:44:07 21241 Лобачов Андрій 1991 Україна Київ
112 01:44:08 21098 Гончаренко Ярослав 1981 Україна Київ
113 01:44:08 21100 Путій Микола 1979 Україна Київ
114 01:44:09 21099 Вершиніна Анастасія 1985 Україна Київ
115 01:44:28 21339 Скубко Олексій 1998 Україна Київ
116 01:44:46 7041 Яцина Ірина 1986 Жовті Води
117 01:44:51 21304 Мищенко Василь 1960 TEAM HERBALIFE Україна Баришівка
118 01:44:55 21216 Бокун Олександр 1987 Україна Полтава
119 01:45:03 7079 Грязних Олександр 1987 Миколаїв
120 01:45:06 21218 Gryshchenko Sergiy 1973 Україна Kyiv
121 01:45:09 7033 Сташко Інна 1991 Київ
122 01:45:09 21131 Безсрочний Ігор 1985 Україна Київ
123 01:45:26 21035 Іщенко Микола Олександрович 1985 Житомир
124 01:45:26 21169 Tsalenchuk Igor 1968 LIVE.LOVE Україна Kiev
125 01:45:31 21159 Собкевич Анатолій 1990 Україна Житомир
126 01:45:33 7040 Волковинський Юрій 1982 Україна Київ
127 01:45:34 21291 В'язовченко Євгенія 1992 LebedevRun Україна Київ
128 01:45:35 21238 Антосєв Олександр 1991 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
129 01:45:36 7052 Вівтоніченко Ярослав 1997 Україна Полтава
130 01:45:36 21166 Lamash Roман -0001 Україна Черкаское
131 01:45:36 21137 Фоменко Алексей 1987 Україна Житомир
132 01:45:38 7030 Гірняк Михайло 1989 Міколаїв
133 01:45:39 21315 Лин Олександр 1986 Adidas Runners Kyiv Україна Київ
134 01:45:39 21231 Майборода Сергій 1988 Україна Полтава
135 01:45:52 21197 Пальоха Ігор 1983 Україна Киів
136 01:45:58 21268 Федотова Марина 1991 Україна Житомир
137 01:46:01 21157 Бовкун Костянтин 1989 Україна Київ
138 01:46:01 21039 Кутній Олесь 1975 Україна Житомир
139 01:46:06 21124 Сич Іван 2003 Україна Житомир
140 01:46:35 21088 Пинило Володимир 1992 Україна Львів
141 01:46:40 21056 Хиля Віталій 1980 Україна Малин
142 01:46:47 21326 Гончаренко Ігор 1984 Україна Київ
143 01:46:47 21185 Гончаренко Микола 1959 Україна Житомир
144 01:47:13 21186 Зуєв Сергій 1983 Family Run Club Черкаси
145 01:47:19 21214 Kalatynets Oleksandr 1995 Україна Житомир
146 01:47:29 21001 Голік Дмитро Петрович 1974 Іршанськ
147 01:47:35 21116 Павленко Богдан 1991 Україна Малин
148 01:47:44 21083 Коршак Юрій 1995 Україна Житомир
149 01:48:04 21200 Тимошенко Тарас 1988 Україна Київ
150 01:48:11 21184 Ребець Андрій 1988 Полісся UA Україна Житомир
151 01:48:22 21127 Timchenko Oleh 1984 Україна Zhytomir
152 01:48:23 7012 Мордік Павло 1969 Київ
153 01:48:35 21177 Тіора Володимир 1984 Україна Житомир
154 01:48:57 21252 Раїнчук Іван 1949 Україна с.Великий Жванчик
155 01:49:10 7015 Ус Максим 1988 Чернігів
156 01:49:32 21122 Оніщук Олександр 1984 Україна Житомир
157 01:49:38 21073 Козюра Ігор 1980 Вінниця
158 01:49:42 21090 Пастух Ігор 1955 ЕКТА та КІТ Україна Житомир
159 01:49:47 21014 Юрчик Юрий 1979 Бердичів
160 01:49:53 21145 Борисов Євген 1991 Eurogold Україна Житомир
161 01:49:59 21187 Оберемок Максим 1981 Україна Київ
162 01:50:10 21325 Скирда Iнна 1987 Україна Житомир
163 01:50:22 21068 Сімонов Єгор 1994 Житомир
164 01:50:38 21101 Ярошенко Ярослав 1980 Україна Київ
165 01:50:51 21196 Марина Ємцова 1991 Україна Киев
166 01:50:54 21063 Яблонський Дмитро 1991 Київ
167 01:51:02 21038 Кундіч Костянтин 1989 Житомир
168 01:51:09 21207 Кривець Андрій 1980 Кромберг Житомир
169 01:51:12 21297 Рудницький Роман 1982 Україна Житомир
170 01:51:19 21287 Тесленко Ярослав 1984 Україна Київ
171 01:51:31 21155 Анна Гончарко 1989 Україна Полтава
172 01:51:33 21264 Сухомлин Сергій 1971 міський голова Україна Житомир
173 01:51:44 21025 Василюк Катерина 1988 Бердичiв
174 01:51:54 21168 Соловян Ольга 1987 Familyrunclab Україна Киев
175 01:52:08 21343 Охремчук Олександр 1987 95-та окрема десантно-штурмова бригада Житомир
176 01:52:45 21140 Дмитренко Євген 1992 Україна Житомир
177 01:52:46 21028 Кириченко Тамара 1988 Миколаїв
178 01:52:48 21249 Марченко Виктория 1982 Україна Умань
179 01:53:01 21292 Казанцев Юрий 1984 BroSerebro Україна Черкаси
180 01:53:07 21318 Левицький Павло 1991 Україна Бердичів
181 01:53:08 21003 Покровська Аліса 1992 Київ
182 01:53:11 21042 Бортман Олександра 1994 Київ
183 01:53:13 21160 Кривоус Олексій 1987 EKTA Україна Житомир
184 01:53:27 21290 Kashyntsev Bohdan 1988 Україна Київ
185 01:53:40 21280 Абросимов Дмитро 1983 Україна Киев
186 01:53:42 7013 В"юнник Наталія 1975 Полтава
187 01:53:45 21018 Агаджанян Эдвард 1983 Бердичів
188 01:53:53 21151 Калашніков Іван 1991 Україна Житомир
189 01:54:01 21319 Микола Величко 1948 Україна Київ
190 01:54:11 21215 Сало Роман 1989 Україна Полтава
191 01:54:12 21217 Одиниця Іван 1995 Україна Полтава
192 01:54:17 21227 Зінов'єв Mаксим 1986 Україна Житомир
193 01:54:27 21057 Полив'янний Сергій 1984 Україна Київ
194 01:54:48 21284 Чуян Олександр 1991 Житомир
195 01:54:48 21178 Гороховець Наталія 1970 TOPRunners Україна Житомир
196 01:55:13 21233 Сухомлин Світлана 1971 Україна Житомир
197 01:55:20 21120 Артем'єва Альона 1988 Україна Миколаїв
198 01:55:45 21240 Журбей Ігор 1971 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
199 01:55:45 21330 Шаринський Олександр 1989 СК "Полісся" Україна Житомир
200 01:56:05 21278 Матушевський Віктор 1981 Україна Житомир
201 01:56:11 21095 Дяченко Валерій 1968 Україна Київ
202 01:56:14 21201 Одійчук Володимир 1957 Україна Житомир
203 01:56:22 21308 Яременко Ігор 1986 Україна Полтава
204 01:56:27 21147 Семенюк Олександр 1979 FamilyRunClub Україна Бердичів
205 01:56:49 7005 Плюйко Микола 1946 Київ
206 01:57:06 21079 Синянський Сергій 1991 Україна Житомир
207 01:57:07 7036 Козерацька Яна 1992 Житомир
208 01:57:25 21007 Милованов Юрий Валентинович 1973 Житомир
209 01:57:25 21181 Юрченко Віктор 1964 Україна Житомир
210 01:57:44 21176 Бовсунівський Олександр 1971 Україна Іршанськ
211 01:57:53 21334 Басовська Зіна 1979 Україна Київ
212 01:58:06 21205 Павлов Олег 1984 Кромберг Житомир
213 01:58:19 21210 Анатолій Крисько 1985 Україна Малин
214 01:58:23 21301 Хоменко Олександр 1989 Україна Житомир
215 01:58:24 7065 Гриб Віталій Олександрович 1982 Полтава
216 01:58:29 21179 Шляховий Віталій 1993 Україна Житомир
217 01:58:29 21279 Катихін Володимир 1980 Україна Харків
218 01:58:34 21331 Герасимчук Тетяна 1985 СК "Полісся" Україна Житомир
219 01:58:40 21204 Каплун Євген 1991 Кромберг Україна Полтава
220 01:58:48 21109 Олексюк Андрій 1981 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
221 01:58:49 21226 Перепелиця Євген 1961 NewRun Україна Житомир
222 01:58:52 21324 Korneeva Darina 1976 Україна Kyiv
223 01:59:03 21309 Shlapak Volodymyr 2019 Україна Житомир
224 01:59:07 21128 Майструк Вика 2000 Україна Коростень
225 01:59:07 21129 Семено Тетяна 1993 Україна Полтава
226 01:59:07 21323 Манілов Юрій 1993 Україна Житомир
227 01:59:09 21005 Жуков Микола 1984 Київ
228 01:59:10 21232 Дущак Дмитро 1984 Україна Полтава
229 01:59:10 21269 Корнеев Сергей 1983 Kuzin Team Україна Київ
230 01:59:12 21111 Зенцев Рома 1991 Україна Киев
231 01:59:18 21270 Онищенко Олександр 1982 АТО-М Україна Харків
232 01:59:48 7067 Марченко Євген Юрійович 1985 Київ
233 01:59:55 7018 Лукьянов Сергей 1983 Харків
234 02:00:10 21289 Грачов Олександр 1983 OldBoyz Україна Київ
235 02:00:21 21273 Тараник Олексій 1987 Спілка Ветеранів АТО Україна Харків
236 02:01:22 7058 Спиридонов Андрій 1969 Україна
237 02:01:45 21192 Богукалець Сергій 2019 Біговий Чернігів Україна Чернігів
238 02:02:15 21170 Матвєєва Анна 1991 Україна Житомир
239 02:02:39 7037 Матюшенко Анна 1991 Житомир
240 02:02:41 21105 Дмитро Атаманський 1982 Україна Житомир
241 02:02:55 21173 Соболевський Вадим 1984 Україна Житомир
242 02:03:01 21112 Сидорчук Діна 1986 Tiger Run Club Україна Житомир
243 02:03:01 21093 Чаплінська Ірина 1987 TIGER RUN CLUB Україна Житомир
244 02:03:36 21224 Бернацький Андрій 1987 Україна Житомир
245 02:03:44 21206 Єрко Олександр 1987 Кромберг Житомир
246 02:03:46 21306 Шевченко Валентин 1988 Україна Жиомир
247 02:03:57 21256 Lekh Slava 1990 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
248 02:04:09 21247 Opanasiuk Vitalii 1974 FC GRIFFIN Україна Kyiv
249 02:04:15 21327 Бредун Ванда 1989 Україна Полтава
250 02:04:17 7035 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
251 02:04:27 21009 Марченко Ольга 1984 Житомир
252 02:04:27 21008 Марченко Євгеній 1984 Житомир
253 02:04:30 21156 Павленко Тетяна 1995 Україна Київ
254 02:04:46 21132 Виговський Олександр 1980 Основа бігу Україна Київ
255 02:05:07 21313 Присяжнюк Микола 1961 Україна Романів
256 02:05:21 21126 Малявський Максим 1986 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
257 02:05:42 7011 Карий Іван 1976 Кривий Ріг
258 02:05:46 21071 Антонюк Олександр 1991 Україна Київ
259 02:06:13 21167 Шапочка Валерій 1975 ZernoVita, актив-клуб Україна львів
260 02:07:07 21194 Ноздрачев Олег 1981 Україна Житомир
261 02:07:17 21175 Сивура Анна 1987 Україна Житомир
262 02:07:50 21085 Бондарчук Наталія 1997 Україна Житомир
263 02:07:50 21242 Кикут Игорь 1987 ZernoVita Україна Житомир
264 02:07:51 21237 Майок В'ячеслав 1989 ZerniVita Україна Zhytomyr
265 02:07:51 21198 Филоненко Сергей 1978 Актив-клуб "ZernoVita" Україна Житомир
266 02:08:29 21267 Файдюк Михайло 2000 Україна Житомир
267 02:08:33 21262 Вахнюк Сергій 1973 Україна Житомир
268 02:08:46 21219 Чорний Олександр 1995 Україна Полтава
269 02:08:48 21190 Ушаков Андрій 1986 Україна Житомир
270 02:09:06 21027 Бабич Ольга 1998 Бердичів
271 02:10:41 7010 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
272 02:11:55 21135 Кушнерчук Христина 1986 TigerRunClub Україна Житомир
273 02:12:33 21188 Платонов Олександр 1992 Україна Житомир
274 02:12:57 7056 Марголин Андрей 1985 Україна Николаев
275 02:13:04 21069 Чернобровін Вячеслав 1987 Україна Київ
276 02:13:43 21348 Терехов В'ячеслав 1987 Herbalife Житомир
277 02:15:11 21208 Мироненко Олексій 1991 Кромберг Житомир
278 02:15:33 21034 Чісліна Наталія 1981 Житомир
279 02:15:33 21026 Білоус Тетяна 1985 Бердичів
280 02:17:12 21114 Васянович Тетяна 1995 Україна Коростень
281 02:17:18 21234 Окрушко Максим 1993 Житомир
282 02:17:57 21143 Сачук Катерина 1989 Україна Житомир
283 02:17:58 21302 Іргашев Фарход 1991 FamilyRunClub Україна Бердичів
284 02:18:17 7003 Maki Мatt 1976 Kиїв
285 02:18:27 21021 Кудряшов Сергій 1972 Бердичів
286 02:18:33 21052 Гарбузов Василий 1973 Україна Житомир
287 02:19:30 21333 Силко Олександр 1993 Україна Житомир
288 02:19:51 21295 Михайловський Олександр 1992 Sharikava Україна Житомир
289 02:20:05 21033 Ніколайчук Наталія 1976 Бердичів
290 02:20:30 21154 Zozulinskyi Oleksandr 1979 Україна Kyiv
291 02:21:01 21296 Бригарчук Виталий 1973 Running Club Herbalife Nutrition Україна Николаев
292 02:21:57 21314 Лук'яненко Юрій 2019 Україна Житомир
293 02:22:03 21070 Чернобровіна Олександра 1987 Україна Київ
294 02:22:38 21211 Беляк Олександр 1990 spardigital.com Україна Житомир
295 02:23:04 21077 Osmanov Khalil 1989 UK, Glasgow
296 02:23:05 21338 Лебедева Тетяна 1994 Україна, Київ
297 02:23:06 21283 Коваль Олександр 1988 Herbalife Житомир
298 02:24:39 21153 Задорожна Людмила 1987 FamilyRunClub Україна Бердичів
299 02:26:03 7043 Шуклін Сергій 1991 Україна Київ
300 02:26:04 21209 Бондарчук Марина 1989 Україна Коростень
301 02:29:26 21321 Бовсунівська Оля 1987 Україна Житомир
302 02:30:35 21017 Куценко Олена 1978 Бердичів
303 02:33:34 21193 Рабінович Ігор 1966 Ізраиль Ришон-Лецион
304 02:48:41 21110 Єрмілов Дмитро 1984 Україна Київ
305 03:00:42 21081 Перов Костянтин 1985 Україна Коростишів