Дистанція - 10 км (Черкаси)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Населений пункт
1 00:31:37 10125 Верецький Павло 1985 Україна Донецьк
2 00:32:04 10156 Волошин Віталій 1985 Черкаси
3 00:32:09 10131 Хомич Григорій 1988 Україна Luck
4 00:32:10 10151 Цыбин Олег 1997 Черкаси
5 00:35:12 10093 Микитенко Юрій 1993 Україна Полтава
6 00:35:33 10147 Георгієв Павло 2000 Україна Київ
7 00:36:43 10068 Топал Ярослав 1992 Україна Одеса
8 00:38:01 10088 Семенович Наталія 1995 Україна Ківшовата
9 00:39:24 10120 Яроцька Ольга 1991 Україна Київ
10 00:40:27 10122 Курганський Сергій 1990 Україна Вишгород
11 00:40:28 10105 Ліповатий Нікіта 2000 Черкаси
12 00:41:41 10107 Паламарчук Максим 2003 Черкаси
13 00:41:43 10106 Круть Максим 2003 Черкаси
14 00:41:47 10070 Язиков Андрій 2003 Україна Київ
15 00:41:51 10123 Єфименко Анна 1994 Київ
16 00:42:35 10099 Трипутень Іванна 2005 Черкаси
17 00:44:09 10011 Шапоренко Дмитро 1995 Черкаси
18 00:44:14 10076 Жолнерук Сергей 1991 Україна Александрия
19 00:44:36 10098 Лісун Максим 2005 Черкаси
20 00:45:05 10080 Садовенко Євген 1989 Кропивницький
21 00:45:47 10021 Філімонов Сергій 1979 Україна Київ
22 00:45:49 10146 Осян Karen 1998 Черкаси
23 00:46:04 10160 Ярош Андрей Витальевич 2001 Черкаси
24 00:46:23 10124 Котляр Дмитро 1988 Україна Черкаси
25 00:46:32 10002 Володимир Гордюков 1981 Черкаси
26 00:46:34 10102 Кордонська Анастасія 2004 Черкаси
27 00:47:01 10087 Семенченко Дмитро 1989 Україна Черкаси
28 00:47:05 10058 Ульянченко Тарас 1983 Україна Черкаси
29 00:47:17 10133 Лила Олександр 1990 Іркліїв
30 00:47:35 10109 Божко Даниїл 2003 Черкаси
31 00:47:41 10025 Підгірний Богдан Олегович 1992 Київ
32 00:47:44 10060 Мельник Ярослав 1987 Україна Черкассы
33 00:47:48 10127 Касян Сергей Петрович 1982 Черкаси
34 00:48:10 10158 Казаков Дмитрий Русланович 1996 Черкаси
35 00:48:33 10142 Вуйцік Максим 1978 Україна Львів
36 00:48:42 10082 Бойко Віталій 1986 Україна Черкаси
37 00:48:45 80360 Шарипов Руслан Шухратович 1993 Черкаси
38 00:48:49 10118 Коваленко Кіріл 2002 Черкаси
39 00:49:04 10086 Титаренко Тарас 1995 Україна Черкаси
40 00:49:05 10051 Пищида Валерій 1973 Україна Варва
41 00:49:13 10115 Фінашкіна Юлія 1989 Черкаси
42 00:49:15 10113 Коваленко Юрій 1985 Черкаси
43 00:49:48 10042 Черненко Игорь 1970 Україна
44 00:49:51 10112 Їгошин Ілля 2001 Черкаси
45 00:49:52 10117 Ткач Олександр 2000 Черкаси
46 00:50:21 10152 Внуков Олексій 2002 Черкаси
47 00:50:25 10033 Найда Виталий Георгиевич 1993 Одеса
48 00:50:29 10019 Щербина Віталій 1983 Черкаси
49 00:50:34 10128 Зеленський Руслан 1998 Україна Черкаси
50 00:50:36 10153 Асмолова Анастасія 2002 Черкаси
51 00:50:37 10155 Борисенко Марина 1999 Черкаси
52 00:50:50 10137 Казанцев Юрий 1984 Україна Черкаси
53 00:50:50 10095 Лисиця Олексій 2002 Черкаси
54 00:51:14 10145 Моргун Ольга 1987 Україна Черкаси
55 00:51:33 10043 Самуйлик Дмитрий 1986 Україна
56 00:52:10 10044 Арапов Валерій 2006 Черкаси
57 00:52:19 10017 Філімонова Ірина 1983 Україна Киев
58 00:52:32 10023 Титко Дмитрий 1989 Черкассы
59 00:52:33 10063 Кеба Дмитро 1989 Україна Київ
60 00:52:42 10097 Кірунний Максим 2003 Черкаси
61 00:52:48 10103 Бородій Владислава 2003 Черкаси
62 00:52:57 10116 Поліщук Анастасія 2001 Черкаси
63 00:53:29 10015 Комарова Катерина 1990 Україна Черкаси
64 00:53:32 10001 Жарко Олег 1960 Черкаси
65 00:53:41 10148 Більда Андрій 1974 Україна Черкаси
66 00:53:43 10139 Булыгин Илья 2019 Черкаси
67 00:53:45 10138 Камерзан Наталья 1989 Черкаси
68 00:53:52 10038 Черненко Вячеслав 1951 Україна
69 00:54:08 10130 Кушка Микола 1980 Львів
70 00:54:32 80367 Клиновой Сергей Викторович 1987 Черкаси
71 00:54:45 10049 Олексій Тараник 1987 Україна Харків
72 00:54:47 10135 Кривда Катерина 1996 Черкаси
73 00:55:14 10132 Тітов Едуард 1987 Україна Черкаси
74 00:55:35 10056 Шкварко Віктор 1982 Україна Черкаси
75 00:55:36 10012 Тітенкова Олександра 1988 Київ
76 00:55:54 10075 Могилко Євгеній 1960 Україна Сміла
77 00:56:01 10014 Рвачова Галина 1982 Сєвєродонецьк
78 00:56:19 10059 Маріонда Олександр 1984 Україна Сміла
79 00:56:30 10005 Бичкова Людмила 1975 Київ
80 00:56:49 10003 Пунда Дар'я 2003 Черкаси
81 00:57:34 10150 Ворона Сергей 1982 Україна
82 00:57:45 10110 Юрко Владислав 2003 Черкаси
83 00:57:54 10121 Никоненко Тетяна 1990 Україна Київ
84 00:57:56 10018 Козярук Олена 1976 Україна Київ
85 00:57:57 10050 Хотин Иван 1958 Черкаси
86 00:58:53 10091 Ситник Світлана 1997 Україна Полтава
87 00:59:15 10057 Білокінь Світлана 1983 Україна Черкаси
88 00:59:23 10136 Король Руслан 2019 Україна Кривий ріг
89 00:59:35 80362 Емильяненко Марина Павловна 1985 Черкаси
90 00:59:54 10008 Плигач Катерина 1993 Черкаси
91 01:00:12 10084 Мостовий Олександр 1971 Україна Київ
92 01:00:13 10009 Устінов Сергій 1978 Черкаси
93 01:00:36 80361 Цапрілова Євгенія 1985 Україна Черкаси
94 01:01:47 10141 Розвадовская Мария 1991 Україна Киев
95 01:01:47 10144 Приходько Татьяна 1993 Україна Киев
96 01:01:53 10092 Забоєнко Валюша 1977 Полтава
97 01:02:33 10140 Варвянська Світлана 1981 Черкаси
98 01:03:02 10006 Мірошниченко Катерина Вікторівна 1988 Миколаїв
99 01:03:16 10073 Рябоненко Валентина 1982 Черкаси
100 01:03:19 10083 Панасенко Ірина 1988 Україна Черкаси
101 01:03:26 10149 Ольга Яценко 1989 Черкаси
102 01:04:11 10066 Бабич Катерина 1992 Україна Полтава
103 01:04:34 10013 Тітенкова Наталя 1982 Київ
104 01:04:42 10047 Голиш Роман 1994 Україна Київ
105 01:04:49 10114 Шукліна Катерина 2004 Черкаси
106 01:07:28 10090 Буцька Катерина 1996 Україна Полтава
107 01:07:34 10085 Моцак Людмила 1988 Україна Черкаси
108 01:08:19 10078 Самарская Евгения 1986 Україна Черкаси
109 01:08:27 10046 Голиш Валентина 1966 Україна Черкаси
110 01:08:27 10045 Голиш Вікторія 1988 Україна Київ
111 01:09:45 10159 Слипченко Ангелина Анатольевна 1999 Черкаси
112 01:10:21 10079 Ямкова Оксана 1982 Україна Черкаси
113 01:15:39 10134 Осадчий Олександр 1981 Гадяч