Напівмарафон - 21,0975 км (Черкаси)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 01:06:12 21112 Семенович Богдан 1986 Україна Ківшовата
2 01:06:56 21214 Русюк Юрій 1987 Луцьк
3 01:13:29 21143 Бондаренко Анатолий 1994 Желтые Воды
4 01:14:05 21017 Олішевський В'ячеслав 1986 Житомир
5 01:14:58 21124 Strelchenko Danil 1998 Україна Нова каховка
6 01:17:51 7051 Заиченко Антон 1996 Україна Кременчуг
7 01:17:58 21196 Левченко Максим 1995 Черкаси
8 01:18:09 21206 Килярская Валентина 1990 Україна Николаев
9 01:18:10 7047 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Новомосковськ
10 01:18:11 21217 Карманенко Екатерина 1986 Україна Новомосковск
11 01:21:06 7053 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Україна Смiла
12 01:21:56 7009 Мочоний Влад 1995 Чернігів
13 01:23:49 21007 Леонов Павел 1981 Полтава
14 01:24:07 21156 Луцкевич Микита 1995 Україна Полтава
15 01:24:52 21260 Сюткин Алексей 1985 Черкаси
16 01:24:53 21261 Мальчик Сергей 1982 Черкаси
17 01:25:09 21001 Марін Дмитро 1977 Черкаси
18 01:25:12 21039 Михайло Cидоренко 1972 Біла Церква
19 01:26:47 21204 Гончар Вячеслав 1979 Україна Киев
20 01:27:13 21035 Левченко Дмитро 1987 Київ
21 01:27:32 7070 Шпатенко Денис 1990 Україна Киев
22 01:28:37 21012 Курса Павло 1989 Мелітополь
23 01:28:53 21229 Солодовник Іван 1960 Україна Полтава
24 01:29:20 21082 Батаєв Максим 1996 Біла Церква
25 01:29:23 21192 Загоруй Сергій 1984 Черкаси
26 01:29:36 21098 Степко Євгеній 1967 Черкаси
27 01:29:56 7027 Кадькало Олександр 1957 Київ
28 01:30:15 21125 Олексiй Волошин 1984 Україна Одесса
29 01:30:16 21245 Andrian Andrian 1980 Черкаси
30 01:31:24 7042 Шарапов Алексей 1981 Україна Миколаїв
31 01:31:40 7023 Бабаєв Сергій Сергійович 1975 Харків
32 01:32:20 21029 Должанський Роман 1989 Київ
33 01:32:31 21174 Tovkach Andrii 1985 Україна Київ
34 01:32:45 21186 Вакуленко Антон 1995 Україна Черкаси
35 01:32:49 21132 Коваленко Сергій 1989 Черкаси
36 01:33:15 21005 Широкий Ігор 1990 Київ
37 01:33:26 7001 Шкрабацький Андрій 1987 Бориспіль
38 01:33:35 21247 Христюк Олександр 1987 Черкаси
39 01:33:45 21264 Чалов Микола 1981 Черкаси
40 01:34:06 21078 Пирог Андрей 1993 Україна Белая Церковь
41 01:34:09 7021 Петро Медвідь 1966 Полтава
42 01:34:16 7078 Мірошник Сергій 1960 с. Валок Полтавського району
43 01:34:26 21250 Kolinko Aleksandr 1990 Черкаси
44 01:35:12 21101 Бондаренко Сергій 1983 Черкаси
45 01:35:18 21073 Kurata Kenneth 1978 Беларусь Минск
46 01:35:47 7008 Пророченко Олександр 1971 Бровари
47 01:35:55 7004 Вергун Артем 1984 Київ
48 01:36:06 21246 Романенко Роман 1976 Черкаси
49 01:36:07 7028 Власюк Олександр Миколайович 1970 Одеса
50 01:36:20 21038 Ярмак Николай 1980 Черкаси
51 01:37:23 21173 Масич Андрій 1974 Україна Київ
52 01:37:50 21212 Беліченко Владислав 1999 Україна Черкаси
53 01:38:05 21121 Prytyka Andrew 1996 Україна Полтава
54 01:38:24 7041 Яцина Ірина 1986 Жовті Води
55 01:39:35 21055 Снісар Сергій 1986 Полтава
56 01:39:36 21097 Резцов Сергей 1988 Южный
57 01:39:41 21100 Омельченко Андрій 1993 Черкассы
58 01:39:58 21164 Прудкий Олег 1991 Україна Черкаси
59 01:39:58 21168 Гончаренко Вадим 1997 Україна Черкаси
60 01:40:18 7033 Сташко Інна 1991 Київ
61 01:40:24 21244 Цыбулько Василий 1982 Черкаси
62 01:40:38 21234 Bob Mykhailo 1994 Україна Cherkassy
63 01:40:46 21071 Долотенко Ігор 1994 Україна Київ
64 01:41:08 21068 Борисенко Володимир 1982 Переяслав
65 01:41:22 21123 Озеран Сергій 1973 Черкаси
66 01:41:29 7020 Попович Євгеній 1987 Черкаси
67 01:41:31 21259 Ворона Максим 1989 Україна
68 01:42:12 21026 Корнієнко Андрій 1981 черкаси
69 01:42:28 21090 Рибальченко Григрій 1981 Черкассы
70 01:42:30 21084 Kutsenko Yurii 1972 Україна Kiev
71 01:42:40 7029 Грабовський Станіслав 1986 Дніпро
72 01:42:41 7012 Мордік Павло 1969 Київ
73 01:42:46 7052 Вівтоніченко Ярослав 1997 Україна Полтава
74 01:42:47 21207 Соломаха Володимир 1966 Україна Днiпро
75 01:42:51 7031 Коваль Андрій 1984 Миколаїв
76 01:42:54 7050 Панченко Сергій 1958 Суми
77 01:43:04 7006 Федоров Михайло 1986 Київ
78 01:43:05 21185 Маковоз Светлана 1979 Запорожье
79 01:43:06 7040 Волковинський Юрій 1982 Україна Київ
80 01:43:07 21193 Бондаренко Максим 1995 Черкаси
81 01:43:22 21258 Вінниченко Сергій 1961 Україна Черкаси
82 01:44:46 21191 Кудій Анатолій 1975 Черкаси
83 01:44:49 21190 Барська Марина 1991 Черкаси
84 01:44:54 21044 Нікіфоров Євгеній 1987 Україна Черкаси
85 01:45:27 21238 Melnyk Bogdan 1994 Україна Черкаси
86 01:45:53 21162 Bogaerts Brian 1975 Україна Черкаси
87 01:45:57 21221 Свиридов Євген 1989 Україна Черкаси
88 01:46:08 21224 Кірієнко Олександр 1989 Україна Черкаси
89 01:46:14 21118 Шагиев Фарид 1991 Черкаси
90 01:46:16 7007 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 Київ
91 01:46:27 7015 Ус Максим 1988 Чернігів
92 01:46:28 7016 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Чернігів
93 01:46:41 7067 Марченко Євген Юрійович 1985 Київ
94 01:46:42 21110 Коротаєвський Сергій 1993 Україна Черкаси
95 01:46:54 21089 Жиленко Сергей 1969 Черкассы
96 01:47:04 21117 Мезенцев Игорь 1976 Україна Кременчуг
97 01:47:08 21099 Литвинов Олег 1984 Черкаси
98 01:47:37 21103 Литвиненко Іван 1995 Україна Черкаси
99 01:47:39 21243 Рассоха Сергей 1980 Черкассы
100 01:47:53 21002 Кордюк Юрій 1993 Черкаси
101 01:48:05 21262 Мальчик Инна 1987 Черкаси
102 01:48:29 21157 Майданик Валерiя 1993 Україна Черкаси
103 01:49:33 21033 Момот Вадим 1987 Красилів
104 01:49:51 21093 Yaroslav Brahinets 1994 Україна Черкаси
105 01:50:04 7005 Плюйко Микола 1946 Київ
106 01:50:15 21070 Портянко Сергій 1972 Україна Кременчук
107 01:50:26 7065 Гриб Віталій Олександрович 1982 Полтава
108 01:50:30 21009 Гриценко Юрій 1971 Тальне
109 01:50:35 21021 Ващишина Ольга 1990 Черкаси
110 01:50:37 21040 Ковалець Олександр 1995 Черкаси
111 01:50:54 21140 Шумський Олександр 1990 Україна Київ
112 01:51:01 21248 Головко Владислав 1970 Черкаси
113 01:51:53 7068 Солонін Олег Сергійович 1992 Полтава
114 01:52:03 21159 Діденко Михайло 1990 Україна Черкаси
115 01:52:09 21003 Білоус Єгор 1985 Черкаси
116 01:52:09 21130 Резанович Андрій 1993 Україна Черкаси
117 01:52:32 21150 Shemet Roma 1974 Kyiv
118 01:53:00 7018 Лукьянов Сергей 1983 Харків
119 01:53:04 21037 Сергій Зуєв 1983 Черкаси
120 01:53:27 21127 Пальоха Ігор 1983 Україна Киів
121 01:53:38 21023 Шер Соня 1978 Черкаси
122 01:53:41 21006 Гонтар Ольга 1986 Кременчук
123 01:54:03 21215 євпак віктор 1985 Україна черкаси
124 01:54:06 21267 Левченко Максим 1997 Україна Черкаси
125 01:54:12 21223 Шаповалов Дима 1983 Україна Киев
126 01:54:23 21116 Кравець Артур 1987 Україна Умань
127 01:54:31 21011 Білоус Артем 1986 Черкаси
128 01:54:40 21074 Носадчук Нікіта 1998 Україна Черкаси
129 01:54:51 21030 Ушаков Денис Вікторович 1973 Обухів
130 01:54:53 21235 Шурман Андрій 1996 Черкаси
131 01:55:06 21222 Завалко Валентин 1988 Україна Черкаси
132 01:55:08 21149 Заїка Влад 2003 Черкаси
133 01:55:12 21079 Савенко Олександр 1986 Україна Черкаси
134 01:55:15 21146 Ніколаєв Леонід -0001 Київ
135 01:55:20 7030 Гірняк Михайло 1989 Міколаїв
136 01:55:28 21257 Максим Музика 1984 Україна Черкаси
137 01:55:35 21167 Гончаренко Владислав 1996 Україна Черкаси
138 01:55:56 21263 Тищенко Руслан 1982 Черкаси
139 01:56:04 7038 Зеленський Діма 2001 Черкаси
140 01:56:25 7058 Спиридонов Андрій 1969 Україна
141 01:56:30 21249 Ромась Станіслав 1978 Черкаси
142 01:56:39 211561 Ястребов В'ячеслав 1988 Черкаси
143 01:56:42 21019 Мацкевич Анатолій 1961 Черкаси
144 01:57:17 21213 Мединський Влад 1991 Україна Черкаси
145 01:57:26 21216 Камышин Александр 1984 Україна Киев
146 01:57:30 21008 Арапов Олексій Миколайович 1974 Черкаси
147 01:57:41 7013 В"юнник Наталія 1975 Полтава
148 01:57:47 21081 Аллен Елiс 1980 Лондон
149 01:57:49 21231 Дмитро Лебідь 1992 Україна Кременчук
150 01:58:04 21169 Гусєв Сергій 1984 Україна Черкаси
151 01:58:06 21172 SLIPETS OLEKSANDR 1984 Україна Kyiv
152 01:58:11 21045 Green Miles 2019 Україна Nosachiv
153 01:58:30 21203 Шмат Ольга 1993 Україна Київ
154 01:58:47 21239 Коваленко Віктор 1988 Черкаси
155 01:59:01 21178 Онищенко Олександр 1982 Україна Харків
156 01:59:10 21179 Орєховський Денис 2019 Черкаси
157 01:59:15 21046 Yamak Bilal 1993 Україна Smila
158 01:59:17 21251 Лычковаха Иван 1986 Черкаси
159 01:59:18 21230 Солодовник Алла 1979 Україна Полтава
160 01:59:21 21095 Виходець Дмитро 1992 Україна Кропивницький
161 01:59:31 21152 Кулініч Олександр 1982 Україна Черкаси
162 02:00:00 21266 Давиденко Іван 1977 Черкаси
163 02:00:30 7019 Герасименко Сергій 1980 Харків
164 02:01:04 21102 Цымбаленко Алла 1984 Киев
165 02:01:48 21015 Булава Олена 1987 Черкаси
166 02:02:06 21024 Сєхіна Марта 1989 Черкаси
167 02:02:14 21065 Тітенкова Катерина Владиславівна 1987 Київ
168 02:02:24 7043 Шуклін Сергій 1991 Україна Київ
169 02:02:48 21047 Stremovskiy Anton 1981 Україна Kyiv
170 02:03:14 21107 Якимчук Юрій 1987 Україна 02094
171 02:03:59 21147 Коваленко Юрій 1956 Україна Черкаси
172 02:04:00 21032 Усенко Олександр 1969 Київ
173 02:04:10 21160 Панасенко Андрій 1986 Україна Черкаси
174 02:04:38 21201 Васильєв Юрій 1985 Україна
175 02:04:39 21255 Бохонько Володимир 1988 Україна Черкаси
176 02:04:53 21115 Маслов Андрій 1983 Україна Черкаси
177 02:04:53 21114 Орлов Олександр 1985 Черкаси
178 02:04:54 21119 Стецюк Василь 1995 Україна Черкаси
179 02:05:06 21052 Поліщук Олег 1985 Україна Шпола
180 02:05:15 21054 Онищенко Ірина 1989 Гребінка
181 02:05:38 7057 Осадчий Олександр 1960 Україна
182 02:05:39 211581 Лазарев Сергій 1979 Черкаси
183 02:05:47 21218 Лавринович Володимир 1987 Черкаси
184 02:06:12 7036 Козерацька Яна 1992 Житомир
185 02:06:13 21059 Бардін Юрій 1976 Полтава
186 02:06:21 7037 Матюшенко Анна 1991 Житомир
187 02:06:27 21069 Нестеренко Ілона 1988 Полтава
188 02:06:30 21161 Іванова Марина 1988 Україна Черкаси
189 02:06:57 21104 Голиш Волоимир 1963 Черкаси
190 02:07:08 21018 Мацкевич Олександр 1986 Черкаси
191 02:07:10 7035 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
192 02:07:13 21237 Бас Максим 1995 Полтава
193 02:07:50 21014 Дерев'янко Віктор 1980 Київ
194 02:08:15 21175 Осадчий Євгеній 1984 Україна Киъв
195 02:08:20 21148 Прядко Олександр 1989 Україна Золотоноша
196 02:08:23 21080 Томашевський Віталій 1987 Україна Київ
197 02:08:49 21122 Дудинский Анатолий 1993 Україна Донецьк
198 02:09:08 7079 Грязних Олександр 1987 Україна Миколаїв
199 02:09:09 21176 Vorotilina @geyzerkrik 1992 Україна Kiev
200 02:09:57 21166 Заруба Едуард 1994 Україна Черкаси
201 02:10:02 21076 Потьомка Дарина 1999 Україна Черкаси
202 02:10:26 21220 Домаш Максим 1985 Україна Черкаси
203 02:10:26 7056 Марголин Андрей 1985 Україна Николаев
204 02:10:32 21170 Савкіна Ніна 1988 Черкаси
205 02:10:34 21058 Копишинський Віталій 1983 Тахтаулове
206 02:11:09 21194 Василенко Інна 1965 Черкаси
207 02:11:32 21240 Осадчий Павел 2002 Україна Полтава
208 02:12:06 21200 Мотрічук Роман 1987 Україна Черкаси
209 02:12:11 21195 Косяк Віталій 1982 Черкаси
210 02:12:16 21072 Скалько Олег 1973 Україна Черкаси
211 02:12:34 21253 Вий Руслан 1976 Черкассы
212 02:12:35 21254 Сульженко Геннадій 1975 Україна Черкаси
213 02:13:06 7061 Гордійченко Тетяна Василівна 1992 Полтава
214 02:14:42 21236 Шевченко Василь 1996 Україна Черкаси
215 02:14:54 21004 Білоус Оксана 1979 Київ
216 02:15:32 21010 Курса Наталя 1981 Мелітополь
217 02:15:47 7011 Карий Іван 1976 Кривий Ріг
218 02:16:34 21062 Бондаренко Євгеній 1977 Полтава
219 02:16:34 21060 Назаренко Алла 1982 Полтава
220 02:17:04 21145 Калашников Виктор 1950 Україна Смела
221 02:17:30 21154 Ткаченко Володимир 1974 Україна Черкаси
222 02:19:30 21066 Андреєв Олександр Сергійович 1989 Червона Слобода
223 02:19:49 7003 Maki Мatt 1976 Kиїв
224 02:20:10 21057 Липівець Наталія 1971 Гадяч
225 02:20:20 21020 Щербина Тетяна 1981 Черкаси
226 02:22:25 21184 Піднебесний Юрій 1972 Черкаси
227 02:23:40 21180 Бригарчук Віталій 1973 Україна
228 02:24:13 21063 Лакатиш Василь 1968 Черкаси
229 02:26:47 21133 Кукушкін Сергій -0001 Україна Черкаси
230 02:26:48 21134 Хижняк Андрій 1982 Черкаси
231 02:29:08 21233 Кордонець Софія 1990 Київ
232 02:35:04 21091 Сиренко Владимир 1964 Черкассы
233 02:36:20 21013 Білоус Лілія 1996 Київ
234 02:55:44 21085 Косматовська Олена 1990 Черкаси
235 03:00:21 7010 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь