Дистанція - 10 км (Суми)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Населений пункт
1 00:32:43 10063 Рогозовський Вадим 1989 Суми
2 00:33:14 10011 Шукалович Петро 1991 Україна Шостка
3 00:34:54 10065 Тельнов Костянтин 1986 Кролевець
4 00:35:44 10080 Юрченко Кирило 2000 Суми
5 00:39:36 10084 Сердюк Юрій 1999 Суми
6 00:39:52 10061 Довгуша Ира 2000 Україна Киев
7 00:41:20 10102 Альошин Андрій 1996 Суми
8 00:41:28 10101 Арбузов Владислав 2002 Суми
9 00:41:57 10036 Тимошенко Яна 1996 Суми
10 00:43:54 10086 Гончаров Роман 2001 Суми
11 00:44:32 10009 Островський Геннадій 1967 Україна Суми
12 00:46:14 10083 Руссу Сергій 1992 Суми
13 00:46:24 10010 Скрипка Артем 1990 Україна Суми
14 00:46:33 10078 Чесноков Олег 1974 Україна харьков
15 00:46:46 10017 Щербак Андрій Вікторович 1981 Суми
16 00:46:52 10043 Бережний Максим 1987 Україна
17 00:47:38 10052 Чуркін Сергій 1994 Суми
18 00:47:59 10008 Воропай Тетяна 1988 Україна Суми
19 00:48:20 10088 Бондаренко Олександр 1981 Суми
20 00:49:15 10051 Бардаков Олег 1980 Суми
21 00:49:51 10012 Сальо Вадим 2001 Україна Хмельницький
22 00:49:52 10093 Височін Евгеній 1997 Суми
23 00:50:00 10097 Шилов Максим 1989 Сумы
24 00:50:46 10099 ИЗМАИЛОВ ЭМИЛЬ 1984 АЗЕРБАЙДЖАН
25 00:50:51 10082 Вельбой Іван 1982 Суми
26 00:50:56 10004 Сушинський Олександр 1985 Чоп
27 00:51:23 10081 Пугасей Роман 1979 Полтава
28 00:51:31 10055 Войтович Анна 1995 Суми
29 00:52:00 10024 Пищида Валерій 1973 Варва
30 00:52:28 10073 Іваненко Сергій 1982 Україна Полтава
31 00:52:48 10074 Крижановська Оксана 1988 Україна Біла Церква
32 00:53:25 10100 Блажко Юлія 1986 Полтава
33 00:53:25 10053 Білодід Андрій 1984 Суми
34 00:53:30 10042 Недосєка Олег 1996 Україна
35 00:53:30 10079 чеснокова катерина 1985 Україна харьков
36 00:54:23 10050 Нікітченко Євген 1998 Суми
37 00:54:29 10035 Мещерская Ксенич 1990 Харьков
38 00:54:53 10006 Головач Евгения 1986 Україна Суми
39 00:55:04 10105 Юнак Павло 1959 Україна Суми
40 00:55:43 10034 Олексій Олексенко 1983 Україна Гореничі
41 00:55:48 10038 Берко Валентина -0001 Україна Суми
42 00:55:59 10060 Пащенко Антон 1994 Суми
43 00:56:14 10007 Луцик Сергій 1975 Суми
44 00:56:23 10076 Ляшко Владислав 1989 Україна
45 00:56:39 10045 Кругляк Аліна 2019 Україна Cуми
46 00:57:08 10064 Шандиба Аліна 1988 Україна Охтирка
47 00:57:29 10021 Письменний Євгеній 1996 Суми
48 00:57:46 10020 Таранов Олександр 1982 Україна Суми
49 00:57:55 10096 Коротун Анатолій 1989 Україна Суми
50 00:58:02 10090 Мордванюк Олександр 1978 Україна Суми
51 00:58:11 10070 Черкашина Карина 1996 Харьков
52 00:58:11 10071 Довгопол Олександр 1993 Україна Харьков
53 00:58:22 10005 Чайка Андрій 1987 Україна Суми
54 00:58:26 10046 Олексій Тараник 1987 Україна Харків
55 00:59:15 10014 Серебрянський Микола 1952 Україна Суми
56 00:59:28 10087 Чухненко Олександр 1968 Суми
57 00:59:55 10072 Сергей Лысенко 1990 Україна Киев
58 01:00:09 10098 Полозов Ігор 1996 Суми
59 01:00:23 10059 Рудич Валентина 1996 Суми
60 01:01:21 10049 Букрєєва Тетяна 1987 Суми
61 01:02:13 10022 Нагуляк Марина 1986 Україна Київ
62 01:03:38 10054 Римарь Юрій 1995 Суми
63 01:04:04 10095 Русанов Олександр 1978 Україна Суми
64 01:04:19 10032 Гузь Марина 1982 Україна Гореничі
65 01:04:24 10091 Никоненко Тетяна 1990 Україна Київ
66 01:04:49 10002 Денисенко Віталій 1992 Суми
67 01:04:50 10047 Касьян Вікторія 1976 Україна Суми
68 01:06:14 10048 Шведова Катерина 1943 Суми
69 01:06:56 10067 Кузнецов Олексій 1985 Україна Полтава
70 01:07:04 10001 Кислинський Андрій 1976 Харків
71 01:07:16 10003 Мірошниченко Катерина Вікторівна 1988 Миколаїв
72 01:14:53 10068 Бондаренко Ілона 1991 Україна Полтава
73 01:15:09 10094 Єременко Віктор 1973 Україна Полтава
74 01:15:23 10069 Мотренко Анна 1986 Україна Сумы
75 01:17:15 10023 Панаріна Віра 1949 Україна
76 01:20:56 10057 Ткач Маргарита 1994 Суми
77 01:21:03 10058 Майборода Альона 1994 Суми