Дистанція 10 км

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:34:22 10143 Литвинчук Сергій 2000 Україна Черкаси
2 00:34:57 10136 Яловенко Владислав 2002 Україна Черкаси
3 00:34:59 10368 Зайченко Сергій 1985 Олександрія
4 00:35:07 10202 Дендаренко Владислав 1984 Україна Черкаси
5 00:35:30 10418 Коваленко Вадим 1990 Україна Черкаси
6 00:35:41 10319 Пьянков Денис 1998 Україна Черкаси
7 00:35:56 10133 Трикоз Максим 2003 Україна Черкассы
8 00:36:35 10157 Ведула Євгеній 2002 Україна Черкаси
9 00:36:40 10451 Вінниченко Сергій 2003 Україна Олександрія
10 00:36:44 10072 Рижий Денис 2003 Україна Черкаси
11 00:37:15 10003 Slotin Artem 1990 Україна Kaunas
12 00:37:17 10036 Lutsenko Mykola 1990 Україна Cherkasy
13 00:37:58 10091 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Україна Смiла
14 00:38:02 10351 Шинкаренко Олег 1980 Україна Драбів
15 00:38:02 10230 Вакуленко Олена 1993 Україна Черкаси
16 00:38:39 10031 Беліченко Владислав 1999 Україна Черкаси
17 00:38:49 10024 Левченко Максим 1997 Україна Черкаси
18 00:38:54 10030 Бондаренко Сергій 1983 Черкаси
19 00:38:58 10244 Власюк Олександр 1970 Україна Черкаси
20 00:39:08 10198 Мычко Егор 2003 Poltava
21 00:39:08 10355 Чурпіта Вадим 2005 Україна Черкаси
22 00:39:24 10173 Романенко Сергей 1983 Україна Черкассы
23 00:39:30 10284 Фінашкін Павло 1987 Україна Черкаси
24 00:39:44 10056 Білан Юліанна 2006 Україна Черкаси
25 00:39:44 10113 Грибчук Віталій 1986 Україна місто Черкаси
26 00:39:46 10335 Колесніков Олександр 2002 Україна Черкаси
27 00:40:02 10226 Середа Ярослав 2002 Україна Черкаси
28 00:40:03 10258 Андрушенко Владислав 2002 Україна Черкассы
29 00:40:06 10006 Lytvynov Oleg 1984 Україна Cherkassy
30 00:40:10 10445 Якунін Михайло 2001 Україна Черкаси
31 00:40:18 10370 Чумаченко Дмитро 1999 Україна Черкаси
32 00:40:25 10345 Voloshyn Oleh 1991 Україна Черкаси
33 00:40:34 10152 Лісун Максим 2005 Україна Черкаси
34 00:40:42 10171 Пащина Олексій 1967 Україна Черкаси
35 00:40:49 10153 Даниленко Виталий 1995 Україна Черкаси
36 00:40:49 10151 Даниленко Валерій 1992 Україна Черкаси
37 00:41:07 10158 Попович Євгеній 1987 Україна Черкаси
38 00:41:09 10216 Демидченко Андрій 2002 Україна Черкаси
39 00:41:27 10068 Кривенко Артур 2002 Україна Черкаси
40 00:41:27 10255 Ihnatenko Volodymyr 1982 Україна Кропивницький
41 00:41:30 10082 Фесянов Віктор 1972 Україна Черкаси
42 00:41:45 10074 Ульянов Артем 2003 Україна Черкаси
43 00:41:49 10014 Ющенко Андрій 1983 Україна Черкаси
44 00:41:55 10369 Чубар Віктор 1991 Олександрія
45 00:42:01 10460 Чорний Євгеній 1993 Україна Черкаси
46 00:42:05 10062 Присяжнюк Сергій 1989 Україна Черкассы
47 00:42:21 10259 Орлов Влад 2004 Україна Черкаси
48 00:42:32 10200 Казанцев Юрий 1984 Україна Черкаси
49 00:42:37 10063 Шерстов Володимир 2005 Україна Черкаси
50 00:42:38 10365 Юрченко Владислав 2000 Україна Черкаси
51 00:42:39 10314 Поліщук Владислав 2001 Україна Черкаси
52 00:42:40 10140 Усанін Максим 2006 Україна Черкаси
53 00:42:44 10206 Катеринич Сергій 1983 Україна Кропивницький
54 00:42:48 10381 Рябуха Роман 2002 Україна Новгород-Северский
55 00:42:49 10246 Вечірній Сергій 1992 Україна Сміла
56 00:42:52 10070 Долгополов Богдан 2007 Україна Черкаси
57 00:42:58 10361 Бухаров Сергій 1989 Україна Кропивницький
58 00:42:59 10396 Юхименко Олександр 1990 Україна Дніпро
59 00:43:02 10119 Михайлик Валентина 1999 Україна Черкаси
60 00:43:07 10366 Новосад Денис 1999 Україна Черкаси
61 00:43:08 10383 Кругліков Денис 1990 Україна Черкассы
62 00:43:11 10401 Игошин Илья 2001 Україна Черкассы
63 00:43:12 10009 Білоус Єгор 1985 Україна Черкаси
64 00:43:16 10013 Pingwi Chilyk 1994 Україна Черкассы
65 00:43:21 10347 Opanasiuk Anna 1991 Україна Черкаси
66 00:43:25 10247 Шурман Андрій 1996 Україна Черкаси
67 00:43:26 10359 Yushchenko Alexander 1993 Україна Kharkiv
68 00:43:29 10138 Borovkov Sergii 1982 Україна Черкассы
69 00:43:35 10427 Бондар Сергій 1982 Україна Черкаси
70 00:43:40 10065 Сич Ярослав 2004 Україна Черкаси
71 00:43:44 10482 Гуцуленко Дмитро 1994 Україна Черкаси
72 00:44:01 10047 Селезньов Діма 2004 Україна Черкаси
73 00:44:02 10442 Данильченко Михаил 2002 Україна Корсунь-Шевченковский
74 00:44:12 10353 Пидкопайло Вадим 1970 Україна Кропивницький
75 00:44:19 10005 Ківак Артем 1995 Україна Черкаси
76 00:44:36 10419 Ткаченко Михайло 2004 Україна Черкаси
77 00:44:47 10465 Кудимець Максим 1990 КОЗЯТИН
78 00:44:55 10484 Каленіченко Олексій 1977 Україна Черкаси
79 00:45:05 10455 tryputen ivanna 2005 Україна черкаси
80 00:45:06 10126 Багацкий Евгений 1982 Україна Сміла
81 00:45:09 10004 Мотрічук Роман 1987 Україна Черкаси
82 00:45:12 10469 Дубов Яков 1989 Україна Черкассы
83 00:45:15 10382 Куліца Олег 1988 Україна Черкаси
84 00:45:16 10344 Чернишенко Максим 2001 Україна Черкаси
85 00:45:19 10002 Зуєв Сергій 1983 Україна Черкаси
86 00:45:21 10199 Дендаренко Олена 1988 Україна Черкаси
87 00:45:27 10185 Майстренко Сергій 1980 Україна Черкаси
88 00:45:36 10130 Михальський Павло 1988 Україна Черкаси
89 00:45:44 10118 Гевел Владислав 1994 Україна Черкаси
90 00:45:51 10051 Єдутенко Яків 2005 Україна Черкаси
91 00:46:01 10178 Бойко Рома 1990 Черкаси
92 00:46:03 10404 Давиденко Іван 1977 Україна Черкаси
93 00:46:20 10012 Ворожбит Гавриил 1987 Україна Черкассы
94 00:46:23 10038 Комаров Кирилл 1985 Україна Черкассы
95 00:46:25 10437 Коваленко Вікторія 1998 Україна Черкаси
96 00:46:28 10027 Ковбасенко Владислав 1993 Україна Черкаси
97 00:46:28 10106 Сінельник Владислав 2007 Україна Сміла
98 00:46:32 10487 Макота Марія 2002 Україна Черкаси
99 00:46:34 10018 Блуд Володимир 1983 Україна Черкаси
100 00:46:36 10084 Корнієнко Андрій 1981 Україна Черкаси
101 00:46:36 10311 Цимбалюк Борислав 2004 Черкаси
102 00:46:57 10371 Гриценко Юрій 1971 УКРАЇНА Тальне
103 00:46:59 10087 Дерфлер Роман 2002 Україна Черкаси
104 00:47:03 10438 Шимбирëв Дмитрий 1995 Україна Черкассы
105 00:47:11 10028 Халаш Сергій 1987 Полтава
106 00:47:17 10110 Сінельник Вадим 2007 Україна Сміла
107 00:47:20 10011 Кучеренко Ярослав 1983 Україна Черкаси
108 00:47:36 10414 Yaroslav Brahinets 1994 Україна Черкаси
109 00:47:45 10358 Босенко Владислав 2003 Україна Черкаси
110 00:48:03 10324 Портянко Роман 1980 Україна Ірдинь
111 00:48:03 10323 Щебалков Юрій 1975 Україна Ірдинь
112 00:48:05 10409 Різник Тимофій 2005 Україна Черкаси
113 00:48:07 10452 Ткаченко Радислав 1978 Україна Черкаси
114 00:48:07 10312 Свірідов Богдан 2003 Україна Черкаси
115 00:48:10 10109 Поперечний Павло 1981 Україна Черкаси
116 00:48:16 10300 Юрьевич Александр 1989 Україна Черкаси
117 00:48:16 10295 Седракян Вардан 1991 Україна Черкаси
118 00:48:21 10416 Пахомов Руслан 1978 Україна Черкаси
119 00:48:23 10238 Ефімов Сергій 1988 Україна Черкаси
120 00:48:26 10479 Прошин Александр 1983 Україна Черкассы
121 00:48:33 10194 Музика Валерій 1985 Україна Черкаси
122 00:48:37 10137 Ірина Поліхронова 1989 Україна Черкаси
123 00:48:40 10177 Shyshatskyi Dmytro 1978 Україна Черкаси
124 00:48:41 10326 Ульянченко Тарас 1983 Україна Черкаси
125 00:48:42 10495 Николаев Артём 1991 Україна Черкассы
126 00:48:44 10290 Ільченко Віталій 1984 Україна Черкаси
127 00:48:47 10278 Моргун Ольга 1987 Україна Черкаси
128 00:48:58 10163 Малецька Катерина 1997 Київ
129 00:49:09 10034 Черевичний Сергій 1984 Україна Черкаси
130 00:49:19 10339 Хворостян Анастасія 2005 Україна Черкаси
131 00:49:22 10095 Похилюк Дмитро 2006 Україна Черкаси
132 00:49:27 10422 Бурхан Микола 1997 Україна Ірдинь
133 00:49:28 10322 Шиятий Олег 1983 Україна Ірдинь
134 00:49:33 10251 Фролова Наталія 1985 Україна Кропивницький
135 00:49:37 10147 Березань Сергій 1981 Україна Черкаси
136 00:49:40 10391 Dzhyrma Helen 1998 Україна Odessa
137 00:49:49 10299 Гиріч Роман 1996 Україна Черкаси
138 00:49:50 10310 Броварський Артем 2004 Україна Черкаси
139 00:49:57 10331 Таценко Владислав 2003 Україна Черкаси
140 00:49:59 10309 Захарченко Микита 2006 Україна Черкаси
141 00:50:00 10493 Битко Данило 2003 ДЮСШ з веслування Україна Черкаси м.
142 00:50:14 10413 Задорожний Кирило 1999 Україна Черкаси
143 00:50:27 10212 Ковтуненко Ярина 2007 Україна Черкаси
144 00:50:27 10463 Орел Олександр 1993 Україна Черкаси
145 00:50:35 10318 Трухний Андрей 1985 Україна Черкассы
146 00:50:36 10398 Єкатеринін Ярослав 1981 Україна Черкаси
147 00:50:44 10081 Сницарук Ирина 1987 Україна Черкассы
148 00:50:50 10287 Бондаренко Максим 1995 Україна Черкаси
149 00:51:03 10375 Paladii Mariia 1994 Україна Кропивницький
150 00:51:06 10254 Конюх Илья 1995 Україна Черкассы
151 00:51:07 10280 Олитенко Кирилл 2005 Україна Черкассы
152 00:51:09 10316 Кошова Фаїна 2000 Україна ЧЕРКАССЫ
153 00:51:09 10064 Носенко Артем 1995 Україна Черкаси
154 00:51:12 10236 Лесечко Олексій 1990 Україна Черкаси
155 00:51:17 10273 Zazhyrko VLAD 1972 Україна Черкаси
156 00:51:19 10042 Bulava Lena 1988 Київ
157 00:51:22 10500 Пироженко Даніїл 2002 Україна Черкаси
158 00:51:42 10016 Скалько Олег 1973 Україна Черкаси
159 00:51:42 10092 Doroshenko Ruslan 1999 Україна Черкаси
160 00:51:45 10428 Михайлик Андрей 1969 Україна Черкаси
161 00:51:47 10303 Удовенко Олександр 1977 Україна Черкаси
162 00:51:48 10302 Варгатий Ваня 2005 Україна Черкаси
163 00:51:50 10313 Hrusheviy Yuri 1983 Україна Cherkasy
164 00:52:00 10055 Коваленко Юрій 1956 Черкаси
165 00:52:04 10352 Polishkevych Maxim 1985 Україна Cherkasy
166 00:52:08 10253 Литвинова Ольга 1980 Україна Кропивницький
167 00:52:13 10086 Колпаков Микита -0001 Україна Черкаси
168 00:52:17 10459 Зінзюра Юрій 1991 Україна Черкаси
169 00:52:17 10458 Журавель Євгеній 1991 Україна Черкаси
170 00:52:18 10235 Колосова Ольга 1995 Україна Черкаси
171 00:52:22 10478 Сліпко Олег 1987 Україна Черкаси
172 00:52:30 10367 Хоменко Павло 2000 Україна Черкассы
173 00:52:31 10167 Тютюнник Яна 1994 Україна Черкаси
174 00:52:41 10307 Тоцька Ярославна 2020 Україна Черкаси
175 00:52:45 10026 Артерчук Катерина 1984 Україна Черкаси
176 00:53:06 10267 Мельник Єгор 2006 Україна Черкаси
177 00:53:11 10071 Бізін Дмитро 2006 Україна Черкаси
178 00:53:16 10162 Присяжна Жанна 1984 Україна Черкаси
179 00:53:17 10201 Кривда Катерина 1996 Україна Черкаси
180 00:53:17 10231 Маслов Андрій 1983 Україна Черкаси
181 00:53:18 10338 Білоус Дар'я 2006 Україна Черкаси
182 00:53:20 10190 Гордієнко Ярослав 1985 Україна Cherkasy Ukraine
183 00:53:20 10195 Романова Крістіна 1991 Україна Черкаси
184 00:53:28 10393 Снесар Анастасія 2007 Україна Черкаси
185 00:53:28 10046 Дячук Руслана 2001 Україна Черкаси
186 00:53:31 10242 Лисенко Сергій 1994 Україна Київ
187 00:53:35 10174 Diadyk Yuliya 1996 Україна Черкаси
188 00:53:40 10025 Зуєва Оксана 1982 Україна Черкаси
189 00:54:01 10155 Тарасенко Богдан 1980 Україна Черкаси
190 00:54:06 10088 Шиян Олександр 2003 Україна Черкаси
191 00:54:09 10473 Таран Антон 2000 Україна Черкаси
192 00:54:09 10169 Гвоздик Iванна 1982 Україна Черкаси
193 00:54:15 10432 Мельниченко Максим 2001 Україна Черкаси
194 00:54:20 10050 Лебединський Богдан 2001 Черкаси
195 00:54:29 10067 Осадча Вікторія 2005 Україна Черкаси
196 00:54:33 10085 Сорокін Денис 2002 Україна Черкассы
197 00:54:43 10448 Кордонська Анастасія 2004 Україна Черкаси
198 00:54:57 10146 Patalakha Dmitry 1983 Україна Cherkasy
199 00:55:03 10462 Міровіцький Павло 2003 Україна Черкаси
200 00:55:07 10390 Резанович Андрій 1993 Україна Черкаси
201 00:55:09 10250 ТУРЧИН Катерина 1989 Україна Черкаси
202 00:55:24 10321 Androshchuk Andrii 1987 Україна Київ
203 00:55:28 10228 Плотцких Владимир 1976 Україна Черкаси
204 00:55:35 10377 Чабан Валентина 1987 Україна Олександрія
205 00:55:40 10476 Шпильова Тетяна 2006 Україна Черкаси
206 00:55:51 10305 Гниляк Игорь 1969 Україна Черкасы
207 00:55:54 10227 Лободюк Лариса 1976 Україна Черкаси
208 00:55:54 10346 Зелена Анастасія 2003 Україна Черкаси
209 00:56:00 10291 Смоквина Олеся 1977 Україна Кропивницький
210 00:56:01 10308 Проценко Никита 2020 Україна Черкассы
211 00:56:04 10373 Калиушко Олександр 2001 Україна Черкаси
212 00:56:08 10205 Ochakovskiy Anton 1999 Україна Черкассы
213 00:56:11 10243 Полищук Оксана 1998 Україна Кропивницкий
214 00:56:18 10503 Лугеря Олександр 2004 ДЮСШ з веслування Україна Черкаси
215 00:56:19 10040 Демчук Тарас 1988 Україна Київ
216 00:56:22 10415 Комарова Катерина 1990 Україна Черкаси
217 00:56:22 10411 Зорин Григорий 1992 Україна Черкассы
218 00:56:32 10142 Черевишній Олексій 1969 Україна Черкаси
219 00:56:35 10441 Мироненко Валерия 2005 Україна Черкаси
220 00:56:40 10397 Кришмару Віктор 1969 Україна Чернівці
221 00:56:42 10217 Смоляр Андрій 2008 Україна Черкаси
222 00:56:48 10184 Печкорін Олексій 1985 Україна Черкаси
223 00:56:49 10209 Павленко Ярослав 2000 Україна Черкаси
224 00:56:50 10410 Ромась Матвій 2005 Черкаси
225 00:56:58 10392 Гордієнко Тарас 1984 Україна Черкаси
226 00:57:08 10453 Асмолова Анастасія 2002 Україна Черкаси
227 00:57:11 10075 Радченко Владислав 1998 Черкассы
228 00:57:17 10139 Бабенков Віталій 1983 Україна Черкаси
229 00:57:29 10059 Калина Виталий 1988 Україна Черкассы
230 00:57:29 10210 Сімон Дмитро 1999 Україна Черкаси
231 00:57:31 10283 Діденко Олександра 2004 Україна Черкаси
232 00:57:36 10457 Мацкевич Олександр 1986 Черкаси
233 00:57:36 10456 Мацкевич Анатолій 1961 Україна Пальміра
234 00:57:41 10066 Кутузов Руслан 2002 Україна Черкассы
235 00:57:42 10363 Кухарчук Дмитро 1990 Україна Черкаси
236 00:57:47 10183 Поліщук Анастасія 2001 Україна Черкаси
237 00:57:50 10277 Астіоненко Олег 1978 Україна Черкаси
238 00:58:02 10285 Чухно Ліза 2003 Україна Черкасы
239 00:58:15 10412 Кам’янецька Людмила 1986 Україна Черкаси
240 00:58:28 10052 Ковальова Ольга 1971 Україна Черкаси
241 00:58:42 10208 Жарко Олег 1960 Україна Черкаси
242 00:58:44 10384 Гонтар Олена 1987 Україна Черкаси
243 00:58:46 10159 Бондаренко Тетяна 1975 Україна Черкаси
244 00:59:01 10402 Gnilitskyi Serhiy 1995 Україна Черкаси
245 00:59:05 10374 Ковпак Вiкторiя 1977 Україна Олександрiя
246 00:59:21 10131 Сапетко Олена 1981 Україна Черкаси
247 00:59:23 10336 Задорожный Арсений 2004 Україна Черкассы
248 00:59:37 10405 Гаркуша Олег 1991 Україна Черкаси
249 00:59:41 10115 Миколаєнко Влад 1997 Україна Черкаси
250 00:59:42 10332 Яковенко Ренат 2007 Україна Черкаси
251 00:59:42 10265 Нестер Єва 2011 Україна Черкаси
252 00:59:52 10256 Пільнік Марина 1991 Україна Черкаси
253 00:59:53 10010 Міцук Сергій 1988 Черкаси
254 01:00:08 10105 Кисельова Катерина 1993 Україна Черкаси
255 01:00:19 10102 Хивренко Анатолий 2001 Україна Черкассы
256 01:00:22 10249 Кудін Олександр 1996 Україна Черкаси
257 01:00:26 10360 Семперович Илья 2002 Україна Ватутино
258 01:00:28 10007 Токаренко ТАМАРА 1987 Україна Черкаси
259 01:00:28 10497 Житник Дмитро 1993 Україна Черкаси
260 01:00:29 10008 ФЕДОРУК Леонід 1982 Черкаси
261 01:00:29 10261 Федорук Вероніка 2005 Україна Черкаси
262 01:00:36 10471 Максим Березняк 2007 Україна Черкассы
263 01:00:37 10141 Педан Вікторія 1966 Україна Черкаси
264 01:00:39 10241 Ольга Боса 1982 Україна Кропивницький
265 01:00:43 10168 Лакатиш Василь 1968 Україна Черкаси
266 01:00:44 10475 Ляшко Ярослава 2005 Україна Черкаси
267 01:00:44 10454 Вінярська Заріна 2005 Україна Черкаси
268 01:01:45 10123 Крутенко Катерина 1979 Україна Черкаси
269 01:02:20 10504 Карпова Анфиса 1998 Онікс Україна Черкаси
270 01:02:27 10466 Галушко Виктория 1974 Україна Черкассы
271 01:02:28 10120 Гармаш Ніна 1999 Україна Черкаси
272 01:02:30 10165 Бондуровська Олена 1983 Україна Черкассы
273 01:02:44 10461 Камнєва Євгенія 2002 Черкаси
274 01:02:54 10439 Жолобенко Віктор 1995 Україна Черкассы
275 01:02:55 10164 Нещадіна Наталія 1982 Україна Черкаси
276 01:03:01 10406 Пащенко Діана 1999 Україна Черкаси
277 01:03:15 10144 Уменко Ірина -0001 Україна Черкаси
278 01:03:16 10145 Уменко Роман 1984 Україна Черкаси
279 01:03:46 10019 Шишкин Вячеслав 1990 Україна черкассы
280 01:03:46 10015 Hontar Oleksandr 1985 Cherkassy
281 01:04:06 10483 Михайлюк Сергій 1996 Черкаси
282 01:04:15 10490 Галушко Альона 1993 Україна Черкаси
283 01:05:44 10501 Пироженко Даніїл 2002 Україна Черкаси
284 01:05:47 10429 Омелюх Інна 1992 Україна Черкаси
285 01:06:05 10444 Ткаченко Володимир 1974 Україна Черкаси
286 01:06:06 10502 Кононенко Андрій 1994 Україна Черкаси
287 01:06:06 10148 Карпенко Юлія 1988 Україна Cherkassy
288 01:06:11 10467 Костенко Руслана 2000 Україна Черкаси
289 01:06:18 10245 Нікітіна Ольга 1991 Україна Черкассы
290 01:06:20 10170 Нікітін Дмитро 1993 Україна Черкаси
291 01:06:20 10328 Кожушкина Любовь 1981 Україна Черкассы
292 01:06:40 10301 Kolomiets Taras 1980 Україна Черкассы
293 01:06:55 10464 Копійко Аліна 2000 Україна Черкаси
294 01:07:19 10425 Деревінська Віолетта 2000 Україна Черкаси
295 01:07:20 10481 Осейко Діана 2002 Черкаси
296 01:07:42 10271 Рудик Максим 1993 Україна Черкаси
297 01:07:58 10192 Левченко Вікторія 1989 Україна Черкаси
298 01:08:10 10103 Voronov Sergii 1988 Україна Черкаси
299 01:09:06 10166 Шаповалова Яна 1985 Україна Черкаси
300 01:09:08 10211 Ковтуненко Віктор 1972 Україна Черкаси
301 01:09:17 10417 Прядка Віталіна 1986 Україна Черкаси
302 01:10:03 10472 Smolyaninov Maxim 2002 Україна Черкассы
303 01:10:04 10496 Моррз Олександр 1992 Family Run Club Україна Черкаси
304 01:10:04 10357 Бонюк Андрій 2005 Україна Черкаси
305 01:10:20 10132 Очеретяна Вікторія 1990 Україна Черкаси
306 01:10:22 10204 Степко Євгеній 1967 Україна Черкаси
307 01:10:26 10470 Конюшенко Віктор 2001 Україна Черкаси
308 01:10:40 10434 Степаненко Макс 1997 Україна Черкассы
309 01:11:53 10317 Ведула Антон 1995 Україна Черкаси
310 01:12:04 10407 Панаєва Анастасія 2020 Україна Черкаси
311 01:12:44 10449 Архипенко Аня 2006 Черкаси
312 01:12:44 10333 Культенко Валерія 2005 Україна Черкаси
313 01:13:16 10424 Скачкова Анна 2000 Україна Черкаси
314 01:14:06 10196 Новіков Артем 2000 Черкаси
315 01:14:07 10260 Ладан Надя 2002 Україна Черкаси
316 01:14:08 10197 Толкач Петро 2000 Україна Черкаси
317 01:14:15 10122 Хомено Вікторія 1989 Україна Черкаси