Дистанція - 10 км (Запоріжжя)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Клуб Населений пункт
1 00:34:04 10194 Буян Валерій 1998 Кривий Ріг
2 00:36:10 10176 Shchelkunov Ilia 1991 Dnipro
3 00:36:23 10189 Вернигор Тетяна 1983 Україна Харків
4 00:37:36 10164 Бабенко Тихон 1993 Україна Запорожье
5 00:38:11 10163 Топал Ярослав 1992 Україна Одеса
6 00:38:40 10226 Святослав Бабич 2004 Запоріжжя
7 00:38:58 10078 Радько Мария 1997 Україна Одесса
8 00:39:07 10232 Анзін Дмитро 1989 Україна Запоріжжя
9 00:39:26 10097 serbati Othman 1992 MOROCCO
10 00:39:50 10180 Тарасенко Сергій 1997 Україна Запоріжжя
11 00:39:52 10225 Богдан Рябошапка 2003 Запоріжжя
12 00:40:06 10017 Павлова Олександра 2002 Запоріжжя
13 00:40:15 10201 Жмурко Анна 1996 Україна Чернігів
14 00:40:56 10036 Сидорчук Дмитро 1982 Каховка
15 00:41:48 10052 Єршов Станіслав 1987 Запоріжжя
16 00:41:50 10099 Заяц Константин 1995 Україна Запорожье
17 00:41:52 10231 Плющаков Олександр 1993 Україна Запоріжжя
18 00:42:45 10091 Бакуров Євген 1991 Україна Запоріжжя
19 00:43:55 10153 Дрішлюк Віталій 1994 Верховцево
20 00:44:24 10058 Пашковський Максим 1992 Дніпро
21 00:44:25 10043 Коломоец Андрей 1983 Днепр
22 00:44:30 10120 Демушев Антон Олександрович 1991 Запоріжжя
23 00:45:06 10204 Yavorska Iryna 1987 Україна Запорожье
24 00:45:07 11053 Невідомий Невідомий 1989 Україна Полтава
25 00:45:30 10144 Барбарош Надія 1996 Україна Одеса
26 00:46:26 10208 Кирьянов Роман 1989 Запоріжжя
27 00:47:21 10187 Ярмош Альгис 1982 Україна Запорожье
28 00:47:39 10007 Бережний Олег 1980 Запорiжжя
29 00:47:44 10220 Kurchenko Anastasiia 1989 Україна Dnipro
30 00:47:47 10030 Арделл Андрій 1997 Україна Запоріжжя
31 00:47:49 10205 Дробязко Сергій 1989 Zaporozhye
32 00:48:39 10142 Грабовецька Анастасія 1996 Україна Одеса
33 00:48:59 10016 Стрілець Станіслав Юрійович 1986 Дніпро
34 00:49:04 10079 П'ятницький Андрій 1975 Україна Запоріжжя
35 00:49:19 10102 Харченко Регіна 1990 Україна Запоріжжя
36 00:49:31 10035 Рыбалевский Эдуард 1991 Україна Запорожье
37 00:49:45 10181 Гричковський Юрій 1981 Україна Преслав
38 00:49:49 10074 Орєшков Олександр 1978 Україна Бердянськ
39 00:50:40 10041 Серов Валентин 1981 Запоріжжя
40 00:50:56 10110 Постольський Павло Сергійович 1995 Одеса
41 00:50:57 10050 Mельник Сергій 1987 Україна Запоріжжя
42 00:50:58 10064 Сидоркін Денис Володимирович 1989 Дніпро
43 00:50:59 10185 Гладкий Віталій 1989 Україна Кременчук
44 00:51:21 10162 Коваль Игорь 1989 Днепрорудное
45 00:51:23 10024 Шарко Роман 1968 Запоріжжя
46 00:51:53 10159 Кумейко Олексій 1996 Дніпро
47 00:52:09 10158 Бутенко Анатолій 1983 Кам'янське
48 00:52:11 10080 Груба Владислав 1989 Україна Запоріжжя
49 00:52:20 10053 Козуб Інна 1962 Новомосковськ
50 00:52:29 10122 Губенко Ігор Вікторович 1978 Запоріжжя
51 00:52:31 10191 Гумеров Никита 1999 Україна Запоріжжя
52 00:52:34 10062 Братусь Євген Анатолійович 1989 Дніпро
53 00:52:55 10056 Володимирович Анатолiй 1988 Запорiжжя
54 00:52:57 10145 Врубель Євген 1989 Україна Одеса
55 00:53:01 10108 Тоцький Олексій Олегович 1986 Запоріжжя
56 00:53:05 10227 Вахід Рахімі 1981 Запоріжжя
57 00:53:06 10228 Сергій Дрозд 1982 Запоріжжя
58 00:53:09 10199 Передерий Александр 1973 Україна
59 00:53:29 10083 Кузьменко Яна 1992 Україна Київ
60 00:53:29 10230 Мосійчук Сергій 1992 Україна Запоріжжя
61 00:53:34 10113 Найда Віталій Георгійович 1993 Одеса
62 00:53:40 10008 Чепель Александр 1981 Запоріжжя
63 00:53:47 10174 Большак Константин 1990 Мелитополь
64 00:53:54 10140 Мальцева Лаліта 1987 Україна Одеса
65 00:54:03 10117 Новіков Юрій Олександрович 1972 Запоріжжя
66 00:54:04 10172 Rebik Alexander 1982 Україна запоріжжя
67 00:54:15 10042 Осауленко Олег 1985 Запоріжжя
68 00:54:15 10018 Свіщов Максим Володимирович 1987 Запоріжжя
69 00:54:23 10170 Дудiн Владислав 1994 Україна Запорiжжя
70 00:54:33 10182 Захарченко Сергей 1983 Україна Запорожье
71 00:54:51 10168 Панченко Юлия 1996 Україна Запорожье
72 00:54:57 10103 Федоров Костянтин Миколайович 1979 Харків
73 00:55:03 10223 Віктор Гречко 1985 Україна Запоріжжя
74 00:55:07 10203 Чеснокова Екатерина 1985 Україна харьков
75 00:55:09 10209 Волошина Алевтина 1983 Україна Запоріжжя
76 00:55:13 10219 Непомнящий Ярослав 1980 Запоріжжя
77 00:55:26 10149 Прус Вадим 1995 Україна Новотроицкое
78 00:55:30 10150 Романенко Максим 1987 Україна Новотроицкое
79 00:55:30 10218 Кунінець Олеся 1988 Україна Полтава
80 00:55:30 10026 Яценко Євген 1983 Запоріжжя
81 00:55:32 10055 Крижановська Оксана 1988 Біла Церква
82 00:55:42 10095 Ковальов Артур 1994 Україна Запоріжжя
83 00:55:44 10063 Тіранов Сергій Олександрович 1989 Дніпро
84 00:55:48 10129 Путікова Ольга 1996 Україна Запоріжжя
85 00:55:53 10133 Феленко Артем 2000 Україна Запоріжжя
86 00:55:53 10161 Піонтковський Андрій 2000 Україна Дніпро
87 00:55:53 10023 Сотник Стас 1991 Запоріжжя
88 00:55:56 10157 Бугай Євгеній 1991 Синельникове
89 00:56:07 10165 Орел Станислав 1991 Україна Запорожье
90 00:56:21 10076 Кучерявая Яна 1973 Україна Гуляйполе
91 00:56:21 10200 Величко Елизавета 1995 Запорожье
92 00:56:27 10073 Величко Олеся 1973 Україна Запоріжжя
93 00:56:27 10085 Щедра Тетяна 1984 Україна Запоріжжя
94 00:56:30 10012 Спаський Євген Михайлович 1980 Запоріжжя
95 00:56:32 10072 Ивашин Иван 1998 Павлоград
96 00:56:32 10067 Носуля Олексій Сергійович 1989 Новомосковськ
97 00:56:32 10152 Баряхтар Андрій 1987 Дніпро
98 00:56:34 10047 Войтенко Дмитро 1982 Україна Запоріжжя
99 00:56:48 10123 Miezhenova Yana 1986 Україна Запоріжжя
100 00:57:04 10003 Пiрожкова Анастасiя 1990 Бердянск
101 00:57:18 10197 Кікоть Андрій 1985 Україна Запоріжжя
102 00:57:20 10004 Антонь Марина 1991 Запоріжжя
103 00:57:39 10001 Кунцевич Юлія 1988 Запорiжжя
104 00:57:57 10022 Якимова Уляна 1990 Запоріжжя
105 00:57:57 10068 Марченко Анна 1989 Україна Запоріжжя
106 00:58:43 10128 Черевань Павло 1991 Полтава
107 00:58:55 10156 Цибанін Олександр 1997 Синельникове
108 00:58:59 10131 Курган Олександр 1985 Україна Запоріжжя
109 00:58:59 10130 Панін Максим 1987 Україна Запоріжжя
110 00:59:14 10190 Прилепа Оксана 1989 Україна Київ
111 00:59:18 10081 Вероніка Троян 1997 Україна Гуляйполе
112 00:59:23 10019 Заіченко Катя 1993 Запоріжжя
113 00:59:26 10100 Осадчий Павел 2002 Україна
114 00:59:27 10147 Уманский Дмитрий 2005 Запорожье
115 00:59:27 10048 Малько Любовь 1995 Україна Павлоград
116 01:00:20 10071 Мамонтов Денис 1988 Украина Запорожье
117 01:00:28 10177 Литвин Дмитро 1989 Україна Дніпро
118 01:00:39 10077 Лук'янець Олександр 1981 Україна Запоріжжя
119 01:00:39 10093 Федосеев Денис 1981 Запоріжжя
120 01:00:44 10104 Страшко Тетяна Сергіївна 1992 Полтава
121 01:01:24 10167 Аксьонова Ірина 1981 Україна Львів
122 01:01:47 10141 Мельник Даніїл 1999 Україна Одеса
123 01:01:50 10013 Піка Олександр 1985 Дніпро
124 01:01:52 10192 Комишний Олександр 1986 Україна Запоріжжя
125 01:01:55 10020 Якимов Денис 1993 Запоріжжя
126 01:02:32 10039 Скріпченко Юлія 1979 Дніпро
127 01:02:44 10005 Павлова Тетяна 1974 Запоріжжя
128 01:03:03 10222 Логвін Кирил 1986 Україна Софіївська Борщагівка
129 01:03:50 10027 Чистикова Алла 1990 Харків
130 01:03:52 10021 Якимов Андрій 1988 Запоріжжя
131 01:04:00 10196 Карабак Андрей 1980 Україна Запорожье
132 01:04:03 10032 Драчова Вікторія 1993 Україна Запоріжжя
133 01:04:14 10051 Бурикіна Аліса 1989 Запоріжжя
134 01:04:20 10124 Іщенко Ілля 1997 Запоріжжя
135 01:04:22 10087 Реймер Олена 1987 Україна Запоріжжя
136 01:04:24 10148 Олексій Тараник 1987 Україна Харків
137 01:04:26 10126 Величко Наталя 1987 Україна Нікополь
138 01:04:42 10193 Гришина Катерина 1990 Україна Запоріжжя
139 01:04:52 10086 Забоєнко Валюша 1977 Україна Полтава
140 01:04:53 10202 Danylenko Elena 1986 Україна Киев
141 01:06:15 10070 Коренчук Ольга 1985 Україна Запорiжжя
142 01:06:18 10059 Коротич Ірина 1989 Запоріжжя
143 01:06:37 10121 Сілін Олександр Федорович 1979 Запоріжжя
144 01:06:49 10135 Коломієць Наталія 1989 Україна Полтава
145 01:06:54 10109 Калугіна Катерина Олександрівна 1988 Запоріжжя
146 01:07:11 10084 Журенкова Аліна 2001 Україна Запоріжжя
147 01:07:37 10151 Попова Луїза 1995 Нікополь
148 01:07:38 10002 Сторожок-Кас`яненко Олена 1989 Мелітополь
149 01:08:21 10044 Михайлов Богдан 1966 Україна Сонячне, Запорізька область
150 01:08:27 10011 Сардак Ольга 1984 Дніпро
151 01:08:51 10138 Vorotilina Tatiana 1992 Україна Kiev
152 01:08:57 11054 Євграфова Вікторія 1987 Україна Запоріжжя
153 01:09:00 10154 Тишковський Віктор 1958 Новомосковск
154 01:09:09 10112 Буцька Катерина Миколаївна 1996 Полтава
155 01:09:36 10125 Шадара Григорий 1991 Україна Запорожье
156 01:09:52 10206 Іванова Еліна 1993 Дніпро
157 01:09:55 10111 Сталінська Дарина В'ячеславівна 1996 Полтава
158 01:10:31 10160 Піонтковський Всеволод 1964 Україна Дніпро
159 01:10:41 10015 Мельніков Антон 1979 Запоріжжя
160 01:10:51 10137 Мірошниченко Катерина 1988 Україна Миколаїв
161 01:12:32 10143 Руденко Олена 1989 Україна Одеса
162 01:12:53 10069 Карпенко Оксана 1974 Україна Запорожье
163 01:13:19 10155 Немытиков Валерій 1993 Дніпро
164 01:13:37 10009 Мясна Анастасія 2000 Запоріжжя
165 01:14:19 10025 Швирдюк Павло 1980 Запоріжжя
166 01:15:29 10114 Кузнецов Олексій Юрійович 1985 Полтава
167 01:15:29 10115 Шевченко Тетяна Сергіївна 1985 Полтава
168 01:15:49 10075 Кучерявая Полина 2003 Україна Гуляйполе
169 01:15:50 10082 Рожик Єлизавета 1997 Україна Гуляйполе
170 01:15:54 10119 Мірошніченко Олена Ігорівна 1990 Запоріжжя
171 01:17:02 10057 Шрамко Катерина 1990 Запоріжжя
172 01:17:34 10134 Бондаренко Ілона 1991 Україна Полтава
173 01:18:47 10184 Харцизова Тетяна Володимирівна 1983 Запоріжжя
174 01:19:14 10088 Березовська Дарія 1987 Україна Запоріжжя
175 01:19:50 10139 Новицька Оксана 1990 Україна Одеса
176 01:21:32 10033 Шевченко Анна 1985 Павлоград
177 01:21:40 10038 Журковська Оксана 1989 Запорiжжя
178 01:22:11 10169 Самсонова Елизавета 1994 Україна Харьков
179 01:22:20 10028 Олійник Кристина 1984 Запоріжжя
180 01:23:21 10132 Біляк Наталія 1991 Україна Запоріжжя
181 01:23:35 10118 Писаренко Анастасія Олексіївна 1996 Запоріжжя
182 01:39:30 10183 Johnson Emily 1988 Україна Aurora