Напівмарафон - 21,0975 км (Запоріжжя)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Населений пункт
1 01:16:41 21241 Івах Віталій 1996 Україна Суми
2 01:21:34 21143 Богачинський Олександр 1987 Україна Одеса
3 01:22:09 7009 Мочоний Влад 1995 Чернігів
4 01:26:03 21217 Микитенко Юрій 1993 Україна Полтава
5 01:26:31 21122 Самсонов Максим 1996 Білозерське
6 01:28:02 21149 Якимов Дмитро 1991 Україна Полтава
7 01:29:07 21220 Карманенко Екатерина 1986 Україна Новомосковск
8 01:29:37 21058 Левченко Дмитро 1987 Київ
9 01:29:46 21249 Курса Павло 1989 Мелитополь
10 01:30:13 21228 Калашникова Вероника 1990 Харьков
11 01:30:26 21230 Коргун Олексій 2019 Україна Запоріжжя
12 01:30:30 7027 Кадькало Олександр 1957 Київ
13 01:30:55 21236 Крутинь Денис 1983 Николаев
14 01:30:55 21243 Еременко Андрей 1994 Україна
15 01:32:06 21229 Солодовник Іван 1960 Україна Полтава
16 01:32:38 21135 Кухтинов Александр 1990 Одесса
17 01:32:52 21117 Гончаренко Роман 1985 Запоріжжя
18 01:33:47 21001 Іван Терета 1991 Запоріжжя
19 01:34:28 21189 Хухровський Сергiй 1988 Україна Запорiжжя
20 01:34:59 21029 Шишикін Микола 1984 Грушівка
21 01:36:10 7004 Вергун Артем 1984 Київ
22 01:36:34 21223 Дзебан Александра 1985 Україна Одеса
23 01:36:54 21239 Скрипка Олександр 1974 Україна Запоріжжя
24 01:37:14 7042 Шарапов Алексей 1981 Україна Миколаїв
25 01:38:10 21004 Маковоз Светлана Николаевна 1979 Запоріжжя
26 01:38:19 7070 Шпатенко Денис 1990 Україна Киев
27 01:38:43 21021 Мацько Дмитро 1985 Запорiжжя
28 01:39:07 21226 Кодак Роман 1983 Україна Дніпро
29 01:39:14 21147 Будаква Андрій 1967 Україна Маріуполь
30 01:39:19 21078 Пуларія Олексій 1989 Україна Київ
31 01:39:26 7028 Власюк Олександр Миколайович 1970 Одеса
32 01:39:58 7029 Грабовський Станіслав 1986 Дніпро
33 01:40:38 21011 Мірошниченко Ігор 1983 Павлоград
34 01:41:01 7008 Пророченко Олександр 1971 Бровари
35 01:41:24 21101 Шкор Максим 1988 Україна Запорiжжя
36 01:41:52 21259 Холявко Роман 1993 Україна Миколаїв
37 01:41:52 7078 Мірошник Сергій 1960 с. Валок Полтавського району
38 01:41:53 21260 Плацканов Владислав 1994 Україна Миколаїв
39 01:41:59 21018 Шевчук Тарас 1975 Запоріжжя
40 01:42:18 21182 Карнаух Олег Юрійович 1993 Запоріжжя
41 01:42:40 21234 Гладков Богдан 2001 Нова Каховка
42 01:42:48 21077 Миколенко Сергій Викторович 1983 Одеса
43 01:42:54 7041 Яцина Ірина 1986 Жовті Води
44 01:43:40 21190 Лукин Роман 1990 Новомосковск
45 01:43:43 21098 Бондаренко Володимир 1969 Нова Каховка
46 01:44:06 21057 Жолнерук Сергій 1991 Олександрія
47 01:44:22 21107 Коваленко Єгор Валерійович 1988 Дніпро
48 01:44:37 21064 Вiталiй Ширiнов 1987 Запорiжжя
49 01:44:50 21216 Ременников Василий 1985 Днепрорудное
50 01:45:20 21119 Полюдова Єлизавета Вікторівна 1982 Жовті Води
51 01:45:36 21099 Эмайкин Александр 1969 Нова Каховка
52 01:45:37 21244 Волобуев Алексей 1987 Україна
53 01:45:37 21245 Дубинин Сергей 1987 Україна
54 01:45:40 21067 Ведерніков Олег 1983 Запоріжжя
55 01:45:41 21279 Галушко Ігор 1993 Україна Одеса
56 01:46:01 7067 Марченко Євген Юрійович 1985 Київ
57 01:46:13 21027 Шаповал Євген Васильович 1982 Запоріжжя
58 01:46:16 21280 Забаранiлов Олександр 1980 Запорiжжя
59 01:46:18 21046 Дейнега Олександра 2001 Запоріжжя
60 01:46:26 21235 Прокопчук Алина 2002 Нова Каховка
61 01:46:26 21266 Українець Володимир 1982 Україна Запоріжжя
62 01:46:31 21050 Закржевський Костянтин 1988 Запоріжжя
63 01:46:37 21089 Сидоренко Олег 1953 Кривий Ріг
64 01:46:53 21281 Мандзюк Роман 1980 Україна Запорожье
65 01:47:01 21191 Лукин Дмитрий 1986 Україна Новомосковск
66 01:47:02 21065 Чорний Георгій 1990 Дніпро
67 01:47:05 7031 Коваль Андрій 1984 Миколаїв
68 01:47:09 21040 Мхітарян Тімур 1975 Полтава
69 01:47:31 21219 Музичко Дмитро 1994 Україна Полтава
70 01:47:33 21037 Біланчук Сергій 1981 Дніпро
71 01:47:35 21112 Борисюк Володимир Петрович 1989 Нікополь
72 01:47:35 21070 Павелко Олександр 1966 Запоріжжя
73 01:47:39 21108 Андрієвських Данил Євгенович 1986 Нікополь
74 01:48:03 21144 Ремесник Олександр 1983 Україна Дніпро
75 01:48:07 7006 Федоров Михайло 1986 Київ
76 01:48:33 7012 Мордік Павло 1969 Київ
77 01:48:45 21082 Шахмаєв Олег 1983 Україна Тернівка
78 01:48:55 21148 Барабаш Сергій 1978 Запоріжжя
79 01:48:56 21159 Бергер Иван 1982 Україна Запорожье
80 01:48:57 21233 Мосьпан Сергій 1961 Запоріжжя
81 01:49:02 21212 Борисова Анастасия 1984 Україна Запорожье
82 01:49:24 21198 Горячун Роман 1979 Україна Одесса
83 01:49:50 21267 Чесноков Олег 1974 Харьков
84 01:49:52 7015 Ус Максим 1988 Чернігів
85 01:49:53 7016 Сидоренко Ігор 1982 Чернігів
86 01:49:58 7040 Волковинський Юрій 1982 Україна Київ
87 01:50:00 21207 Свиридова Ксения 1988 Україна Київ
88 01:50:08 21044 Русанов Олексій 1988 Запоріжжя
89 01:50:32 21251 Кутовий Дмитро 1980 Мелітополь
90 01:50:33 7033 Сташко Інна 1991 Київ
91 01:50:44 21111 Доброродний Микола Олександрович 1987 Нікополь
92 01:51:09 21124 Дикань Владислав 2000 Запоріжжя
93 01:51:13 21084 Образок Максим 1988 Україна Київ
94 01:51:15 21052 Шаповал Оксана 1988 Запоріжжя
95 01:51:17 21140 Сташкевич Владислав 1991 Україна Полтава
96 01:52:03 21242 Соломаха Володимир 1966 Україна
97 01:52:05 21277 Трофименко Роман 1999 Запорiжжя
98 01:52:26 21096 Остапець Дмитро 1978 Україна Запоріжжя
99 01:52:27 21175 Дідушенко Богдан 1996 Україна Запорожье
100 01:53:17 21068 Воронцов Денис 1992 Мелітополь
101 01:53:17 21150 Минкин Сергей 1992 Мелитополь
102 01:53:49 21095 Росс Сергiй 1981 Україна Запорiжжя
103 01:53:50 21106 Долгов Валентин Борисович 1979 Дніпро
104 01:54:06 21187 Гузенко Андрій Вікторович 1983 Запоріжжя
105 01:54:11 21113 Євдокімов Віталій Сергійович 1984 Нікополь
106 01:54:11 21103 Горбов Максим Вікторович 1980 Нікополь
107 01:54:12 21200 Бовкун Олександр 1987 Україна Полтава
108 01:54:12 21179 Сало Роман Анатолійович 1989 Полтава
109 01:54:15 21152 Ломпей Евгений 1989 Україна Запорожье
110 01:54:28 21080 Половко Андрій 1978 Україна Дніпро
111 01:54:46 21261 Музычук Евгений 1988 Запорожье
112 01:55:10 21092 Носко Дмитро 1984 Запорiжжя
113 01:55:20 21142 Семененко Станислав 1990 Україна Мариуполь
114 01:55:22 21214 Дудинкин Виталий 1986 Україна Днипро
115 01:55:47 21283 Иванов Александр 1990 Днепр
116 01:55:54 21129 Пінчук Олег 1985 Дніпро
117 01:55:57 21115 Ратушенко Артем 1976 Запоріжжя
118 01:55:58 7030 Гірняк Михайло 1989 Міколаїв
119 01:56:24 21160 Prytyka Andrew 1996 Україна Полтава
120 01:56:29 21215 Pshets Julie 1984 Запоріжжя
121 01:56:29 7056 Марголин Андрей 1985 Україна Николаев
122 01:57:09 7052 Вівтоніченко Ярослав 1997 Україна Полтава
123 01:57:14 21039 Лiснiченко Оксана 1988 Запоріжжя
124 01:57:41 7018 Лукьянов Сергей 1983 Харків
125 01:57:55 7005 Плюйко Микола 1946 Київ
126 01:58:02 21003 Рашевський Сергій 1980 Камянське
127 01:58:43 21176 Коваль Мария 1989 Україна Одесса
128 01:58:47 21034 Ромазан Денис 1988 Дніпро
129 01:58:53 21033 Якимчук Денис 1983 Запоріжжя
130 01:59:58 21183 Криворучко Дмитро Олександрович 1988 Мелітополь
131 01:59:59 7043 Шуклін Сергій 1991 Україна Київ
132 02:00:02 21118 Назаренко Ольга 1988 Херсон
133 02:00:10 21208 Шаповалов Дима 1983 Україна Киев
134 02:00:12 21232 Сергей Батаев 1985 Україна Мелитопол
135 02:00:15 21121 Алейнiков Валентин 1986 Мелiтополь
136 02:00:17 21012 Чуєв Дмитро 1994 Запоріжжя
137 02:00:17 7019 Герасименко Сергій 1980 Харків
138 02:00:18 21206 Шолудько Юлія 1989 Україна Полтава
139 02:00:24 21202 Гончарко Анна 1989 Україна Полтава
140 02:00:25 21246 Китайгора Вячеслав 1996 Дніпро
141 02:00:27 7058 Спиридонов Андрій 1969 Україна
142 02:00:28 21203 Зайцева Юлія 1993 Україна Харків
143 02:00:29 21195 Дударь Євген 1982 Україна Запоріжжя
144 02:00:29 21063 Борисенко Денис 1991 Запоріжжя
145 02:00:34 21155 Винниченко Катерина 1979 Україна Бердянськ
146 02:00:48 21013 Кузьмін Денис 1985 Запоріжжя
147 02:00:53 21086 Радібог Степан 1987 Запоріжжя
148 02:00:55 21056 Гонтар Дмитро 2002 Дніпро
149 02:01:00 21007 Андрушенко Катерина Олександрівна 1991 Київ
150 02:01:05 21174 Don Vasiliy 1981 Україна Запорожье
151 02:01:06 7013 В"юнник Наталія 1975 Полтава
152 02:01:08 21224 Дорошенко Олег 1979 Україна Полтава
153 02:01:42 21201 Пономаренко Сергій 1985 Україна Харків
154 02:01:53 21172 Бєлий Микола 1981 Україна Запоріжжя
155 02:01:56 21166 Класін Валерій 1953 Україна Запоріжжя
156 02:02:13 21060 Сварачевський Микола 1980 Запорiжжя
157 02:02:36 21133 Лапин Юрий 1978 Запоріжжя
158 02:02:41 21123 Савченко Герман 1971 Нікополь
159 02:02:41 7065 Гриб Віталій Олександрович 1982 Полтава
160 02:04:31 21163 Obukhov Max 1980 Україна Dnipro
161 02:04:32 21093 Ахтирський Олександр 1992 Україна Київ
162 02:04:39 21186 Матюх Дмитро Миколайович 1978 Запоріжжя
163 02:04:41 21109 Зіхур Сергій Андрійович 1975 Дніпро
164 02:05:35 21002 Совенко Надія 1991 Запоріжжя
165 02:05:44 21213 Литвиненко Ліна 1972 Україна Дніпро
166 02:07:00 21045 Іванов Андрій Анатолійович 1967 Київ
167 02:07:29 21146 Андрусенко Сергій 1989 Україна Дніпро
168 02:08:00 21184 Вельможко Тарас Олександрович 1990 Мелітополь
169 02:08:05 21038 Черевань Юрій 1966 Полтава
170 02:08:14 21204 Петровська Ольга 1979 Україна Одесса
171 02:08:20 21247 Нагорна Ірина 1985 Україна Херсон
172 02:08:40 21161 Яковенко Дарья 1986 Україна Одеса
173 02:09:02 21254 Черников Артем 1986 Запоріжжя
174 02:09:11 21258 Топоренко Дарина 1992 Україна Ніжин
175 02:09:11 21257 Рудьков Станіслав 1992 Україна Ніжин
176 02:09:20 21071 Костенко Артем 1982 Запоріжжя
177 02:09:29 21209 Пацюк Світлана 1980 Україна Запоріжжя
178 02:10:19 7057 Осадчий Олександр 1960 Україна
179 02:10:24 21196 Черняков Олег 1977 Україна Запоріжжя
180 02:11:08 21083 Герасимова Елена 1983 Україна Павлоград
181 02:12:05 7061 Гордійченко Тетяна Василівна 1992 Полтава
182 02:12:17 21199 Лебедєв Артем 1998 запоріжжя
183 02:12:33 21047 Чернякова Катерина 1986 Запоріжжя
184 02:12:34 21017 Даншин Антон Геннадійович 1980 Запоріжжя
185 02:12:43 21127 Меркушев Ігор Юрійович 1991 Мелiтополь
186 02:12:54 21180 Маслова Юлія Володимирівна 1975 Запоріжжя
187 02:13:03 21015 Огарь Костянтин 1992 Запоріжжя
188 02:13:09 21205 Вишневецька Поліна 1999 Запоріжжя
189 02:13:17 21090 Доліннікова Світлана 1976 Запоріжжя
190 02:13:32 21054 Панченко Олександр 1982 Жовті Води
191 02:13:54 21125 Чікіна Юля 1989 Запоріжжя
192 02:14:10 21088 Пуховий Михайло 1996 Запоріжжя
193 02:14:15 21268 Міщук Юрій 1989 Почаїв
194 02:14:23 21087 Грановський Антон 1992 Запоріжжя
195 02:14:45 21252 Хоцкая Марина 1992 Україна Мариуполь
196 02:15:07 21278 Махаринець Сергій 1987 Україна Харків
197 02:15:26 21079 Stremovskiy Anton 1981 Україна Kyiv
198 02:15:56 7071 Тараненко Віталій 1983 Україна Полтава
199 02:15:58 21026 Гноєвий Артем 1993 Запоріжжя
200 02:15:58 21102 Гноєвий Володимир 1976 Україна Київ
201 02:16:03 21167 Городілова Анастасія 1996 Україна Київ
202 02:16:20 21014 Пеня Владислав 1992 Запоріжжя
203 02:16:40 21062 Бендіков Руслан 2000 Запоріжжя
204 02:16:49 7037 Матюшенко Анна 1991 Житомир
205 02:16:49 7036 Козерацька Яна 1992 Житомир
206 02:17:41 7062 Яресько Павло Ігорович 1992 Полтава
207 02:18:06 21165 Парфенюк Олександр 1955 Україна Нікополь
208 02:18:13 21169 Romanov Oleksandr 1976 Україна Енергодар
209 02:18:29 7035 Олексієнко Наталія 1982 Миколаїв
210 02:18:47 7011 Карий Іван 1976 Кривий Ріг
211 02:19:04 21075 Бойко Евгений 1982 Запоріжжя
212 02:19:18 21066 Славич Ольга 1980 Нiкополь
213 02:19:33 21005 Янковська Олена 1981 Запоріжжя
214 02:20:21 21194 Баранова Катерина 1992 Запоріжжя
215 02:20:59 21282 Крыжановский Дмитрий 1990 Днепр
216 02:21:24 21051 Рибальченко Андрій 1989 Запоріжжя
217 02:21:50 21128 Сарнавський Андрій 1989 Мелітополь
218 02:22:11 21264 Матюх Ксенія 1983 Запоріжжя
219 02:22:31 21137 Шмат Ольга 1993 Україна Київ
220 02:23:41 21053 Рябченко Віталій 1988 Запоріжжя
221 02:23:54 21211 Доля Яков 1986 Нікополь
222 02:24:04 21114 Челован Микита 1984 Запоріжжя
223 02:24:11 21055 Костянтин Ізмалков 1975 Запоріжжя
224 02:25:37 21130 Кураков Данило 1988 Запоріжжя
225 02:27:44 21035 Юрченко Вячеслав 1995 Запоріжжя
226 02:27:53 21158 Малий Юрiй 1980 Україна Енергодар
227 02:29:18 21182 Коношенко Антон 1982 Україна Запоріжжя
228 02:30:02 21289 Єгоров Роман 1977 Україна Запоріжжя
229 02:31:04 21154 Уварова Наталья 1974 Україна Запорожье
230 02:31:13 7069 Ставінська Людмила 1956 Україна Полтава
231 02:31:36 21269 Євген Бринза 1983 Україна Запоріжжя
232 02:32:08 21073 Курносов Сергій 1980 Запоріжжя
233 02:33:07 21185 Малахов Дмитро Іванович 1981 Запоріжжя
234 02:34:37 21041 Куліковський Сергій Йосипович 1979 Павлоград
235 02:35:30 21104 Пікалов Володимир Вікторович 1957 Дніпро
236 02:35:31 21210 Терещенко Юрій 1975 Дніпро
237 02:35:34 21120 Жданов Юрій Олександрович 1991 Київ
238 02:35:34 21248 Брикса Аліна 1990 Україна Рівне
239 02:37:15 21263 Мартыненко Андрій 2001 Запорожье
240 02:37:56 21270 Даценко Сергiй 1986 Запорiжжя
241 02:38:08 21132 Лялін Сергій 1977 Україна Суми
242 02:39:05 21031 Чернікова Лідія 1992 Запоріжжя
243 02:41:38 21218 Лысенко Елена 1984 Запоріжжя
244 02:41:39 21222 Бороденко Евгений 1992 Запоріжжя
245 02:42:13 21069 Германова Ольга 1985 Київ
246 02:43:52 7051 Заиченко Антон 1996 Україна Кременчуг
247 02:44:11 21049 Холод Юлія 2001 Запоріжжя
248 02:45:32 21275 Товкацька Яна 1985 Україна Запоріжжя
249 02:47:02 21072 Воробйова Свiтлана 1987 Запорiжжя
250 03:20:23 21256 Задорожный Роман 1977 Україна Запоріжжя