Марафон - 42,195 км (Запоріжжя)

Місце Результат Номер атлета Атлет Рік народження Населений пункт
1 02:43:52 7051 Заиченко Антон 1996 Україна Кременчуг
2 02:47:02 42078 Олексiй Волошин 1984 Україна Одесса
3 02:47:37 42026 Олішевський В'ячеслав 1986 Житомир
4 02:56:29 42093 Кодак Олександр 1984 Кременчук
5 03:02:09 42154 Черкес Сергей 1984 Одесса
6 03:02:26 42084 Ходус Анатолій 1982 Запоріжжя
7 03:03:16 42015 Письменний Андрій Сергійович 1993 Миколаїв
8 03:05:17 42149 Вілісова Тетяна 1979 Україна Новомосковск
9 03:05:54 42012 Ручка Валерій 1986 Полтава
10 03:10:47 42061 Коломієць Василь 1986 Кременчук
11 03:14:33 42150 Карпенко Сергій 1990 Україна Ніжин
12 03:14:36 42097 Кириллова Александра 1982 Україна Одесса
13 03:18:10 42141 Святецький Євген 1981 Бердичів
14 03:20:59 7053 Нагорський Олександр 1976 Україна Смiла
15 03:21:07 42039 Лукiн Миколай 1987 Нова Каховка
16 03:23:15 42010 Ноздрін Сергій 1976 Дніпро
17 03:24:47 42067 SPATAFORA MATTEO 1976 CHIAVARI ITALY
18 03:24:59 42060 Крижановський Юрій 1988 Біла Церква
19 03:25:11 42049 Карабут Віталій 1990 Запоріжжя
20 03:25:46 7007 Нелін Ігор Григорович 1983 Київ
21 03:28:04 42057 Тимошенко Сергій 1962 Петропавлівська Борщагівка
22 03:28:10 42042 Сіріньок Сергій 1973 Гуляйполе
23 03:29:16 7034 Чуян Віталій 1987 Буча
24 03:30:08 42058 Беловодов Олексій 1981 Одеса
25 03:30:37 7021 Петро Медвідь 1966 Полтава
26 03:31:25 42013 Лапіков Ігор 1966 Запоріжжя
27 03:32:34 42045 Трубаров Олег 1977 Запоріжжя
28 03:32:36 42145 Лященко Ярослав 1993 Україна
29 03:35:20 42011 Згурська Ірина 1979 Яготин
30 03:35:38 42090 Майстренко Михайло 1992 Дніпро
31 03:36:15 42085 Журковський Олексій Сергійович 1987 Запоріжжя
32 03:36:54 42029 Гнєвковський Віталій 1988 Мелітополь
33 03:37:39 42096 Kravchenko Hennadii 1974 Zaporizhia
34 03:37:54 42126 Карпенко Ольга 1987 Україна Докучаєвськ
35 03:41:23 42023 Лазаренко Дмитро 1983 Запорiжжя
36 03:41:59 7050 Панченко Сергій 1958 Україна Суми
37 03:42:01 42068 Spatafora Olga 1986 Запоріжжя
38 03:45:24 42022 Johnson Byron 1987 Запоріжжя
39 03:46:40 42041 Мельничук Дмитро 1988 Полтава
40 03:48:08 42055 Дядюренко Демід 1998 Запоріжжя
41 03:49:36 42151 Скорбіліна Анастасія 1993 Україна Ніжин
42 03:50:25 42036 Смирнов Альберт 1979 Запоріжжя
43 03:50:58 42135 Житник Константин 1992 Україна Запорожье
44 03:52:40 42081 Шеметюк Анастасiя 1985 Україна Запорiжжя
45 03:53:44 42091 Кардашов Артем 1979 Київ
46 03:55:38 42059 Завоюра Дмитро 1994 Запоріжжя
47 03:56:09 42070 Карнаух Дмитро 1994 Україна Сватове
48 03:56:25 42076 Филипенко Александр 1989 Україна Запорожье
49 03:57:02 7023 Бабаєв Сергій Сергійович 1975 Харків
50 03:57:44 42006 Артем Мамін 1979 Мелітополь
51 03:57:49 42043 Василюк Олексій 2001 Миколаїв
52 03:58:11 42027 Маринич Дмитро Вікторович 1993 Новотроїцьке
53 03:58:24 42004 Мигуля Вадим 1981 Мелітополь
54 03:59:05 42156 Литвицкая Елена 1989 Україна Запорожье
55 03:59:59 42144 Кербут Дмитро 1982 Україна
56 04:01:50 42044 Лемешко Артем 1996 Запоріжжя
57 04:01:52 42005 Грибан Інна 1984 Мелітополь
58 04:02:19 42080 Макущенко Игорь 1992 Україна Запорожье
59 04:03:34 42038 Кутко Тарас 1990 Запоріжжя
60 04:04:53 42129 Пинич Євгеній 1982 Дніпро
61 04:06:17 42087 Валерій Пунько 1959 Запоріжжя
62 04:06:28 42133 Klujs Olegs 1984 Nürnberg
63 04:06:28 42095 Коба Генадий 1960 Кремпенчук
64 04:07:08 42116 Мартинов Олексій 1979 Україна Запоріжжя
65 04:07:18 42123 Буланов Юрій 1959 Энергодар
66 04:07:55 42063 Торба Констянтин 1963 Нова Каховка
67 04:08:44 42017 Polikarpov Aleksey 1979 Запоріжжя
68 04:09:14 42111 Юрченко Віктор 1964 Україна Житомир
69 04:09:42 42047 Стрижко Гліб 1996 Миколаїв
70 04:09:48 42077 Голівщук Олег 1983 Запоріжжя
71 04:09:56 42089 Михалевич Ігор Любомирович 1983 Борислав
72 04:09:57 42008 Кобзарєв Олексій 1982 Запоріжжя
73 04:10:57 42118 Рилькова Ольга 1989 Україна Покровськ
74 04:11:02 42108 Крекотенко Анатолий 2019 Кривой Рог
75 04:12:12 42020 Бесков Юрій 1974 Дніпро
76 04:13:53 42062 Білка Тарас 1988 Запоріжжя
77 04:17:15 42155 Мусієнко Ігор 1990 Україна Запоріжжя
78 04:17:31 42051 Молько Владимир 1977 Запоріжжя
79 04:19:18 42112 Грязних Олександр 1987 Україна Миколаїв
80 04:19:18 42082 Кучер Олена Григорівна 1977 Дніпро
81 04:21:07 42046 Навалкін Сергій 1997 Нова Каховка
82 04:22:18 42030 Франчук Марина Миколаївна 1984 Полтава
83 04:22:35 42113 Петроченков Кирил 1988 Україна Запоріжжя
84 04:28:07 42138 Кирилюк Ілля 1999 Україна Дніпро
85 04:28:19 42117 Беленький Сергей 1978 Україна
86 04:28:36 42115 Егоров Игорь 1956 Донецк
87 04:32:41 42048 Курнос Володимир 1978 Запоріжжя
88 04:32:42 42050 Курнос Ведагор 1978 Запоріжжя
89 04:33:29 42122 Гавриленко Ігор 1989 Україна Запоріжжя
90 04:33:29 42075 Ісмаїлов Рустам 1993 Україна Запоріжжя
91 04:39:19 42035 Волошанівський Микола Миронович 1988 Миколаїв
92 04:39:20 42092 Горбатюк Сергій 1988 Київ
93 04:47:55 7068 Солонін Олег Сергійович 1992 Полтава
94 04:49:50 42086 Сапожніков Юрій 1981 Суми
95 04:50:53 42033 Козлов Володимир 1990 Миколаїв
96 04:51:05 7010 Петренко Ірина 1963 Ірпінь
97 04:51:30 42137 Биковський Олександр 1976 Україна Запоріжя
98 04:55:08 42120 Олійник Костянтин 1979 Україна Запоріжжя
99 04:56:31 42098 Зарецький Олександр 1988 Україна Миколаїв
100 04:58:55 42153 Петух Сергій 1984 Україна Запоріжжя
101 05:01:09 42140 Малицкий Алексей 1986 Україна Запорожье
102 05:01:55 42102 Кропивко Вячеслав 1985 Україна Запорожье
103 05:05:51 42110 Шишкін Петро 1981 Україна Запоріжжя
104 05:10:52 42146 Шекера Евгеній 1998 Запоріжжя
105 05:14:01 42128 Корнейчук Андрій 1987 Новомосковск
106 05:24:42 42160 Кудрявцев Олександр 1995 Україна
107 05:28:12 42127 Притула Олег 1974 Дніпро
108 05:28:27 42002 Кошеленко Костянтин Борисович 1983 Київ
109 05:42:29 42079 Калашников Виктор 1950 Україна Смела
110 05:58:37 42032 Сухарніков Геннадій 1998 Київ